PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1159
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 02 mei
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:30
Apollofirst Theater
Amsterdam
Atak
Enschede
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
De Hofnar
Aalten
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Grounds
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Mezz
Breda
Tivoli
Utrecht
Bibelot
Dordrecht
2
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
1
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Hedon
Zwolle
4
22:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
za 03 mei
Ethias Arena
Hasselt
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
00:00
Theater het Hof
Arnhem
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
Media Markt
Den Haag
1
14:30
P60
Amstelveen
15:00
013
Tilburg
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
18:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
12
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Stadskasteel Oudaen
Utrecht
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
20:15
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
De Hofnar
Aalten
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:45
Café Willem Slok
Utrecht
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
Tivoli
Utrecht
2
21:00
Rotonde
Berkel en Rodenrijs
1
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:00
JKC Nirwana
Dronten
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Art Cafe SamSam
Apeldoorn
21:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
21:00
Stedelijke Fuifzaal
Lokeren
21:30
Breakaway on Stage
Ommen
21:30
Vestzaktheater Biggelmee
Alblasserdam
21:30
JJ Musichouse
Zoetermeer
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
De Noot
Amersfoort
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
The Cave
Amsterdam
22:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
Groene Engel
Oss
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2

vrijdag 02 mei 2014

Foto Pokey Lafarge
Pokey Lafarge Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:30
Ramón Kailani / Sausan Hussein Apollofirst Theater, Amsterdam
traumahelikopter Atak, Enschede
20:30
Fratsen Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Mothers Finest Tribute / Thin Lizzy Tribute / Vannstein De Hofnar, Aalten
20:30
Tim Knol - Terug De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Fatoumata Diawara
Fatoumata Diawara Grounds, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Chet Faker Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Big John Bates dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Saga Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Dom Flemons / Zoe Boekbinder Trio N9, Eeklo
21:00
Stuurbaard Bakkebaard & Tigre Blanco So What!, Gouda
21:00
Klerkx & the Secret Mezz, Breda
Bed Rugs Tivoli, Utrecht
Foto The Kik
The Kik Bibelot, Dordrecht
2
21:00
Stream of Passion Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
1
21:30
Bintangs (unplugged) De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:30
Novack Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Feuerengel
Feuerengel Hedon, Zwolle
4
22:30
Markus Mann Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Nathan Surreal / Tijn Benedek Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
CinCity / Gregor Salto / Rancido Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Late Night Live: Jazzbeat North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam

zaterdag 03 mei 2014

Clouseau Ethias Arena, Hasselt
Tim Akkerman Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
00:00
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Theater het Hof, Arnhem
The Kik O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
Foto Di-rect
Di-rect Media Markt, Den Haag
1
14:30
Headway Festival P60, Amstelveen
15:00
Neurotic Deathfest 013, Tilburg
16:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Lilian Vieira's Samba Soul - Blue Note ClubSessions Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
18:00
BOB / Out of Order J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
Foto Mighty Oaks
Mighty Oaks Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Doggtown Label Night Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto The Residents
The Residents Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Feuerengel DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Marc Marie Huijbregts De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto Within Temptation
Within Temptation Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
12
20:00
Live Theo Mosquito "Solo" & St. Louis slim @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
Hakken in het Zand Stadskasteel Oudaen, Utrecht
20:00
Heeren van Oranje Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Pure Soul Power Manifesto, Hoorn
Foto Saga
Saga Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Micha Wertheim De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
burger band clash Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
ComedyHuis ComedyNight Finale Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Wim Helsen Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Murth Mossel Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
De Partizanen - Een Komische Verfrissing Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Foto The Handsome Family
The Handsome Family Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Asha Bhosle / Metropole Orkest Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Urbanus Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto Triggerfinger
Triggerfinger Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Novastar Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:15
Paolo Nutini TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
20:15
Edsilia Rombley Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Mathilde Santing / Maarten van der Grinten Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Guido Weijers - V van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Fatoumata Diawara Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Wende Snijders
Wende Snijders De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Hef & Crooks Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
The Liquid Machine + Kayser Karel + Basilisk Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
The Crookes EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Lik op Stuk Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Foto Crippled Black Phoenix
Crippled Black Phoenix Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Aeroforceone / Dutch Floyd / New Gig In Town / Stormbringer De Hofnar, Aalten
20:30
Flying Horseman Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Hans Theessink Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:45
JennB Blues Café Willem Slok, Utrecht
21:00
Automatic Sam / Candybar Planet / The Battles of 1977 Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
Foto Lykke Li
Lykke Li Tivoli, Utrecht
2
21:00
Rosie Rotonde, Berkel en Rodenrijs
1
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Tribute to Prince North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
The Subs De Zwerver, Oostende
21:00
Portal / The Fourth / Toxic Veins JKC Nirwana, Dronten
21:00
Die Die Die Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
La Manouche Art Cafe SamSam, Apeldoorn
21:00
The Battle of the 80's vs the 90's ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
21:00
Lokerse Feesten Indoor Stedelijke Fuifzaal, Lokeren
21:30
Steaming Piano's Breakaway on Stage, Ommen
21:30
Wolfpack - Classic Rock Vestzaktheater Biggelmee, Alblasserdam
21:30
Tony Spinner JJ Musichouse, Zoetermeer
21:30
Sky Pilots Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
The Dana Fuchs Band De Noot, Amersfoort
21:30
Avery Sunshine BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
the bitches De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Kinkobra / STEENkoud The Cave, Amsterdam
22:00
ECHO: Zaxxon + Beverly Crush + Sexy Tim + Down The Rabbit Hole Mezz, Breda
22:00
DJ H.A.R. Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
De Sluwe Vos Groene Engel, Oss
22:00
Joe Driscoll & Sekou Kouyate Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Shaking Godspeed Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
Pagina -1159