PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1157
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 07 mei
22:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
22:00
KultuurKaffee
Brussel
do 08 mei
00:00
Theater het Hof
Arnhem
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:00
Sojo
Leuven
19:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
5
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
1
Biebob
Vosselaar
1
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
De Helling
Utrecht
4
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
013
Tilburg
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:30
C.C. Luchtbal
Antwerpen
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Vera
Groningen
4
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 09 mei
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
Theater De Omval
Diemen
Markant Uden
Uden
15:30
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
4
16:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
1
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
8
20:00
Cafe Kaatje
Oss
20:00
Witte Kerkje (St. HauwertinConcert)
Hauwert
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
1
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Het Klooster
Woerden
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Mafcentrum
Maasbree
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
1
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
Paard
Den Haag
4
20:00
C.C. Deurne
Deurne
Paard
Den Haag
4
1

woensdag 07 mei 2014

22:00
Eric Vloeimans / Folker Tettero / KRUPA & the Genes / The Ob6sions Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
22:00
Bunzer0 KultuurKaffee, Brussel

donderdag 08 mei 2014

00:00
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Theater het Hof, Arnhem
Bart Wirtz Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
Rondje Doe Maar De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Mylou Frencken & Pieter Tiddens - RouwRevue Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Aidan Knight Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Steve Vai Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:00
The Ultra Electric Mega Galactic Sojo, Leuven
19:00
Jammin' @ Thursday Tunes with The Wonder Project CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
Foto Helstar
Helstar Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Drummoires Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:00
Lucy Paul J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Martijn Koning De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Univé Buurtconcert: Bakker, Goudsmit & Jäger De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
I am the Avalanche Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Comedy Central presents: Maz Jobrani - 'My Lion I
Comedy Central presents: Maz Jobrani - 'My Lion I 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Powder For Pigeons De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Unkh + Vividly Frank Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Emilio Guzman Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Aidan Knight Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
5
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Katinka Polderman Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Manngold / Meadowlake / You Raskal You De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:00
Sabbath Assembly Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
traumahelikopter Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Cabarestafette Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Rootsriders Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Wende Snijders
Wende Snijders Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
1
Foto Katatonia
Katatonia Biebob, Vosselaar
1
Foto Echo & The Bunnymen
Echo & The Bunnymen Tivoli, Utrecht
5
Foto Jan Jaap van der Wal
Jan Jaap van der Wal Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
Foto Cult of Luna
Cult of Luna De Helling, Utrecht
4
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:30
Pontiak dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Sky Pilots / The Pack A.D. EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Sonic Soirée #26: Manngold / Meadowlake / You Raskal You De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Isabelle Amé 013, Tilburg
Foto Splendid
Splendid Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
20:30
Gerard van Maasakkers Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
SpaceGhostPurrp Willemeen, Arnhem
20:30
Karsu Dönmez Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:30
Reiziger C.C. Luchtbal, Antwerpen
21:00
Bruut! / Koffie / Tini Thomsen Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Paceshifters / White Cowbell Oklahoma Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Moss + Beginners
Moss + Beginners Vera, Groningen
4
21:00
Tommy Ebben Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Happy Camper Mezz, Breda
21:00
Clan Of Xymox Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Instrumental Session: Clemens van der Feen North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:30
Innercore & Bulamusic Presents: Channah / Julius Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Dona Zaira (Brazil) De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Menace Beach Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Lucero Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Donderstep: Lucash b2b Siphon e.a. Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 09 mei 2014

Foto Julio Iglesias
Julio Iglesias Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Bart Wirtz Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
Rondje Doe Maar Theater De Omval, Diemen
Steve Vai Markant Uden, Uden
15:30
London Calling Sessie Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
4
16:00
Rex Perience by Rui Reis @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
16:00
Thus:Owls Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Autumn / KingFisher Sky Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
1
19:30
The Royal Willemeen, Arnhem
1
19:30
Customs Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
8
20:00
Demolution Cafe Kaatje, Oss
20:00
Marike Jager Witte Kerkje (St. HauwertinConcert), Hauwert
20:00
Katinka Polderman Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Leng Tch'e De Vorstin, Hilversum
1
1
20:00
Chainsaw Disaster Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden Het Klooster, Woerden
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Gare Du Nord Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Embion Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Orange Maplewood Album Presentatie Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Red Pepper Bullwhip Mafcentrum, Maasbree
20:00
Steve Vai De Pul, Uden
20:00
Lose Control: Mell Tierra + Tommy Walker + Nick Mathon + Tommy Garde + Mezz, Breda
20:00
Cabarestafette Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Nieuw Heerlens Peil Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Tommy Ebben Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Rob de Nijs Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
1
20:00
Madensuyu Effenaar, Eindhoven
Foto Hausmagger
Hausmagger dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
Neil Finn Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Friday Night Out: Who’s afraid of Adani&Wolf? Presented by Sublime FM North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
Foto Clan Of Xymox
Clan Of Xymox Paard, Den Haag
4
20:00
Willeke Alberti C.C. Deurne, Deurne
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Paard, Den Haag
4
1
Pagina -1157