PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1156
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 07 mei
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Tivoli
Utrecht
1
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
3
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
1
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
INBLIK
Maassluis
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Noorderlicht
Amsterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
KultuurKaffee
Brussel
22:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
do 08 mei
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
Porgy en Bess
Terneuzen
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
00:00
Theater het Hof
Arnhem
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
19:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
19:00
Sojo
Leuven
20:00
J.C. De Bunker
Gemert
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
5
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Biebob
Vosselaar
1
Theater Rotterdam
Rotterdam
1
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
De Helling
Utrecht
4
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
1
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:30
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
C.C. Luchtbal
Antwerpen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
Vera
Groningen
4
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 09 mei
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
Markant Uden
Uden
Theater De Omval
Diemen
15:30
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
4
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
8
19:30
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Paard
Den Haag
4
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
WSC Skatepark
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
1
dB's
Utrecht
1

woensdag 07 mei 2014

20:00
Wim Helsen Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Jon Spencer Blues Explosion Tivoli, Utrecht
1
20:15
Hawthorne Heights De Helling, Utrecht
3
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Urbanus Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
1
20:30
Death Vessel Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Patrick Sweany INBLIK, Maassluis
20:30
Jeroen Leenders - Geen idee Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Arnhem lacht Posttheater, Arnhem
21:00
Lucero + Swinder Vera, Groningen
21:00
Amsterdam BeatClub Noorderlicht, Amsterdam
21:30
Aidan Knight Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Hollerado Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Bunzer0 KultuurKaffee, Brussel
22:00
Eric Vloeimans / Folker Tettero / KRUPA & the Genes / The Ob6sions Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

donderdag 08 mei 2014

Mylou Frencken & Pieter Tiddens - RouwRevue Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Rondje Doe Maar De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
Bart Wirtz Porgy en Bess, Terneuzen
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
00:00
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Theater het Hof, Arnhem
Aidan Knight Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Steve Vai Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Helstar
Helstar Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
19:00
Jammin' @ Thursday Tunes with The Wonder Project CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
19:00
The Ultra Electric Mega Galactic Sojo, Leuven
20:00
Lucy Paul J.C. De Bunker, Gemert
20:00
Unkh + Vividly Frank Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Rootsriders Paard, Den Haag
20:00
traumahelikopter Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Manngold / Meadowlake / You Raskal You De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:00
Diederik van Vleuten Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Katinka Polderman Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Sabbath Assembly Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Martijn Koning De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Emilio Guzman Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Aidan Knight Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
5
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Powder For Pigeons De Bakkerij, Castricum
Foto Comedy Central presents: Maz Jobrani - 'My Lion I
Comedy Central presents: Maz Jobrani - 'My Lion I 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Univé Buurtconcert: Bakker, Goudsmit & Jäger De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Drummoires Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:00
I am the Avalanche Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Katatonia
Katatonia Biebob, Vosselaar
1
Foto Wende Snijders
Wende Snijders Theater Rotterdam, Rotterdam
1
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Foto Frank Boeijen
Frank Boeijen Diligentia, Den Haag
1
Foto Jan Jaap van der Wal
Jan Jaap van der Wal Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
Foto Cult of Luna
Cult of Luna De Helling, Utrecht
4
Foto Echo & The Bunnymen
Echo & The Bunnymen Tivoli, Utrecht
5
20:30
Sonic Soirée #26: Manngold / Meadowlake / You Raskal You De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Daniël Arends - De zachte heelmeester Theater PePijn, Den Haag
1
Foto Splendid
Splendid Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
SpaceGhostPurrp Willemeen, Arnhem
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Jan van Besouw, Goirle
20:30
Karsu Dönmez Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Pontiak dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Reiziger C.C. Luchtbal, Antwerpen
20:30
Sky Pilots / The Pack A.D. EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Isabelle Amé 013, Tilburg
20:30
Gerard van Maasakkers Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
21:00
Clan Of Xymox Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Paceshifters / White Cowbell Oklahoma Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Instrumental Session: Clemens van der Feen North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Happy Camper Mezz, Breda
21:00
Tommy Ebben Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Bruut! / Koffie / Tini Thomsen Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto Moss + Beginners
Moss + Beginners Vera, Groningen
4
21:30
Innercore & Bulamusic Presents: Channah / Julius Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Dona Zaira (Brazil) De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:30
Menace Beach Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Lucero Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Donderstep: Lucash b2b Siphon e.a. Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 09 mei 2014

Foto Julio Iglesias
Julio Iglesias Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Bart Wirtz Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
Steve Vai Markant Uden, Uden
Rondje Doe Maar Theater De Omval, Diemen
15:30
London Calling Sessie Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
4
16:00
Thus:Owls Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Rex Perience by Rui Reis @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
19:00
Autumn / KingFisher Sky Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
1
19:30
Customs Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
8
19:30
The Royal Willemeen, Arnhem
1
20:00
Katinka Polderman Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Clan Of Xymox
Clan Of Xymox Paard, Den Haag
4
20:00
Cabarestafette Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Paint Fumes + Los Vigilantes WSC Skatepark, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Rita's Knalfuif Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Schouwburg Almere, Almere
Automatic Sam / The Battles of 1977 Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Jeroen Leenders Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Steve Vai De Pul, Uden
20:00
Orange Maplewood Album Presentatie Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Tommy Ebben Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Lose Control: Mell Tierra + Tommy Walker + Nick Mathon + Tommy Garde + Mezz, Breda
20:00
Friday Night Out: Who’s afraid of Adani&Wolf? Presented by Sublime FM North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Rob de Nijs Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
1
Foto Hausmagger
Hausmagger dB's, Utrecht
1
Pagina -1156