PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1154
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 15 mei
20:15
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
Tivoli
Utrecht
5
Mezz
Breda
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
013
Tilburg
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
1
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
Vera
Groningen
3
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
3
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Cafe Central Brussel
Brussel
23:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
vr 16 mei
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
1
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
Paradox
Tilburg
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
2
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
19:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
19:45
Betty Asfalt Complex
Amsterdam
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
20:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
6
20:00
The Sand
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
Waalse Kerk
Arnhem
1
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Club Ziggo
Amsterdam
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Vestzaktheater Biggelmee
Alblasserdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
Vera
Groningen
1
1
P60
Amstelveen
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
20:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Tivoli
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
20:30
Domkerk
Utrecht
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
P3
Purmerend
1
21:00
De Pul
Uden
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
1
21:00
C.C. Martien van Doorne
Deurne
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Hill's Cafe 66
Bergharen
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
21:00
Iduna
Drachten
21:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
21:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
Xinix
Nieuwendijk

donderdag 15 mei 2014

20:15
Lisa Jacaobs Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Flint, Amersfoort
Foto dEUS
dEUS Tivoli, Utrecht
5
Foto Julian Sas
Julian Sas Mezz, Breda
1
20:30
Bart Wirtz ft Sean Joans (Gepresenteerd door AMP) Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Alpha Blondy & The Solar System Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
1
Foto The Doors Alive (UK)
The Doors Alive (UK) Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Terence Blanchard LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Daniël Arends Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
De gebroeders Fretz - Revolte Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Splendid 013, Tilburg
Foto Bløf
Bløf Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
1
21:00
Vocal Session: Fridolijn & Friends North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
Foto Thomas Azier
Thomas Azier Vera, Groningen
3
21:00
Made in Japan: The Rise of Deep Purple MK II Melkweg, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Happy Camper Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:30
Spring Festival Utrecht EKKO, Utrecht
21:30
Yellow Ostrich Rotown, Rotterdam
3
21:30
Dangers of the Sea Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Phantogram Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Dream Affair Cafe Central Brussel, Brussel
23:30
Jarreau Vandal / Torus / Vic Crezée Melkweg, Amsterdam

vrijdag 16 mei 2014

iNtrmzzo De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Jaya The Cat Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
1
iNtrmzzo De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
Bart Wirtz Paradox, Tilburg
Foto DJ Hardwell
DJ Hardwell Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
2
1
Foto White Denim
White Denim Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
19:00
PEDRO LUÍS Y SU QUINTETO CANEY @ CC Muziekcafé CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
19:45
LOS Muziektheater - FCKD Betty Asfalt Complex, Amsterdam
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Lenette van Dongen Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Shoulders of Giants The Jack, Eindhoven
20:00
Leids Cabaret Festival Finalistentour Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
BIRD: presents Jungle By Night BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto The Wonder Years
The Wonder Years De Helling, Utrecht
6
20:00
Rick Ross The Sand, Amsterdam
20:00
Margriet Bolding Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:00
Murth Mossel Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Chris Eckman M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Martijn Koning Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
ComedyKings Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
Foto Marike Jager
Marike Jager Waalse Kerk, Arnhem
1
20:00
Achterhoekse Band Competitie - Finale DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
20:00
Automatic Sam / The Battles of 1977 Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal Paard, Den Haag
Amsterdam BeatClub: Beeby Rose / The Deaf / The Scopitonics / The Watu Club Ziggo, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeff Scott Soto De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Tango Brutal Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto Jett Rebel + support
Jett Rebel + support De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
20:00
Barrelhouse 40 jaar Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Wim Helsen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Drummoires Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Steve Hackett Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Les Djinns Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
20:00
Jeroen Leenders De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Friday Night Out: Frank McComb North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Familie Vestzaktheater Biggelmee, Alblasserdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Bohemian Rhapsody Band Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:15
Jandino Jullian Asporaat - De Revue Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Guido Weijers - V Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Foto dEUS
dEUS TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
20:30
Julian Sas Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Gus G (Ozzy Osbourne, Firewind) + Marty Friedman (ex-Megadeth) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
1
20:30
At The Juke Joint - Black Bottle Riot / Shaking Godspeed / Texas Radio Vera, Groningen
1
1
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff P60, Amstelveen
1
20:30
Sophie Veline Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Xiu Xiu EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Hallo Venray
Hallo Venray Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
20:30
Rebelstar + Covered In Black Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Snarky Puppy
Snarky Puppy Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
New Cool Collective Big Band Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Lik op Stuk Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Ha Ha Tonka / Simone Felice Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Blaudzun Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Yellow Ostrich Tivoli, Utrecht
20:30
Daniël Arends Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
1
20:30
The Doors Alive (uk) Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
20:30
Celine Cairo Domkerk, Utrecht
20:30
De Partizanen Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
The Temperance Movement Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
The Watch P3, Purmerend
1
21:00
Superstijl De Pul, Uden
21:00
IC/TC Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Matt Schofield Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Tyler Ward Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Iron Chic Winston, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Dream Company C.C. Martien van Doorne, Deurne
1
21:00
40UP Mezz, Breda
21:00
Armed Cloud / Dehaze Hill's Cafe 66, Bergharen
21:00
Deafening / Ten Tonne Dozer / Scare The Bear De Bakkerij, Castricum
21:00
Northcore Iduna, Drachten
21:00
The Henhouse Prowlers Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
21:30
Splendid De Vorstin, Hilversum
21:30
Spring Festival Utrecht EKKO, Utrecht
21:30
Stefany June Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Michael Prins Xinix, Nieuwendijk
Pagina -1154