PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1143
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 11 jun
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
Hedon
Zwolle
6
1
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
do 12 jun
Kaffee 't Hof
Middelburg
Cafe Calluna
Ommen
WORM
Rotterdam
Q-bus
Leiden
19:00
Hal 16
Utrecht
19:00
EKKO
Utrecht
19:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
3
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
12
3
20:30
So What!
Gouda
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
21:30
't Holt
Deinum
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 13 jun
De Singer
Rijkevorsel
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
2
20:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Lucky
Rijssen
20:00
Muziekclub 't Ey
Belsele
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Op Zeezand
Amsterdam
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
ACU
Utrecht
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:45
Hofman Café
Utrecht
23:45
EKKO
Utrecht
za 14 jun
Het Plein
Den Haag
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
16:00
EKKO
Utrecht
17:00
't Kooltuintje
Alkmaar
19:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
19:30
De Meester
Almere
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
19:30
Mezz
Breda
1
20:00
Artis
Amsterdam
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Absolut Party & Meetings
Sint-Michielsgestel
Engels
Rotterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Water Moulin
Tournai
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
4
1
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
Paleis 12
Brussel
4
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
1
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Gelredome
Arnhem
20:00
Woetsjtok
Brunssum
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
De Kapel (DomusDela)
Eindhoven
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
21:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Cafe Fifties
Eindhoven
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
De Helling
Utrecht
21:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:30
Vestzaktheater Biggelmee
Alblasserdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
zo 15 jun
13:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
14:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
15:00
Cafe Averechts
Utrecht

woensdag 11 juni 2014

20:30
Ed Kowalczyk / Noordpool Orkest De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
Foto Limp Bizkit
Limp Bizkit Hedon, Zwolle
6
1
21:30
DuvelVibes Sessions juni & juli BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Anne Chris & Daan Herweg / Euro Cinema / The Ob6sions Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
22:00
July Talk Vera, Groningen

donderdag 12 juni 2014

Reverend Shine Snake Oil Co Kaffee 't Hof, Middelburg
Dilana Smith Cafe Calluna, Ommen
Yodok III WORM, Rotterdam
July Talk Q-bus, Leiden
19:00
Chef Red / De Sluwe Vos / Divasco / GEGE / JeBroer / Jonas Korbl / Jos Hal 16, Utrecht
19:00
Danny Voortwist / Lakshmi / Project Bongo / The Silverfaces / Venice Q EKKO, Utrecht
19:00
Unterwelten Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
Cooper / Drunktank / Fexet Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Nick Mulvey Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:00
Univé Buurtconcert met Suzanne Alt Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Mezz, Breda
3
20:00
BLUESBREAKER + New Morality dB's, Utrecht
Joana Serrat + Zac Chapman Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Franz Ferdinand
Franz Ferdinand Paradiso, Amsterdam
12
3
20:30
Opzeeland en Fransen So What!, Gouda
20:30
Facelifter / Variscythe Paard, Den Haag
Iced Earth Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
Tribute to Miles Davis De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
De Raggende Manne + pEp Vera, Groningen
21:00
Eddy's Echo Pedal / Erik-Jan & De Combiknallers / Hein de Koning StudioGonz, Gouda
21:30
Diff 't Holt, Deinum
21:30
Ode to Sco BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Unterwelten Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 13 juni 2014

Yodok III De Singer, Rijkevorsel
Foto Guus Meeuwis - Groots Met een Zachte G
Guus Meeuwis - Groots Met een Zachte G Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
2
20:00
Het Gelders Orkest Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:00
Rob de Nijs Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:00
Cabarestafette Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Dutch Metalfest Lucky, Rijssen
20:00
The Imaginary Suitcase Muziekclub 't Ey, Belsele
20:15
Krystian Zimerman Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Heavy / Joe Kickass Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Barnicle Bill Trio / Boi Akih / Wilbert de Joode Op Zeezand, Amsterdam
21:00
Guru's Prophecy / Parkblue StudioGonz, Gouda
21:00
The Ex Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Jasper Steverlinck (try-out) N9, Eeklo
21:30
July Talk Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Big Hare / Florian Wolff / Former Descent / Go Go Kill / Men of Mega / ACU, Utrecht
22:00
OZORA Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
Feint / Maduk MC Theater, Amsterdam
1
23:00
Derrick May / Thomas Elmore Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:45
Funky Live Friday: beats and sax Hofman Café, Utrecht
23:45
Pissing in the Wind #6 (nachteditie) EKKO, Utrecht

zaterdag 14 juni 2014

Dret & Krulle Het Plein, Den Haag
Foto The Partysquad
The Partysquad Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
Foto Dilana Smith
Dilana Smith DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
15:00
Ilse Huizinga vocal day jazz trip De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
16:00
Woodlum EKKO, Utrecht
17:00
Rickelodeon 't Kooltuintje, Alkmaar
19:00
Ed Kowalczyk Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
19:30
CLASSIC ALBUMS: METALLICA BLACK ALBUM De Meester, Almere
19:30
Paul Thomas Saunders Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Infernöh / Neighborhood Brats / Nomad OCCII, Amsterdam
19:30
Mezz Barst: Melting Time + Jimmy Dumbbell + There There + Disco In The Mezz, Breda
1
20:00
ZOOmeravond: Bettie Serveert Artis, Amsterdam
20:00
Popkoor Repeat Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Bettie Serveert Absolut Party & Meetings, Sint-Michielsgestel
Foto Kizzy
Kizzy Engels, Rotterdam
20:00
MainStreet De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Dans Dans Water Moulin, Tournai
Foto Guus Meeuwis - Groots Met een Zachte G
Guus Meeuwis - Groots Met een Zachte G Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
4
1
20:00
Creatifs Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
'ALTRNTE' ft. Makam Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Stappen Als Toen Iduna, Drachten
Foto Elbow
Elbow Paleis 12, Brussel
4
1
20:00
Mobb Deep Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
20:00
Joe madman & The Sidewalkers dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Incantation 013, Tilburg
1
1
20:00
Dilana + The Spax DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
EO-Jongerendag Gelredome, Arnhem
20:00
Musest Woetsjtok, Brunssum
20:15
Serge Gainsbourg played by Mick Harvey Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Case Mayfield De Kapel (DomusDela), Eindhoven
20:30
Toumani & Sidiki Diabate Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Mezzoforte
Mezzoforte Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:30
3rd Machine / Rapid Blast Battalion / Rentap Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Bas Paardekooper & The blew Crue Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Fabian SuperMarkt, Den Haag
21:00
Stevie Ann De Piek, Vlissingen
21:00
The Bucket List De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Ballenfest Cafe Fifties, Eindhoven
21:00
Charlotte Hulsbergen / Edwin Kraft van Ermel / Erik Plas / Henk van de StudioGonz, Gouda
21:00
Circo Simonelli De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
The Crüxshadows De Helling, Utrecht
21:00
Kids with guns / Mountain States / Our Minor Fall MC Theater, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Rosebleed Winston, Amsterdam
21:30
Beatcafé Sounds Vestzaktheater Biggelmee, Alblasserdam
Foto Pond
Pond Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
22:00
Boys Named Sue De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
We Have Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Eyoung (Therabyte) / Remco Beekwilder / Sindu Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
23:00
singlefeestje Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

zondag 15 juni 2014

13:30
Slotpresentatie zangleerlingen Carmen Gomes De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
14:30
Vrouwenkoor LadyLa Hofman Café, Utrecht
15:00
Lost Highways Cafe Averechts, Utrecht
Pagina -1143