PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1142
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 08 jun
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
Vera
Groningen
2
22:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
ma 09 jun
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Ruigoord Kerk
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Merkaz
Utrecht
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
De Helling
Utrecht
2
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Keizersgrachtkerk
Amsterdam
People's Place
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 10 jun
dB's
Utrecht
19:00
EKKO
Utrecht
20:00
Handelsbeurs
Gent
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
10
Patronaat
Haarlem
8
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
9
21:30
De Rode Pimpernel
's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 11 jun
19:00
EKKO
Utrecht
19:30
013
Tilburg
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
7
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
De Helling
Utrecht
2
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
Hedon
Zwolle
6
1
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
do 12 jun
Q-bus
Leiden
WORM
Rotterdam
Cafe Calluna
Ommen
Kaffee 't Hof
Middelburg
19:00
EKKO
Utrecht
19:00
Hal 16
Utrecht
19:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
3
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
20:30
So What!
Gouda
Paradiso
Amsterdam
12
3
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
21:30
't Holt
Deinum
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 13 jun
De Singer
Rijkevorsel
20:00
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:00
Muziekclub 't Ey
Belsele
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Lucky
Rijssen
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
2
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Op Zeezand
Amsterdam
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
MC Theater
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
22:00
ACU
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:45
EKKO
Utrecht
23:45
Hofman Café
Utrecht
za 14 jun
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
Het Plein
Den Haag
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
16:00
EKKO
Utrecht
17:00
't Kooltuintje
Alkmaar
19:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
19:30
OCCII
Amsterdam

zondag 08 juni 2014

21:30
Hallo Venray Rotown, Rotterdam
Foto Dew-Scented / Sacred Reich
Dew-Scented / Sacred Reich Vera, Groningen
2
22:00
Officiele Afterparty Dancetour Breda: Dannic + Kill The Buzz + Robin R Mezz, Breda
23:00
GhostRiders: Dyna + Vato Gonzales Effenaar, Eindhoven

maandag 09 juni 2014

15:00
The Kids Baroeg, Rotterdam
16:00
Joe Henry Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Gentry Bronson Ruigoord Kerk, Amsterdam
19:30
Ed Kowalczyk Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Orphaned Land
Orphaned Land Merkaz, Utrecht
2
20:00
Paul Weller Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Rico & A.R.T. Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Aries Spears Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:00
Lewis Black Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Drivin' n' Cryin' Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Chuck Ragan
Chuck Ragan De Helling, Utrecht
2
Foto Monster Magnet
Monster Magnet Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:30
Los Van Van Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Roosbeef Keizersgrachtkerk, Amsterdam
Foto Joe Henry
Joe Henry People's Place, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Steve Lucky & the Rhumba Bums Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 10 juni 2014

Girls Names dB's, Utrecht
19:00
Charles de la Jaune / From Nora / New World Order / Sleeptalker EKKO, Utrecht
20:00
Joe Henry Handelsbeurs, Gent
20:00
Aries Spears Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
John Fullbright Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman - Delirium II De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Soundgarden TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
10
Foto Limp Bizkit (USA)
Limp Bizkit (USA) Patronaat, Haarlem
8
Foto Arcade Fire
Arcade Fire Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
9
21:30
Gentry Bronson De Rode Pimpernel, 's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Reverend Shine Snake Oil Co Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 11 juni 2014

19:00
Doghouse / Elizabeth / Go Go Kill / Neutrals EKKO, Utrecht
19:30
Huntress + Battlecross 013, Tilburg
19:30
Crazy Town Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Trio Hilbrandie/Metzler/Altenberg/Coehoorn De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Soundgarden 013, Tilburg
7
1
20:00
Graham Parker & The Rumour Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Kooks Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
The Acid Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Awaken Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Reverend Shine Snake Oil Co Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Nick Mulvey
Nick Mulvey De Helling, Utrecht
2
Megadeth TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Ed Kowalczyk / Noordpool Orkest De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
Foto Limp Bizkit
Limp Bizkit Hedon, Zwolle
6
1
21:30
DuvelVibes Sessions juni & juli BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
July Talk Vera, Groningen
22:00
Anne Chris & Daan Herweg / Euro Cinema / The Ob6sions Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

donderdag 12 juni 2014

July Talk Q-bus, Leiden
Yodok III WORM, Rotterdam
Dilana Smith Cafe Calluna, Ommen
Reverend Shine Snake Oil Co Kaffee 't Hof, Middelburg
19:00
Danny Voortwist / Lakshmi / Project Bongo / The Silverfaces / Venice Q EKKO, Utrecht
19:00
Chef Red / De Sluwe Vos / Divasco / GEGE / JeBroer / Jonas Korbl / Jos Hal 16, Utrecht
19:00
Unterwelten Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Mezz, Breda
3
20:00
BLUESBREAKER + New Morality dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Univé Buurtconcert met Suzanne Alt Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Cooper / Drunktank / Fexet Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Nick Mulvey Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
20:30
Opzeeland en Fransen So What!, Gouda
Foto Franz Ferdinand
Franz Ferdinand Paradiso, Amsterdam
12
3
Iced Earth Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Joana Serrat + Zac Chapman Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Facelifter / Variscythe Paard, Den Haag
21:00
De Raggende Manne + pEp Vera, Groningen
21:00
Tribute to Miles Davis De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
Eddy's Echo Pedal / Erik-Jan & De Combiknallers / Hein de Koning StudioGonz, Gouda
21:30
Diff 't Holt, Deinum
21:30
Ode to Sco BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Unterwelten Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 13 juni 2014

Yodok III De Singer, Rijkevorsel
20:00
Het Gelders Orkest Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:00
The Imaginary Suitcase Muziekclub 't Ey, Belsele
20:00
Cabarestafette Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Dutch Metalfest Lucky, Rijssen
Foto Guus Meeuwis - Groots Met een Zachte G
Guus Meeuwis - Groots Met een Zachte G Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
2
20:00
Rob de Nijs Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Krystian Zimerman Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:30
Heavy / Joe Kickass Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Barnicle Bill Trio / Boi Akih / Wilbert de Joode Op Zeezand, Amsterdam
21:00
Guru's Prophecy / Parkblue StudioGonz, Gouda
21:00
Jasper Steverlinck (try-out) N9, Eeklo
21:00
The Ex Grounds, Rotterdam
21:30
July Talk Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Feint / Maduk
Feint / Maduk MC Theater, Amsterdam
1
22:00
OZORA Melkweg, Amsterdam
22:00
Big Hare / Florian Wolff / Former Descent / Go Go Kill / Men of Mega / ACU, Utrecht
23:00
Derrick May / Thomas Elmore Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:45
Pissing in the Wind #6 (nachteditie) EKKO, Utrecht
23:45
Funky Live Friday: beats and sax Hofman Café, Utrecht

zaterdag 14 juni 2014

Foto Dilana Smith
Dilana Smith DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
Foto The Partysquad
The Partysquad Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
Dret & Krulle Het Plein, Den Haag
15:00
Ilse Huizinga vocal day jazz trip De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
16:00
Woodlum EKKO, Utrecht
17:00
Rickelodeon 't Kooltuintje, Alkmaar
19:00
Ed Kowalczyk Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
19:30
Paul Thomas Saunders Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Infernöh / Neighborhood Brats / Nomad OCCII, Amsterdam
Pagina -1142