PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1141
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 14 jun
21:00
Cafe Fifties
Eindhoven
21:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:30
Vestzaktheater Biggelmee
Alblasserdam
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
zo 15 jun
13:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
14:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
15:00
Cafe Averechts
Utrecht
15:00
Sint Janskerk
Maastricht
16:00
EKKO
Utrecht
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
4
2
16:30
Mezz
Breda
19:00
Blanko
Emmen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Jeugdwerk Zuidplas
Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
29
013
Tilburg
1
1
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
Hedon
Zwolle
ma 16 jun
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
47
1
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
di 17 jun
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
19:15
Dynamo
Eindhoven
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
48
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
7
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
5
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
De Bosuil
Weert
20:30
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
13
wo 18 jun
Philips Stadion
Eindhoven
12:30
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
6
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
do 19 jun
JJ Musichouse
Zoetermeer
19:30
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
De Oude Rechtbank
Eindhoven
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Club Vibes
Rotterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Stathe
Utrecht
1
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
vr 20 jun
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
19:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
De Meester
Almere
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
C.C. Parnassos
Utrecht
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
De Schakel
Reuver
2
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
16
1
20:15
Remonstrantse Kerk Alkmaar
Alkmaar
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Capitole
Gent
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
3

zaterdag 14 juni 2014

21:00
Ballenfest Cafe Fifties, Eindhoven
21:00
Stevie Ann De Piek, Vlissingen
21:00
Charlotte Hulsbergen / Edwin Kraft van Ermel / Erik Plas / Henk van de StudioGonz, Gouda
21:00
Circo Simonelli De Bosuil, Weert
21:30
Beatcafé Sounds Vestzaktheater Biggelmee, Alblasserdam
22:00
Boys Named Sue De Fles, Spijkenisse
Foto Pond
Pond Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
22:00
We Have Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
singlefeestje Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
Eyoung (Therabyte) / Remco Beekwilder / Sindu Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch

zondag 15 juni 2014

13:30
Slotpresentatie zangleerlingen Carmen Gomes De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
14:30
Vrouwenkoor LadyLa Hofman Café, Utrecht
15:00
Lost Highways Cafe Averechts, Utrecht
15:00
Opera per Tutti Sint Janskerk, Maastricht
16:00
Willemijn May EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Guus Meeuwis - Groots Met een Zachte G
Guus Meeuwis - Groots Met een Zachte G Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
4
2
16:30
Hush Hush (BE) Terrasconcert Mezz, Breda
19:00
Dilana Smith incl USA rockband! Blanko, Emmen
Foto Pete Murray
Pete Murray Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Incantation Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Luka Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz met Wirtz/Kesselaar/Kalf De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Kristoffer Gildenlow Jeugdwerk Zuidplas, Nieuwerkerk aan den IJssel
Foto Joe Satriani
Joe Satriani TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
29
Foto Chuck Ragan
Chuck Ragan 013, Tilburg
1
1
20:30
Sun Ra Arkestra Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
Mashrou 'Leila Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
New Link De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
Eric de Vries & the Easy Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
21:30
Color Reporters + Bells of Youth Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Novack Hedon, Zwolle

maandag 16 juni 2014

19:00
Kylesa + Supports Iduna, Drachten
1
Foto Pearl Jam
Pearl Jam Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
47
1
20:00
DNA EKKO, Utrecht
1
Foto Pete Murray
Pete Murray Paard, Den Haag
1

dinsdag 17 juni 2014

Pete Murray De Oosterpoort, Groningen
19:00
Witch Mountain Little Devil, Tilburg
1
19:15
Weekend Nachos Dynamo, Eindhoven
19:30
Philip H. Anselmo & The Illegals Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Cosmonauts Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Pearl Jam
Pearl Jam Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
48
20:00
Franz von Chossy Quintet De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Gidon Nunes Vaz Quintet- A Tribute to Kenny Dorham De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
How to Dress Well MC Theater, Amsterdam
20:00
DNA EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:00
Richie Sambora 013, Tilburg
7
1
Foto Pete Murray
Pete Murray De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
Foto Clutch
Clutch Patronaat, Haarlem
5
20:30
Damon Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Ed Kowalczyk performs Throwing Copper De Bosuil, Weert
20:30
The Scene Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
13

woensdag 18 juni 2014

Foto Guus Meeuwis - Groots Met een Zachte G
Guus Meeuwis - Groots Met een Zachte G Philips Stadion, Eindhoven
12:30
Pauni Trio Energiehuis, Dordrecht
19:30
Blondie Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Concert jazzkoren Carmen Gomes De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Henk Kraaijeveld De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Fujiya & Miyagi
Fujiya & Miyagi Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Scott Bradlee & Postmodern Jukebox De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Raymond van het Groenewoud Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Clutch
Clutch Doornroosje, Nijmegen
6
21:30
Lady Dandelion / Morgan O'Kane / Tristan Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:30
Haarlemse Popscene: The Robert Housefield Blues Fusion Explosion Patronaat, Haarlem

donderdag 19 juni 2014

Dilana Smith JJ Musichouse, Zoetermeer
19:30
Normaal Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
1
19:30
Extreme Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
20:00
DIWA / IX / Mondae / Pablo Mono / Single Pilot / The Art of Rollin' Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Ruth Geerse Jazz Experience (dineren vanaf 18:00 u.) De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Leonie Tielemans De Oude Rechtbank, Eindhoven
Foto Vanessa Paradis
Vanessa Paradis Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Maame Joses Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Chrome Club Vibes, Rotterdam
20:30
The Shape of Punk to Come: AmenRa EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
The Franklin Electric Stathe, Utrecht
1
21:00
Rich Robinson Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:30
Parker Hofman Café, Utrecht
Lonely The Brave Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Tijuana Panthers / Warm Soda Vera, Groningen

vrijdag 20 juni 2014

Dilana Smith De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Rats on Rafts Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Dokk'em Open Air Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
19:00
Scott Bradlee & Postmodern Jukebox Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Connie Palmen ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
TALENT STAGE #6 De Meester, Almere
20:00
Centurian Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Hakken in het Zand C.C. Parnassos, Utrecht
20:00
Heavy uit Haarlem: Facelifter / Illucinoma / State of Negation / The U Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
The Ex + Fendika (ETH) + Circus Debre Berhan (ETH) Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
Foto MaYaN
MaYaN De Schakel, Reuver
2
20:00
eBraam / Matangi Quartet Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
AmenRa (BE) Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Luna Paige Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Miley Cyrus Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
Foto John Mayer
John Mayer Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
16
1
20:15
Regina Albrink Remonstrantse Kerk Alkmaar, Alkmaar
20:30
The Pine Box Boys Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Jeff Scott Soto - 30th Anniversary Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
20:30
Hallo Venray / traumahelikopter Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Neuroot / Subrockers / VLA Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Typhoon Capitole, Gent
20:30
Queen Forever Metropool, Hengelo
3
Pagina -1141