PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1140
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 20 jun
20:30
Eureka
Zwolle
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
1
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
De Helling
Utrecht
Hedon
Zwolle
21:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
za 21 jun
Artis
Amsterdam
Merleyn
Nijmegen
14:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
14:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
17:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
N9
Eeklo
20:00
Club Dauphine
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Kunstencentrum Belgie
Hasselt
20:00
PlusEtage
Baarle-Nassau
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Cafe Daniels
Wageningen
20:15
Muziekcafé De Lantaern
Zevenaar
1
20:30
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Café de Egelantier
Hazerswoude Dorp
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Hill's Cafe 66
Bergharen
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
22:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
22:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
zo 22 jun
Vondelpark
Amsterdam
1
14:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
1
14:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
14:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
15:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:30
Serah Artisan
Zaandam
16:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:30
Mezz
Breda
18:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
18:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
18:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:00
Evenemententerrein Eerbeek
Eerbeek
19:00
013
Tilburg
19:30
P3
Purmerend
20:00
Dassenakker Live
Houten
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
11
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
ma 23 jun
21:00
Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam
Amsterdam
3
1
21:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 24 jun
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
8
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
6
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
1
013
Tilburg
5
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
3
1
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
wo 25 jun
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
16
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Amsterdam ArenA
Amsterdam
9
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
6
3
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:30
MC Theater
Amsterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam

vrijdag 20 juni 2014

20:30
Fuchsia Eureka, Zwolle
21:00
Rich Robinson Metropool, Hengelo
1
Nina Hagen's Wild Romance Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Rhythm & Brass session band + Plein 13 Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Amsterdam Beatclub - The Kik Duycker, Hoofddorp
21:00
Dilana De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
4Tuoze Matroze So What!, Gouda
21:00
International Burlesque Circus De Helling, Utrecht
Lonely The Brave Hedon, Zwolle
21:30
Fusebox De Vorstin, Hilversum
22:00
LIVE: Los de Abajo (MEX) Ernesto's, Sittard

zaterdag 21 juni 2014

Jungle By Night Artis, Amsterdam
Dret & Krulle Merleyn, Nijmegen
14:00
kopfestival Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
14:30
Zangleerlingenoptredens Muziekschool Amsterdam o.l.v. Gerlinde Esser De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
17:00
Emergenza - Finale Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
TivoliVredenburg Festival TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Nina Hagen (& band) Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
'Klassieke Zomer Parkstad' ft. Greg Haines (UK) Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Jan Leyers Zingt in het Nederlands N9, Eeklo
20:00
Leonie Tielemans Club Dauphine, Amsterdam
20:00
Stevie Ann Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Lake Superior Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
Irrational Library Presents: Dassuad / Joy as a Toy / The Afterveins Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Tom Jones
Tom Jones Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
The Scene Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Warhola Kunstencentrum Belgie, Hasselt
20:00
Ifa y Xango PlusEtage, Baarle-Nassau
Foto Typhoon
Typhoon Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Trailer Trash Tremblers Cafe Daniels, Wageningen
20:15
O’Hooley and Tidow Muziekcafé De Lantaern, Zevenaar
1
20:30
Anthony's Putsch Nijend 24, Anderen
20:30
Rich Robinson Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
21:00
Defunkt / James White / Sax Pistols Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Gentry Bronson Café de Egelantier, Hazerswoude Dorp
21:00
Tribute to Fatal Flowers + Sweet Gigs De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Robin & the Bad Men / Stennes Hill's Cafe 66, Bergharen
21:00
Sm:)e StudioGonz, Gouda
21:00
Dear Mayhem Tour Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Warm Soda Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Rico & A.R.T. Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Bad Medicine De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
6 jaar Amsterdam Soul Club met live act De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Suicidal Angels Little Devil, Tilburg
1
22:00
Dret & Krulle Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
''Mata Hari'' ft Xosar (USA) Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
22:00
DJ Erwin Peeters DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
22:00
MAMACITA! Early 2000 special Ernesto's, Sittard
22:00
DJ Bartello / Dr. Rude / Electric Punk / Freestyle Maniacs / NITRO / P De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto 2ManyDJs / Goose / Joost van Bellen / Riptide
2ManyDJs / Goose / Joost van Bellen / Riptide TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3

zondag 22 juni 2014

Foto Lucas Hamming
Lucas Hamming Vondelpark, Amsterdam
1
14:30
Concertmiddag i.s.m. de H.K.U. 'Project Programmeren' De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
1
14:30
Lleno de Flamenco + Tablao Paradiso, Amsterdam
14:30
Klassiek Koffie Drinken Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
15:30
Presentatie jazz workshops o.l.v. Armando Cairo De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:30
O’Hooley and Tidow (support: Fred Piek) Serah Artisan, Zaandam
16:00
Luxor Live & Roofgarden Arnhem: Stevie Ann Luxor Live, Arnhem
16:00
Daan herweg Concerto, Amsterdam
16:30
David Berkeley (US) + Robby Hecht (US) Terrasconcert Mezz, Breda
18:00
FINALE DJ contest 'De beste DJ van Zuid-Nederland’ ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
18:00
B-Brave TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
18:30
Haris Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:00
Mike Heron Evenemententerrein Eerbeek, Eerbeek
19:00
MainStreet 013, Tilburg
19:30
Dilana Smith + Anouk Tribute Band P3, Purmerend
20:00
a balladeer Dassenakker Live, Houten
Foto Metal Church
Metal Church Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:00
Miley Cyrus Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
11
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz met Jamie Peet & Friends De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
Flamenco Crimes Quintet Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:45
Girl Band / Traams EKKO, Utrecht
Foto De Raggende Manne + pEp
De Raggende Manne + pEp Rotown, Rotterdam
1

maandag 23 juni 2014

21:00
Metropole Orkest / Woodkid Stadsschouwburg Amsterdam, Amsterdam
3
1
21:00
Robby Hecht & David Berkeley Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 24 juni 2014

Foto ZZ Top
ZZ Top Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
8
Sven Ratzke - Hedwig and The Angry Inch De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
1
20:00
One Direction Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
6
Foto Joe Satriani
Joe Satriani Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
1
Foto Trivium
Trivium 013, Tilburg
5
20:00
Dinerconcert met : Leonie Tielemans Group De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:30
Seether Patronaat, Haarlem
3
1
20:30
Family of the Year Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
Amanda Woollett / Catherine Ashby / Sally Crosby / Sam Warren / Temple Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

woensdag 25 juni 2014

19:00
Senioren Rockschool On Tour Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto The Wailers
The Wailers Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
16
20:00
YMCA Popkoor Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Kanye West Paleis 12, Brussel
20:00
Jose Lopretti Trio (dineren vanaf 18:00 u.) De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Eels
Eels Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
One Direction Amsterdam ArenA, Amsterdam
9
20:00
New Bums ft. Ben Chasny (USA) Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Scorpion Child + Yama Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
Foto Bad Religion
Bad Religion TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
6
3
20:15
Gé Reinders / Syb van der Ploeg Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:30
Yancey Boys MC Theater, Amsterdam
Foto Suicide Silence
Suicide Silence Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Nederlandse Pop Academie EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Little Barrie Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3
Foto Bells of Youth
Bells of Youth Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
21:30
Adam Thomas / Steye & The Bizonkid / Typhoon Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Pagina -1140