PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1139
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 27 jun
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
za 28 jun
Duycker
Hoofddorp
13:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Artis
Amsterdam
20:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
20:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Musicon
Den Haag
1
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
21:00
Spoorzoeker
Alkmaar
21:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
21:00
013
Tilburg
21:30
De Radstake
Heelweg
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
P60
Amstelveen
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
zo 29 jun
12:30
Hill's Cafe 66
Bergharen
13:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
14:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
14:00
De Amer
Amen
15:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Arsenaal Theater
Vlissingen
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
Dynamo
Eindhoven
2
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Metropool
Hengelo
1
3
20:00
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
30
22:00
Vera
Groningen
ma 30 jun
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
15
23
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
di 01 jul
Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos
Amstelveen
1
2
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
1
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
23
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
13
39
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Vera
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
wo 02 jul
EKKO
Utrecht
1
14:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 03 jul
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
19:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
De Pul
Uden
5
5
013
Tilburg
13
1
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
vr 04 jul
Openluchttheater Ede
Ede
18:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen

vrijdag 27 juni 2014

23:30
Kaytranada / Sango / STWO Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

zaterdag 28 juni 2014

Brandwerk / Dret & Krulle Duycker, Hoofddorp
13:30
Leerlingenconcert Hanny Nijhuis & Karen de Vries De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:00
Mecano un.ltd Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
The Pheromones Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Naked Song Festival Effenaar, Eindhoven
19:00
The Hip Priests Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
ZOOmeravond: Kris Berry & Perquisite Artis, Amsterdam
20:00
N-Yanggg! Bitches, Bangers & Birthdays... Ernesto's, Sittard
20:00
Killerz Night: Drum'n'bass + Dubstep De Bakkerij, Castricum
20:00
Jurassic 5 Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Naked Song Festival Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Cody Simpson Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
Benefietconcert Balkankoor Slavuj Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
20:30
Dopethrone dB's, Utrecht
Foto Ignite
Ignite Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
20:30
Mecano un.ltd Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
LOKA Musicon, Den Haag
1
21:00
Lilian Vieira's Samba Soul Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Essence of Insanity / Panoptikon / Resurrect Tomorrow StudioGonz, Gouda
21:00
Rickelodeon Spoorzoeker, Alkmaar
21:00
Bootsy Collins and The Funk Unity Band De Oosterpoort, Groningen
21:00
The Wailers 013, Tilburg
21:30
Behind the Corner XXL De Radstake, Heelweg
21:30
The Soul Rebels Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Super National Selection Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Juliana Braga e Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
This is Fête P60, Amstelveen
23:00
ALL TIMES PARTY Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

zondag 29 juni 2014

12:30
Zomerpopmiddag Hill's Cafe 66, Bergharen
13:30
The Diary of Jake’s Dance Factory Paradiso, Amsterdam
14:00
Kapitein Winokio Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
14:00
Dayna Kurtz De Amer, Amen
15:00
MOD Little Devil, Tilburg
1
Lonesound Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
THE ROCK FiLES / Big Band Zeeuwse Muziekschool Arsenaal Theater, Vlissingen
16:30
Man From The South - Terrasconcert Mezz, Breda
17:00
Midlake Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
Foto Ignite
Ignite Dynamo, Eindhoven
2
1
Foto Kacey Musgraves
Kacey Musgraves Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Nile
Nile Metropool, Hengelo
1
3
20:00
Minor Giant Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz met Wirtz/Kesselaar/Kalf De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
THISSFest Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Lissie
Lissie Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3
Foto Madness
Madness TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
30
22:00
Hollis Brown Vera, Groningen

maandag 30 juni 2014

20:00
Wiz Khalifa Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Ghost
Ghost Melkweg, Amsterdam
15
23
Foto John Butler Trio
John Butler Trio TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
20:30
Raphael Gualazzi People's Place, Amsterdam
21:30
Radkey Rotown, Rotterdam

dinsdag 01 juli 2014

Foto Angus & Julia Stone
Angus & Julia Stone Openlucht Theater Amsterdamse Bos, Amstelveen
1
2
20:00
The Bots Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
1
20:00
Jack White Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
23
20:00
Dinerconcert: Delbert Bernabela & Abel Marcel De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
The Bots (USA) Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
1
Foto Rob Zombie
Rob Zombie TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
13
39
The Bots [locatie: Oefenbunker] Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Phosphorescent Vera, Groningen
Foto Radkey
Radkey Paradiso, Amsterdam
2

woensdag 02 juli 2014

The Bots EKKO, Utrecht
1
14:00
Kapitein Winokio Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
19:00
Condition Critical (USA) + Game Over (IT) + Ultra Violence (IT) Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Slapshot + Supports Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Dinerconcert met: Over The Moon De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
The Silverfaces Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Roots in beeld: Mercedes Sosa - The voice of Latin America Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
The Bots ACU, Utrecht
Kanye West Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:15
Bootsy Collins TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
21:00
Radkey Metropool, Hengelo
21:30
Sideditch Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
Shaolin Afronauts Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 03 juli 2014

Inquisition Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Daan Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
19:30
Luxor Live & Roofgarden Arnhem: Tommy Ebben Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Being as an Ocean (US) + Hundredth (US)
Being as an Ocean (US) + Hundredth (US) Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto Soulfly
Soulfly De Pul, Uden
5
5
Foto Slayer
Slayer 013, Tilburg
13
1
20:00
Nervana Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Phosphorescent Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
The Silverfaces De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Raski Jazz Soundsystem De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Les Claypool`s Duo De Twang Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
20:00
Roots in beeld: Flamenco, Flamenco Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Trixie Whitley
Trixie Whitley Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Ben Folds Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
21:00
The Pharmacy Winston, Amsterdam
21:30
Wooden Soldiers Hofman Café, Utrecht
21:30
Amarildo De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Dj Tin Wish Tin / Funk-a-flex / Johnny Smoke Doornroosje, Nijmegen

vrijdag 04 juli 2014

Douwe Bob Openluchttheater Ede, Ede
18:00
TROPICAL12+ Beach Party ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
19:00
Onslaught Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
Caché Deluxe / Grupo Niche Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Beastmilk Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Valerie June Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Nervana De Pul, Uden
20:00
Conorach Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Pagina -1139