PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1131
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 19 aug
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Kampeerterrein Stortemelk
Vlieland
wo 20 aug
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
20:00
Huiskamercafé De Villa
Rijkevorsel
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
4
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
6
2
20:30
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
22:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
do 21 aug
20:00
Portugese Synagoge
Amsterdam
20:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
N9
Eeklo
20:00
Oerkroeg Schiller
Aalten
De Helling
Utrecht
5
4
013
Tilburg
6
20
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:30
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:45
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
vr 22 aug
17:00
Charlie Rockets
Brugge
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
1
19:30
(Restaurant) Proef
Scheveningen
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
4
8
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
Q-bus
Leiden
22:30
Ernesto's
Sittard
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 23 aug
Natuurtheater de Kersouwe
Heeswijk-Dinther
1
1
19:30
(Restaurant) Proef
Scheveningen
20:00
Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk
Grootschermer
Artis
Amsterdam
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Cafe Filet
Tessenderlo
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Mirliton Theater
Utrecht
22:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
zo 24 aug
Vondelpark
Amsterdam
1
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:30
Mezz
Breda
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
dB's
Utrecht
16:00
Waagplein
Alkmaar
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
18:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
P60
Amstelveen
ma 25 aug
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
7
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
di 26 aug
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
wo 27 aug
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
do 28 aug
19:00
Openluchttheater Rivierenhof
Deurne
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21
4
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
1
2
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
21:00
De Hofnar
Aalten
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:45
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
vr 29 aug
18:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Cafe Stiels
Haarlem
20:15
Mezz
Breda
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:30
Op Zeezand
Amsterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
7
3
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
MC Theater
Amsterdam
21:30
Plein 4
Eindhoven
22:00
Café J&A
Winsum
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
za 30 aug
Openluchttheater Eibergen
Eibergen
1
Metropool
Hengelo
16:00
545
Ede
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
18:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam

dinsdag 19 augustus 2014

Foto Cloud Nothings
Cloud Nothings Rotown, Rotterdam
4
Foto Arkells
Arkells Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
The Jazzinvaders Kampeerterrein Stortemelk, Vlieland

woensdag 20 augustus 2014

20:00
VERA & De Oosterpoort presenteren Other Lives De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
20:00
Doghouse Rose Huiskamercafé De Villa, Rijkevorsel
20:00
Dinerconcert met: Wild De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Malevolent Creation Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Dave Hause
Dave Hause Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
4
Foto Jimmy Eat World
Jimmy Eat World TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
6
2
20:30
Bløf Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
Foto The Growlers
The Growlers Rotown, Rotterdam
2
22:45
Knarsetand Doornroosje, Nijmegen

donderdag 21 augustus 2014

20:00
Zapp 4 met Bart de Kater Portugese Synagoge, Amsterdam
20:00
Tangarine Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
Dinerconcert met Saskia Laroo & Warren Byrd De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Helden in het Park N9, Eeklo
20:00
Doghouse Rose Oerkroeg Schiller, Aalten
Foto Of Mice and Men
Of Mice and Men De Helling, Utrecht
5
4
Foto Zebrahead
Zebrahead 013, Tilburg
6
20
21:00
The Growlers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
The Vagary Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:30
Raski & Filomena De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Thijs Heij / Wytse Visser Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:45
Zomerconcert: Simius + Infinite Mind Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

vrijdag 22 augustus 2014

17:00
Doghouse Rose Charlie Rockets, Brugge
Foto Zebrahead
Zebrahead Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
1
19:30
'Slim' Robin van Roon / Dave Chavez (Restaurant) Proef, Scheveningen
Foto Therapy?
Therapy? Poppodium Volt, Sittard
4
8
20:00
Sisters Of Suffocation + E.S.I + Illucinoma Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Day Out coverband CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
21:00
Nick Waterhouse Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Spijkers De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
White Cowbell Oklahoma Q-bus, Leiden
22:30
LIVE: Mandy's Bitches Ernesto's, Sittard
23:00
Drift @ Oddstream: Eric Cloutier Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 23 augustus 2014

Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Natuurtheater de Kersouwe, Heeswijk-Dinther
1
1
19:30
Dutch Bacon Brothers (Restaurant) Proef, Scheveningen
20:00
Specs Hildebrand Museum en Beeldentuin Nic Jonk, Grootschermer
Foto ZOOmeravond: Eefje De Visser
ZOOmeravond: Eefje De Visser Artis, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Apemen dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Doghouse Rose Cafe Filet, Tessenderlo
20:30
True Citizen EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Comedyhuis warmt op deel II Mirliton Theater, Utrecht
22:00
Rob Orlemans & Half Past Midnight Little Devil, Tilburg
23:00
ALL TIMES PARTY Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

zondag 24 augustus 2014

Acda en de Munnik Vondelpark, Amsterdam
1
15:00
Weaah De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:00
Inquisition Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
15:00
Ussu "N Djaj & New Balansa De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:30
Renton Jules Mezz, Breda
16:00
Joe madman & The Sidewalkers Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Frank Fairfield dB's, Utrecht
16:00
Waagplein Live - Hard to Handle Waagplein, Alkmaar
16:15
Funeral Suits Gigant, Apeldoorn
18:00
Evergreen Terrace Little Devil, Tilburg
2
20:00
Black Milk Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz met Jamie Peet & Friends De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
100% ZEN: Jah9 P60, Amstelveen

maandag 25 augustus 2014

Foto Thee Oh Sees
Thee Oh Sees Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
7
20:30
The Ghost of a Saber Tooth Tiger Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
21:00
The Orwells Bitterzoet, Amsterdam

dinsdag 26 augustus 2014

20:00
Dinerconcert: Nadia Basurto De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Lucius
Lucius Rotown, Rotterdam
1

woensdag 27 augustus 2014

20:00
Dinerconcert met Wim den Herder & Friends De Badcuyp, Amsterdam

donderdag 28 augustus 2014

19:00
Jamie Cullum Openluchttheater Rivierenhof, Deurne
Foto Papa Roach
Papa Roach TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21
4
20:00
Noctum (SWE) + Dead Lord (SWE) Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Dinerconcert met Timothy Banchet Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Masked Intruder / The murderburgers Winston, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Jack Oblivian dB's, Utrecht
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
1
2
20:30
Paul de Munnik - Tribute to Neil Diamond Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Biohazard Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
Eveline Vroonland De Kelder, Amersfoort
21:00
SOLD De Hofnar, Aalten
22:00
Bad Rabbits (USA) Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Long Conversations Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:45
Zomerconcert: Leeways Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom

vrijdag 29 augustus 2014

18:00
LIVE: Feria Santa Rosa (Mo'Jones & Skinnie) Ernesto's, Sittard
Kwartfinale Grote Prijs - bands Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
East Cameron Folkcore! Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Jackal / Picture / Skreamer P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Daimy Lotus / Someday Cafe Stiels, Haarlem
20:15
Thrashbangers Night: Lennard + ScrXtch + Remind Them + Bivak En De Mut Mezz, Breda
1
20:30
Koritni + support Daybroke Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Dictated Album Release Show + Visionary 666 + Beyond Reproach Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Naked Wolf / Plan Kruutntoone De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:30
Pavadita Tango Quartet / Santiago Cimadevilla Op Zeezand, Amsterdam
Foto Kamelot
Kamelot Patronaat, Haarlem
7
3
21:00
King of the World Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Alumna / Floris Bates and the Rented Friends / velvvet MC Theater, Amsterdam
21:30
Saxofonist IJsbrand / Thijs Marquez Plein 4, Eindhoven
22:00
De Anouk Coverband / Mr. Knowhow Café J&A, Winsum
23:00
DJ Danjah Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Roquefort / Snelle Jelle Victorie, Alkmaar

zaterdag 30 augustus 2014

Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Openluchttheater Eibergen, Eibergen
1
Kwartfinale Grote Prijs - singersongwriter Metropool, Hengelo
16:00
Blackstroke / Claus / Crazy/Daisy / Deadcell / Despicable heroes / Dia 545, Ede
16:00
The Vagary Concerto, Amsterdam
18:00
Sena Performers POPnl Award Melkweg, Amsterdam
Pagina -1131