PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1130
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 18 sep
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:00
Portugese Synagoge
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
De Onderbroek
Nijmegen
Ludwig
Amsterdam
20:00
Kerkje van Persingen
Persingen
20:00
Studio K
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
Paard
Den Haag
5
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Gunnery's Irish Pub
Alkmaar
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
2
1
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Vera
Groningen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 19 sep
Kaffee 't Hof
Middelburg
de Vechtclub
Utrecht
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
19:15
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
013
Tilburg
6
5
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:00
Mezz
Breda
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
De Amer
Amen
Openluchttheater Caprera
Bloemendaal
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Noorse Kerk
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
De Spil
Roeselare
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
Metropool
Hengelo
2
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:30
OCCII
Amsterdam
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
De Pul
Uden
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
So What!
Gouda
Metropool
Hengelo
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
2
21:30
De Bosuil
Weert
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:45
Vera
Groningen
1
22:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
za 20 sep
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
De Warande
Turnhout
12:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
16:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Biebob
Vosselaar
1

donderdag 18 september 2014

20:00
Comedyhuis Comedynight: Leon van der Zanden, Stefan Pop e.a. TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Kong P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
The Pussywarmers Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:00
Isabelle Durin en Agnès Peytour Portugese Synagoge, Amsterdam
20:00
Wooden Wand Paard, Den Haag
20:00
T-Pain Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Incubate Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Stopcontact De Onderbroek, Nijmegen
Town of Saints Ludwig, Amsterdam
20:00
Bonnie 'Prince' Billy Kerkje van Persingen, Persingen
20:00
Voorronde Amsterdamse Popprijs Studio K, Amsterdam
Foto Jurk!
Jurk! Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Paard, Den Haag
5
20:00
Monkeywrench Victorie, Alkmaar
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
The Wanton Bishops Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
20:30
Counter Jib EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Comedy Inc. Gunnery's Irish Pub, Alkmaar
20:30
De Skaggerz Rotown, Rotterdam
2
20:30
Vermeulen Zalm + Ritterbeeks Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Lonely The Brave + LEFT + Hollerado Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
2
1
20:30
Vikings in Tibet Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Paul de Munnik plays Neil Diamond Metropool, Hengelo
Foto Richie Kotzen Band
Richie Kotzen Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
Foto Oscar and the Wolf
Oscar and the Wolf Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Music: Wild Series - Tjitze Vogel RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Ton Kas Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
1
21:00
De Harde Bazen Metropool, Hengelo
21:30
Juan Wauters (locatie: V11) Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Pauw / The Black Marble Selection Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Knalpot Vera, Groningen
Zig Zag Paradiso, Amsterdam
23:00
Bored Nothing Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 19 september 2014

The Pussywarmers Kaffee 't Hof, Middelburg
Gareth Dickson de Vechtclub, Utrecht
17:00
The Rag Trade Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Cryptopsy / Disgorge / Jungle Rot Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
19:15
Knarsetand / Sven Hammond Soul - Opening WII gebouw Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
19:30
Entombed AD + Grave 013, Tilburg
6
5
Foto Albumpresentatie! De Kift: Bidonville
Albumpresentatie! De Kift: Bidonville Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:00
De Beste Singer-Songwriter van Nederland Mezz, Breda
Foto Friday Night Out
Friday Night Out North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
1
20:00
James Taylor Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Gee Brown & The Brunettes Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer De Amer, Amen
Wende Snijders Openluchttheater Caprera, Bloemendaal
20:00
Firma Weijland DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Bonnie 'Prince' Billy Noorse Kerk, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Cabaretteketet Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
20:00
Cabaretteketet Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Magnus De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Last Night In Town Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:00
Musest / reEditors Poppodium Volt, Sittard
Julian Sas Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Giovanca Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Dan Sartain dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Randy Newman De Spil, Roeselare
20:00
Grainne Duffy Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
La Moneda de Holanda Popcentrale, Dordrecht
20:00
Incubate Little Devil, Tilburg
20:15
Eefje De Visser Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
20:30
The Wanton Bishops EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Richie Kotzen Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Fata 'El Moustache' Morgana Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Paul de Munnik - Tribute To Neil Diamond Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Nick Hakim Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
FZN: Chubby Louis / Duke John / Lookapony Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Metropool, Hengelo
2
Foto Mystery
Mystery Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Cheap Thrills release party 'Booze up the jacuzzi' Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Benjamin Herman / Daniel von Piekartz TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:30
Eugene Chadbourne / Rogier Smal & Molly Chadbourne / Sick Llama OCCII, Amsterdam
21:00
Drive By Wire Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Bong-Ra / Limewax De Pul, Uden
21:00
The Fortunate Sons Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Hallo Venray De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Lefties Soul Connection Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Skapiche So What!, Gouda
Foto Oscar & The Wolf
Oscar & The Wolf Metropool, Hengelo
1
21:00
Lonely The Brave Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
Club 3voor12 Eindhoven o.a.: Wolfskop Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Wooden Wand Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
2
21:30
De Dijk De Bosuil, Weert
21:30
I am Giant Patronaat, Haarlem
21:45
Blonde Redhead Vera, Groningen
1
22:00
Lightnin' Guy & The Mighty Gators Xinix, Nieuwendijk
23:00
Blauwdruk:Philou Louzolo + Thomas Elmore Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Erol Alkan / Ghost Culture / Joost van Bellen TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

zaterdag 20 september 2014

Sean Taylor Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Randy Newman De Warande, Turnhout
12:00
Baroeg Open Air Baroeg, Rotterdam
16:00
Dirty Fuse / Messer Chups / Steinar Karlsen / Surfer Joe & The Tonomat Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Alestorm
Alestorm Biebob, Vosselaar
1
Pagina -1130