PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -112
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 11 jan
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
20:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
JJ Music House
Zoetermeer
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Metropool Enschede
Enschede
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Zalencentrum Den Kaat
Zuidwolde
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:30
Vera
Groningen
23:00
Rock Pub Time-Out
Roosendaal
zo 12 jan
00:00
Ons Mierloos Theater
Mierlo
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
1
Parktheater
Eindhoven
11:00
Willem Twee toonzaal
's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Theater Mozaïek
Zuidlaren
14:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
14:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
14:30
Spant!
Bussum
15:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
15:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
15:00
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
1
15:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
15:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
15:00
Café De Bever
Beneden-Leeuwen
15:30
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
15:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
16:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
16:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
16:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
17:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Galerie Cafe Leidse Lente
Leiden
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Café de Schoenmaker
Luttenberg
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Café de Cactus
Hengelo
20:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:15
Theater Hofpoort
Coevorden
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
ma 13 jan
Parktheater
Eindhoven
11:00
Waanders in de Broeren
Zwolle
14:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
Koningin Elisabethzaal
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:45
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 14 jan
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
00:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
17:00
Het Konings Huys
Delft
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
De Zwarte Ruiter
Den Haag
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
Schouwburg Cuijk
Cuijk
20:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Het Kielzog
Hoogezand
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam

zaterdag 11 januari 2020

20:30
Piepschuim - Grote Woorden - korte metten Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Flip Noorman - Flip Noorman zingt Leonard Cohen Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Murth Mossel - #NoFilter Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Marcel Harteveld - Weet ik veel Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Bob Wayne Mezz, Breda
20:30
Marc de Hond - Voortschrijdend inzicht Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Kees van Amstel - Een Bang Jongetje Dat Hele Enge Dingen Doet Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:30
Colibri Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Oldenhermanns - Unsexed Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Jonny Smokes sings Ed Sheeran | Try-Out Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Manga Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Hollandse Nieuwe met o.a. WIES Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Daisy Bellis / Isa Zwart / Mary Confurious / Moonradio / Nadua / Same Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
20:30
The Billy Joel Experience Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:45
The Dirty Daddies Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
20:45
Wouter Planteijdt Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
The Dirty Daddies Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
M-Pac JJ Music House, Zoetermeer
21:00
A Mili Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
Winteroffensief Metropool Enschede, Enschede
21:00
Henrik Freischlader Band Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Not the Rolling Stones Zalencentrum Den Kaat, Zuidwolde
22:00
I Am Oak Merleyn, Nijmegen
tobi lou Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Jazz&Beyond: Solution by members of Marutyri Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:30
Polycentric Vera, Groningen
23:00
Sweet Mary Jane Rock Pub Time-Out, Roosendaal

zondag 12 januari 2020

00:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Ons Mierloos Theater, Mierlo
Foto Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK!
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
1
Tino Martin Parktheater, Eindhoven
11:00
Intercontinental Ensemble Willem Twee toonzaal, 's-Hertogenbosch
14:00
Het Hexagon Ensemble Theater Mozaïek, Zuidlaren
14:30
Guus Tangelder Bigband Nieuwjaarsconcert Luxor Live, Arnhem
14:30
Nieuwjaarsconcert Lite - Ensemble Lite van het Orkest van het Oosten Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
14:30
Dennis Kolen / Jop Wijlacker - Sound of Silence Spant!, Bussum
15:00
Menno Gootjes / Thijs van Leer ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
15:00
Boléro, een hommage aan Maurice Ravel Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
15:00
Flip Noorman - Flip Noorman zingt Leonard Cohen Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
1
15:00
Janne Schra / Noordpool Orkest o.l.v. Reinout Douma van Beresteyn, Veendam
15:00
FOUL PLAY CHV Noordkade, Veghel
15:00
John NotLennon PopEi, Eindhoven
15:00
Sweet Mary Jane Café De Bever, Beneden-Leeuwen
15:30
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
15:45
Monique Klemann Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
16:00
Nights On Broadway: Night Fever - the very best of the BEE GEES Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
16:00
DUO Milstein - Maria en Nathalia Milstein De Maaspoort, Venlo
16:00
T-99 + Bob wayne Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
17:00
Alex Vizorek Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
Lower Dens Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Brothers of Metal / Elvenking Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto André Rieu
André Rieu Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
20:00
Leids cabaret festival 2020 Galerie Cafe Leidse Lente, Leiden
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Metallica in Symphony door Scream Inc & Orion Orchestra Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Pronk Café de Schoenmaker, Luttenberg
20:00
Sun Records - The Concert ‘the Birthplace Of Rock ‘n’ Roll’ Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Joe Buck Café de Cactus, Hengelo
20:00
Pierre et Les Optimistes x Tour Du ALS Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:00
Bart Peeters Deluxe Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:15
Flavium Theater Hofpoort, Coevorden
20:15
Patrick Nederkoorn - Ik betreur de ophef De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Or Bareket Bimhuis, Amsterdam

maandag 13 januari 2020

Tino Martin Parktheater, Eindhoven
11:00
Martin Oei / Wouter Harbers Waanders in de Broeren, Zwolle
14:00
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Jonathan Jeremiah & Amsterdam Sinfonietta Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
Wiener Johann Strauss Konzert-Gala Koningin Elisabethzaal, Antwerpen
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Pesetas Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Nina De La Parra De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:45
Billy & Bloomfish Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 14 januari 2020

Patrick Laureij - Nederlands Hoop Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Lebbis - De Ervaring De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
Tino Martin Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
17:00
Sweet Mary Jane Het Konings Huys, Delft
19:00
Michael Malarkey Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Simon & Garfunkel Revival with Strings TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
PJ Morton at BIRD BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Waardenberg & De Jong Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Chassé Comedy Club Mezz, Breda
20:00
Iris Hond Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
Fred van Leer - Leer van Fred Live Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
20:00
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Sum 41 Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
Pronk De Zwarte Ruiter, Den Haag
20:15
Daan Boom - De Eerste Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Schouwburg Cuijk, Cuijk
20:15
Jonathan Jeremiah & Amsterdam Sinfonietta Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Ellen ten Damme - Casablanca Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Sun Records - The Concert ‘the Birthplace Of Rock ‘n’ Roll’ Het Kielzog, Hoogezand
20:30
Anuar - EERLIJK Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Het Nederlands Kamerorkest Paradiso, Amsterdam
Pagina -112