PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1127
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 21 sep
18:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
7
2
19:30
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
(Bar Restaurant) Sijf
Rotterdam
20:00
Dassenakker Live
Houten
De Roode Bioscoop
Amsterdam
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
MC Theater
Amsterdam
2
2
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
ma 22 sep
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
4
20:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
2
20:30
MC Theater
Amsterdam
di 23 sep
Vooruit
Gent
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
1
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
1
20:00
C-Mine
Genk
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 24 sep
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
17
1
20:00
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
2
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
De Kring
Amsterdam
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Theater de Bouwmeester
Haaksbergen
20:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
The Cave
Amsterdam
20:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
EKKO
Utrecht
1
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
23:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
do 25 sep
Het Klooster
Woerden
19:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Taverne
Bergen
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
Man Cave
Utrecht
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
20:00
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
RASA
Utrecht
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
MC Theater
Amsterdam
1
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
Luxor Live
Arnhem

zondag 21 september 2014

18:30
Alestorm / Brainstorm Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
1
Foto Will And The People
Will And The People Melkweg, Amsterdam
7
2
19:30
De Kift Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Mike Tramp De Bosuil, Weert
1
20:00
Metropole Orkest Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Nick & Simon Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
20:00
Firma Weijland DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Incubate Little Devil, Tilburg
Skinny Living (Bar Restaurant) Sijf, Rotterdam
20:00
Tijgerlelie Dassenakker Live, Houten
Bonnie 'Prince' Billy De Roode Bioscoop, Amsterdam
20:00
Coilguns Winston, Amsterdam
20:30
Spindrift Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Oscar and the Wolf Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Hozier
Hozier MC Theater, Amsterdam
2
2
20:30
The Bootleg Beatles De Oosterpoort, Groningen

maandag 22 september 2014

Tim Akkerman De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
White Hills Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Gavin DeGraw
Gavin DeGraw Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
4
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:00
Elephant Stone Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Cerebral Incubation dB's, Utrecht
2
20:30
Cold Specks MC Theater, Amsterdam

dinsdag 23 september 2014

Azealia Banks Vooruit, Gent
20:00
Jochem Myjer AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
1
Foto Reginald D Hunter
Reginald D Hunter Boom Chicago, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles C-Mine, Genk
Foto We Were Promised Jetpacks
We Were Promised Jetpacks Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Pharrell Williams Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
5
20:00
B-Real / Serial Killers / Xzibit Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Elephant Stone 013, Tilburg
20:30
Ryan Adams Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 24 september 2014

19:00
Yori Swart Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
The Jim Jones Revue Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Lady Gaga
Lady Gaga Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
17
1
20:00
Pharrell Williams Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
2
20:00
UB40 Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Frederic & de Katoenvelden De Kring, Amsterdam
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Birds That Change Colour Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Dian Liesker Theater de Bouwmeester, Haaksbergen
20:00
Jessie Ware Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Shane Alexander Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Paul de Munnik Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Foto SOHN
SOHN De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:15
Muzikale Helden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Semen The Cave, Amsterdam
20:30
Utrecht Lacht Open Mic Comedynight Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:30
A.J. Croce Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Paradiso Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Scott H. Biram
Scott H. Biram EKKO, Utrecht
1
21:30
Bart de Win / Eric Ineke / James Torme / Matangi Quartet / The Ob6sion Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto Lonely Kamel
Lonely Kamel Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
23:00
Lady Gaga Afterparty Paradiso, Amsterdam

donderdag 25 september 2014

Hadewych Minis Het Klooster, Woerden
19:00
Camera / Sleepy Sun / White Manna Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:00
De Dijk Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Elephant Stone Botanique, Brussel
20:00
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:00
Hark / Ken Mode Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Rowwen Heze O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
20:00
A.J. Croce Paard, Den Haag
2
Foto Azealia Banks
Azealia Banks Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Azymuth & The Jazzinvaders BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Stand Up Comedy Taverne, Bergen
20:00
Nairobi Golf Kid Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
The Kik Mezz, Breda
20:00
Shawn James & The Shapeshifters Atak, Enschede
20:00
Red Snapper Nijdrop, Opwijk
Typhoon Man Cave, Utrecht
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten (try-out) De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Janne Schra P60, Amstelveen
Foto SOHN
SOHN Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De Relatiefluisteraar (reprise) Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:00
Southern Sunrise EP Release Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Swans Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Sofie Winterson Paradiso, Amsterdam
Hadewych Minis Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - Enkeltje Mars Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Muzikale Helden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Ape Not Mice De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
De Schedelgeboorten Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
MAAR ONDERTUSSEN Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Giovanca Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
DeWolff Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
Festival RASAMania!: Myanmar Meets Europe RASA, Utrecht
20:30
Paul de Munnik - Tribute to Neil Diamond De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Luke Sital-Singh
Luke Sital-Singh MC Theater, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Duncan Idaho // Releaseparty 'Riddles' Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Yvon Mocking (EP-release) EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Angelo Boltini / IX / Willem Wits dB's, Utrecht
Lene Lovich Luxor Live, Arnhem
Pagina -1127