PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1126
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 25 sep
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
vr 26 sep
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
De Nieuwe Regentes
Den Haag
Rodahal
Kerkrade
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Electron
Breda
1
20:00
Club Vibes
Rotterdam
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Hedon
Zwolle
3
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Vera
Groningen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Bonte Wever
Assen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
Jonosh
Asten
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk
Goes
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Het Perron
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
1
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:30
Mezz
Breda
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
P3
Purmerend
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
013
Tilburg
2
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
013
Tilburg
21:00
So What!
Gouda
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
News Cafe
Groningen
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
De Flux
Zaandam
3
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
Buitenlust
Landhorst
21:30
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
22:00
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
22:00
Hal 25
Alkmaar
22:00
Cafe Rocks
Enschede
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
za 27 sep
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
1
1
00:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
15:00
De Pul
Uden
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
16:30
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
17:00
Stevenskerk
Nijmegen
19:00
Sojo
Leuven
19:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Trix
Antwerpen
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
8
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
'T Auwt Patronaat
Beek
20:00
Gelredome
Arnhem
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
013
Tilburg
2
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf

donderdag 25 september 2014

21:30
Jong muzikaal talent met Home Grown in BIRD BIRD, Rotterdam
21:30
Benjamin James Caldwell (AUS) Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Sylvan Esso Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Paul Cherryseed Hofman Café, Utrecht

vrijdag 26 september 2014

Comedy Kitchen - Fresh Meat SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
Kong Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
Tim Akkerman De Nieuwe Regentes, Den Haag
Marco Borsato Rodahal, Kerkrade
17:00
David Simard Concerto, Amsterdam
20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Are You Ready For Disturbance Electron, Breda
1
20:00
Dog Food / The Breaks / A-One Club Vibes, Rotterdam
Jodymoon Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:00
Brokstukken - Cabaretteketet De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Cortonville Presents: Paceshifters - CD Release
Cortonville Presents: Paceshifters - CD Release Hedon, Zwolle
3
20:00
De Dijk Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Red Snapper De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Rowwen Heze De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Julian Sas Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Vortex / Killer / Wizard Vera, Groningen
20:00
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Golden Earring De Bonte Wever, Assen
20:00
De Kift Paard, Den Haag
Orgaanklap / Them Filthy Robots / Tsar Bompa Jonosh, Asten
20:00
The Bootleg Beatles Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Larry Miller (UK) Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
The Good The Bad Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Popronde 2014 Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Broeder Dieleman Grote of Maria Magdalenakerk, Goes
Foto Swans
Swans Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Frederic & de Katoenvelden Het Perron, Amsterdam
20:00
Margriet Bolding - Zo zijn we niet getrouwd (try-out) Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok Werftheater, Utrecht
20:15
Muzikale Helden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
MAAR ONDERTUSSEN Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst! C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Flat Earth Society / Mauro Pawlowski Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
20:15
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
1
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:30
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Mezz, Breda
20:30
A.J. Croce Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Paul de Munnik Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Mark Foggo & the Regulators P3, Purmerend
Foto ABC
ABC Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:30
Hark + Ken Mode + The Gooch Groene Engel, Oss
Lene Lovich Band (AFGELAST) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:30
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Foto Oscar and the Wolf
Oscar and the Wolf 013, Tilburg
2
21:00
White Manna dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Cartographer - album release 013, Tilburg
21:00
Shane Alexander So What!, Gouda
21:00
Mangrove / Anima Mundi Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Giovanca Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
21:00
Pictura Poesis Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Steffen Morrison News Cafe, Groningen
21:00
Festival RASAMania!: Soneros de Verdad RASA, Utrecht
21:00
Izegrim De Flux, Zaandam
3
21:00
Re:Freshed Orchestra Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
The 3rd man Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:30
Audacity Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
The Goddamned Gallows Buitenlust, Landhorst
21:30
Bas Kleine & His Harmaniacs Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
22:00
Happy Boeddha Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
22:00
Funky Friday Hal 25, Alkmaar
22:00
Soylent Green Cafe Rocks, Enschede
23:00
Superstijl Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:00
Popronde afterparty Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
23:00
Frontliner Melkweg, Amsterdam

zaterdag 27 september 2014

Foto Douwe Bob
Douwe Bob Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
1
00:00
DJ H.A.R. Ernesto's, Sittard
Hadewych Minis Theater de Beun, Heiloo
15:00
Masters of Metal / RAW / The Unforgiven De Pul, Uden
16:00
The Tibbs Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Re-Flect Baroeg, Rotterdam
16:30
Alkmaar Bluesweekend Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
17:00
Tommy Ebben Stevenskerk, Nijmegen
19:00
Lonely Kamel Sojo, Leuven
19:00
Admiral Freebee / Kraak & Smaak / Mister and Mississippi / Puur Gelul Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto The Bootleg Beatles
The Bootleg Beatles Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto SOHN
SOHN Trix, Antwerpen
1
19:30
Soja Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
8
Foto ABC
ABC Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Cesar Millan Stadsschouwburg Antwerpen, Antwerpen
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Mirusia Louwerse Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Rikky Rokker Experience 'T Auwt Patronaat, Beek
20:00
Monster Jam XXL Gelredome, Arnhem
20:00
Negative Approach + Supports Iduna, Drachten
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
1
20:00
Golden Earring TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Back 2 the 90's: 2 Unlimited / 3T / Alice Deejay / DJ Coenio / DJ Pau Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Kizzy Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Cabaretteketet Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Applejacks / Bartek / Edit/Select Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Najib Amhali AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
Foto The Baseballs
The Baseballs 013, Tilburg
2
20:00
We Stood Like Kings Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
Pagina -1126