PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1124
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 27 sep
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Gelredome
Arnhem
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:15
Paard
Den Haag
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
De Helling
Utrecht
2
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
't Ukien
Kampen
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
1
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
Zaantheater
Zaandam
1
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:30
Muziekpodium Bakkeveen
Bakkeveen
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:30
O.J.C. De Roos
Deurne
20:45
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
RASA
Utrecht
21:00
Mezz
Breda
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
1
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
21:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Cafe Rocks
Enschede
21:30
De Noot
Amersfoort
21:30
Vestzaktheater Biggelmee
Alblasserdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:30
De Beuk
Barendrecht
21:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:45
Remigius
Duiven
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
22:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
22:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
zo 28 sep
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
14:00
RASA
Utrecht
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
15:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
15:00
Theater Meerzigt
Eastermar
15:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
15:30
Mezz
Breda
4
15:30
Landgoed Thedinghsweert
Kerk-Avezaath
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
16:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
16:00
The Lane
Oostburg
16:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:00
Taverne
Bergen
18:00
dB's
Utrecht
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
1
20:00
Koninklijke Muntschouwburg
Brussel
(Bar Restaurant) Sijf
Rotterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
1
20:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
1
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Musicon
Den Haag
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
21:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 29 sep
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven

zaterdag 27 september 2014

Foto ABC
ABC Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
We Stood Like Kings Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Exit Clause PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Monster Jam XXL Gelredome, Arnhem
20:00
Nijmeegse Kunstnacht @ Merleyn Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
Alumna Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
A.J. Croce Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Kinks Cafe Platenbeurs special Estrado, Harderwijk
20:15
Barokksolistene Paard, Den Haag
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook van Beresteyn, Veendam
Foto Monomyth / Shaking Godspeed
Monomyth / Shaking Godspeed De Helling, Utrecht
2
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Treasures TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Muzikale Helden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Focus 't Ukien, Kampen
20:30
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst! Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Rowwen Heze Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Anima Mundi Cacaofabriek, Helmond
1
20:30
The Kik Atak, Enschede
20:30
Eefje De Visser TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
Foto De Kift
De Kift Zaantheater, Zaandam
1
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:30
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer Muziekpodium Bakkeveen, Bakkeveen
A Great Big World Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Lifesigns + Panic Room Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Brokstukken / Kees van Amstel S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:30
Skylove / The Anaesthetics O.J.C. De Roos, Deurne
20:45
Strand Of Oaks EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Soul Live 5th Year Anniversary edition Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Festival RASAMania!: Bombino RASA, Utrecht
21:00
CLUB V00d00: The Good The Bad (DK) Mezz, Breda
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff Poppodium Volt, Sittard
1
21:00
Shane Alexander / Assunta & The Light Orchestra N9, Eeklo
21:00
Luzazul / Mola Sylla Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
21:00
Giovanca Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
21:00
The Smiths Indeed Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Popronde Enschede Cafe Rocks, Enschede
21:30
The ZZ Tops De Noot, Amersfoort
21:30
Blue Kat Fish / Giant Chicken Vestzaktheater Biggelmee, Alblasserdam
Foto Oscar and the Wolf
Oscar and the Wolf Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:30
Be Who You Wannabee De Beuk, Barendrecht
21:30
David Simard Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:45
Hans Vermeulen en de Rest Remigius, Duiven
22:00
The Hard Way LIVE Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
22:00
A-Part / Dr. Darkness / Lethal Injection / Partyraiser / Predator Manifesto, Hoorn
22:00
Superstijl Bibelot, Dordrecht
22:00
Breek: 5 year anniversary edition met o.a. Technimatic Effenaar, Eindhoven
22:00
Purple Rainbow De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
DanceAMP: Johan Gielen + Cor Fijneman Mezz, Breda
23:00
Sabotage Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
The Tightropes Victorie, Alkmaar
23:00
Neophyte Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
9.23 ft. De Sluwe Vos Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

zondag 28 september 2014

Hadewych Minis Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
14:00
Festival RASAMania!: Shantala Subramanyam RASA, Utrecht
15:00
Blue Grass Boogiemen Het Bolwerk, Sneek
15:00
Plato Planet De Oosterpoort, Groningen
15:00
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Theater Meerzigt, Eastermar
15:00
Trijntje Oosterhuis - Acoustic Sunday Sessions Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
15:30
Revölvo Mezz, Breda
4
15:30
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer Landgoed Thedinghsweert, Kerk-Avezaath
16:00
Ellen ten Damme Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
JPK Band Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
Foto Shawn James & The Shapeshifters
Shawn James & The Shapeshifters Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
16:00
MMM: Jaguar (UK) + Vortex + Wizard (D) + Salem (UK) + Avenger (UK) Little Devil, Tilburg
16:00
Paul Batto The Lane, Oostburg
16:00
Qetiq Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
16:15
Number Nine Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Arthur Adam Mezz, Breda
17:00
Ben Granfelt De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:00
Joost De Lange Rock/Blues Experience Taverne, Bergen
18:00
Join The Cavalry dB's, Utrecht
19:00
Scott H. Biram + Support Iduna, Drachten
Foto Sinead O' Connor
Sinead O' Connor Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Blues On The Rockz Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
19:30
Albert Hammond Sr. Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Nishe Presents… ReaZun
The Breakfast Club BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
BIRD presents The Foreign Exchange BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
50 jaar Kinks Estrado, Harderwijk
1
20:00
Asaf Avidan Koninklijke Muntschouwburg, Brussel
Dutch Bacon Brothers (Bar Restaurant) Sijf, Rotterdam
20:00
First Aid Kit Botanique, Brussel
20:00
The Casualties Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
1
20:00
Blackberry'n Mr. Boo-Hoo Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
1
20:00
Strand Of Oaks Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
De Beste Singer-Songwriter van Nederland Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Yori Swart + Robin Borneman Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Jochem Myjer AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:15
Stevie Ann De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Oscar and the Wolf EKKO, Utrecht
A.J. Croce Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
The Smiths Indeed Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Hedon Presents: The Muncks / Dear Steve Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Playyard Musicon, Den Haag
Foto Nick Howard
Nick Howard Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
21:30
De Kift LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
22:00
Heidi Happy Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 29 september 2014

Asaf Avidan Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
1
Foto First Aid Kit
First Aid Kit Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Cabaretteketet Parktheater, Eindhoven
Pagina -1124