PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1121
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 27 sep
23:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
zo 28 sep
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
14:00
RASA
Utrecht
15:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
15:00
Theater Meerzigt
Eastermar
15:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
15:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
15:30
Mezz
Breda
4
15:30
Landgoed Thedinghsweert
Kerk-Avezaath
16:00
The Lane
Oostburg
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
16:00
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
16:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:00
Taverne
Bergen
18:00
dB's
Utrecht
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
19:30
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
19:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
1
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Den Heilige Cornelius
Roermond
1
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
1
(Bar Restaurant) Sijf
Rotterdam
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Koninklijke Muntschouwburg
Brussel
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Musicon
Den Haag
21:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
ma 29 sep
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
di 30 sep
14:30
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Vooruit
Gent
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
Heerlen
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
AFAS Circustheater
Scheveningen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
3
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Extase
Tilburg
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
1
wo 01 okt
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
18:00
Hedon
Zwolle
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
EKKO
Utrecht
1
6
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Amsterdam Roest
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
do 02 okt
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
Cultuurschuur
Monster
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
14
46

zaterdag 27 september 2014

23:00
9.23 ft. De Sluwe Vos Burgerweeshuis, Deventer

zondag 28 september 2014

Hadewych Minis Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
14:00
Festival RASAMania!: Shantala Subramanyam RASA, Utrecht
15:00
Plato Planet De Oosterpoort, Groningen
15:00
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Theater Meerzigt, Eastermar
15:00
Trijntje Oosterhuis - Acoustic Sunday Sessions Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
15:00
Blue Grass Boogiemen Het Bolwerk, Sneek
15:30
Revölvo Mezz, Breda
4
15:30
Dave McGraw & Mandy Fer Landgoed Thedinghsweert, Kerk-Avezaath
16:00
Paul Batto The Lane, Oostburg
16:00
Ellen ten Damme Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Qetiq Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
16:00
JPK Band Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
16:00
MMM: Jaguar (UK) + Vortex + Wizard (D) + Salem (UK) + Avenger (UK) Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Shawn James & The Shapeshifters
Shawn James & The Shapeshifters Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
16:15
Number Nine Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Arthur Adam Mezz, Breda
17:00
Ben Granfelt De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:00
Joost De Lange Rock/Blues Experience Taverne, Bergen
18:00
Join The Cavalry dB's, Utrecht
19:00
Scott H. Biram + Support Iduna, Drachten
19:30
Blues On The Rockz Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
19:30
Albert Hammond Sr. Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Sinead O' Connor
Sinead O' Connor Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
50 jaar Kinks Estrado, Harderwijk
1
20:00
Nishe Presents… ReaZun
The Breakfast Club BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
De Beste Singer-Songwriter van Nederland Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
First Aid Kit Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Jochem Myjer AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
BIRD presents The Foreign Exchange BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Blackberry'n Mr. Boo-Hoo Den Heilige Cornelius, Roermond
1
20:00
The Casualties Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
1
Dutch Bacon Brothers (Bar Restaurant) Sijf, Rotterdam
20:00
Yori Swart + Robin Borneman Groene Engel, Oss
20:00
Strand Of Oaks Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Asaf Avidan Koninklijke Muntschouwburg, Brussel
20:15
Stevie Ann De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Oscar and the Wolf EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
The Smiths Indeed Patronaat, Haarlem
A.J. Croce Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Hedon Presents: The Muncks / Dear Steve Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Playyard Musicon, Den Haag
21:30
De Kift LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
Foto Nick Howard
Nick Howard Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
22:00
Heidi Happy Paradiso, Amsterdam

maandag 29 september 2014

Asaf Avidan Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
1
Foto First Aid Kit
First Aid Kit Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
20:00
Jochem Myjer AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
1
20:00
Cabaretteketet Parktheater, Eindhoven

dinsdag 30 september 2014

14:30
Krasse Knarren Revue - Try out ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Foto The Maine
The Maine Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
Foto The Hackensaw Boys
The Hackensaw Boys Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Suuns Vooruit, Gent
Chastity Brown Cultuurhuis Heerlen, Heerlen
20:00
‘JAN LIVE’ theatertour Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Jochem Myjer AFAS Circustheater, Scheveningen
20:00
Mirusia Louwerse Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Animals as Leaders / Tesseract
Animals as Leaders / Tesseract Boerderij, Zoetermeer
3
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
MAAR ONDERTUSSEN Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Hadewych Minis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Knight Area Extase, Tilburg
20:30
Sleepy Sun Rotown, Rotterdam
1
1

woensdag 01 oktober 2014

Mirusia Louwerse Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
18:00
Fakkelteit XL Hedon, Zwolle
19:30
Watsky Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Jolie Holland
Jolie Holland Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Brokstukken - Heavy Balls Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
The Antlers Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Hundred Waters Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:00
Jason Mraz Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Caro Emerald Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
The Ex Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Roger McGuinn Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Bullet (SWE) + Striker (CAN) + Stallion (D) Little Devil, Tilburg
1
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Officiële opening nieuwbouw Doornroosje Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
The Dublin Legends Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto The Libertines
The Libertines Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
1
20:15
Hadewych Minis De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Aestrid
Aestrid EKKO, Utrecht
1
6
20:30
Fanfare Ciocarlia De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:30
The Hackensaw Boys Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto Damian Wilson / Headspace
Damian Wilson / Headspace Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Marten Fisher Amsterdam Roest, Amsterdam
20:30
The Burning Hell EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Bird on the Wire Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Tiny Ruins
Tiny Ruins Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
21:30
BIRDsessions ft. Trio Xaramundi BIRD, Rotterdam
21:30
Bas van Lier / Chasity Brown / Fuse Tristan / Heston / Jungle By Night Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

donderdag 02 oktober 2014

Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Chastity Brown Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
19:30
The Medics Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Karmaflow Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Club Karma met Bertolf / Freez / Great Minds / Pauluz / Rico & A.R.T. Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Berit Companjen - Genoeg is niet genoeg Cultuurschuur, Monster
Foto The Libertines
The Libertines Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
14
46
Pagina -1121