PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1120
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 02 okt
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
C.C. De Werft
Geel
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Cultuurschuur
Monster
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Coco Maria
Veenhuizen
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
1
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
3
1
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
14
46
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
7
2
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:15
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Club Move
Barneveld
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
De Spieghel
Groningen
Metropool
Hengelo
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:30
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:30
Taverne
Bergen
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Metropool
Hengelo
1
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
vr 03 okt
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
18:30
RASA
Utrecht
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
5
1
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
19:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
19:30
De Pul
Uden
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
013
Tilburg
2
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
1
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
De Amer
Amen
20:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Pitboel Theater
Sittard
Podium 't Beest
Goes
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meester
Almere
P60
Amstelveen
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
20:00
Lazarus
Leiden
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:00
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Perron-3
Rosmalen
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel

donderdag 02 oktober 2014

19:30
The Medics Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
Karmaflow Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Club Karma met Bertolf / Freez / Great Minds / Pauluz / Rico & A.R.T. Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
The Doors in Concert P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Fire Within / Synergy Protocol / Rain on my Parade Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:00
Dustbombers / Taxidermist Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
‘JAN LIVE’ theatertour Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De Relatiefluisteraar (reprise) C.C. De Werft, Geel
20:00
Cirque Valentin Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Hammerhead Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Berit Companjen - Genoeg is niet genoeg Cultuurschuur, Monster
Foto Darkane SWE) + Kayser (SWE) + Edge of Serenity + Selfmachine
Darkane SWE) + Kayser (SWE) + Edge of Serenity + Selfmachine Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
de Utrecht Popprijs Finale De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
De Eerste De Beste Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Cabarestafette De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Chastity Brown / Devon Graves Coco Maria, Veenhuizen
20:00
Music Jam Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Muzikanten Cafe: Matt Roso Quartet Popcentrale, Dordrecht
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Finale De Utrecht Popprijs De Helling, Utrecht
1
Foto Marco Borsato
Marco Borsato 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Helmet Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Foto Suuns
Suuns Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
3
1
Foto The Libertines
The Libertines Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
14
46
20:00
The Fray Paard, Den Haag
7
2
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Sixpack (the best of Klaas) Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:15
Max van den Burg - Amok Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Beste Singer-Songwriter van Nederland Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwelijkheden De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto Rowwen Heze
Rowwen Heze Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Comedy Inc. Club Move, Barneveld
20:30
The Hackensaw Boys EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Dolf Jansen Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Jolie Holland De Spieghel, Groningen
Foto Colin Blunstone
Colin Blunstone Metropool, Hengelo
1
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:30
Kayhan Kalhor / Nederlands Blazers Ensemble Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:30
Erik Ankoné Taverne, Bergen
20:30
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst! Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
New Model Army Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Foto Hugh Cornwell
Hugh Cornwell Metropool, Hengelo
1
21:00
De Dijk Mezz, Breda
21:00
Spindrift Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
The Kik + The Black Marble Selection Vera, Groningen
21:30
Gosto Patronaat, Haarlem

vrijdag 03 oktober 2014

Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Mirusia Louwerse Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
17:00
Mick Ness Concerto, Amsterdam
18:30
Salon Joussour II: Waed Bouhassoun RASA, Utrecht
19:00
Future Islands Melkweg, Amsterdam
5
1
19:00
Antemasque Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
Foto The Antlers
The Antlers Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
19:30
Lil' Kleine / Ronnie Flex Duycker, Hoofddorp
19:30
How About Eve De Pul, Uden
Hadewych Minis Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:00
De Beste Singer-Songwriter van Nederland De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Ziggo presents: Marco Borsato - Duizend Spiegels
Ziggo presents: Marco Borsato - Duizend Spiegels 013, Tilburg
2
20:00
Cabarestafette De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Popronde 2014: Menhir (stonerrock) + Capcap... cap (postrock/triphop) Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Rocktober: The Wytches + Desert Mountain Tribe + The Sweet Release Of Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:00
Master (USA) + Vomitile (CY) + Acid Death (GR) + Scargod (A) Little Devil, Tilburg
1
Foto Passenger
Passenger Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
1
20:00
Wooden Wand dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Lavinia Meijer DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Fris Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
UPF (United Progressive Fraternity) Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
Judy Blank Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
Urbanus Zelf! Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Martyn Joseph De Amer, Amen
20:00
Darkane Het Bolwerk, Sneek
20:00
Mark Foggo Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Brokstukken - Heavy Balls Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Roger McGuinn Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Cabaretteketet Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Diolegacy / Volbeat (tribute) Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Herder De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Theaterpop V Pitboel Theater, Sittard
Foto Paceshifters
Paceshifters Podium 't Beest, Goes
1
20:00
MAAR ONDERTUSSEN Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Friday Night Out North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Shit is Bangin' | Live: Kraantje Pappie showcase De Meester, Almere
Foto De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig
De Jeugd Van Tegenwoordig P60, Amstelveen
1
Foto The Kik
The Kik Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
20:00
Playyard Lazarus, Leiden
20:00
Fixkes Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Sixpack (the best of Klaas) De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Margriet Bolding - Zo zijn we niet getrouwd (try-out) Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:15
Max Raabe & Palast Orchester Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Perron-3, Rosmalen
20:15
Emil Landman De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
Pagina -1120