PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1115
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 17 okt
20:00
Zimihc theater Stefanus
Utrecht
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater de Beun
Heiloo
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Atak
Enschede
1
20:30
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:30
Theater De Veste
Delft
3
20:30
Groene Engel
Oss
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:30
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
1
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
21:00
So What!
Gouda
1
21:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
21:00
N9
Eeklo
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
21:30
Cafe Stiels
Haarlem
22:00
Ernesto's
Sittard
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 18 okt
Lux
Nijmegen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
15:30
P60
Amstelveen
16:00
Remonstrantse Kerk Alkmaar
Alkmaar
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
1
18:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
1
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:00
Aloys
Eindhoven
2
19:30
De Meester
Almere
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
20:00
Boerderij Kamps
Rolde
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater 't Pand
Gorinchem
20:00
Partycentrum 2B-Home
Zoetermeer
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Man Cave
Utrecht
2
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Stadskasteel Oudaen
Utrecht
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Pitboel Theater
Sittard
De Pul
Uden
1
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Cafe 't Hoefke
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
013
Tilburg
8
2
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
3
2
20:00
B52 Club
Eernegem
20:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
B52 Club
Eernegem
20:00
Stadshoftheater Vianen
Vianen
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar

vrijdag 17 oktober 2014

20:00
China Crisis Zimihc theater Stefanus, Utrecht
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:15
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst! Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Roger McGuinn Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Vrouw Holland Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Dolf Jansen | De nieuwsjager Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Nits - NITS? Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Theater de Beun, Heiloo
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:15
MAAR ONDERTUSSEN Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Hadewych Minis Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto The Kik
The Kik TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto Knarsetand
Knarsetand Atak, Enschede
1
20:30
Mary Gauthier Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
Foto Y & T - 40th Anniversary
Y & T - 40th Anniversary Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Foto Navarone + Counter Jib
Navarone + Counter Jib De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
Foto The Bruce Band
The Bruce Band Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:30
Intergalactic Lovers Theater De Veste, Delft
3
20:30
Henrik Freischlader: Night Train To Budapest Tour Groene Engel, Oss
20:30
Matt Andersen Roepaen, Ottersum
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Neuroze, geur en maneschijn Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
Foto Tomatito
Tomatito De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:30
Michael Varekamp / Ntjam Rosie Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Wouter Hamel Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Gers Pardoel Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:30
Amplifier Cacaofabriek, Helmond
1
20:30
Darryl Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Lean On Me - The Songs of Bill Withers Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Moss Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
21:00
Eaux So What!, Gouda
1
21:00
Aziza Brahim Grounds, Rotterdam
21:00
GRATIS: Black Flower (BE) N9, Eeklo
Foto Typhoon
Typhoon Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
Tim Akkerman Gigant, Apeldoorn
Deaf Havana Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
New Amsterdam Big Band (NABB) De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
21:00
Too Tangled Mezz, Breda
21:30
Estroe / Pfirter / Clouds / Green Velvet / Dave Clarke / Gary Beck / D Melkweg, Amsterdam
21:30
Lemon (NL) Cafe Stiels, Haarlem
22:00
Mambo Kurt Ernesto's, Sittard
23:00
John Digweed Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Funky Live Friday: beats, percussion and sax Hofman Café, Utrecht
23:00
Ed Rush / Noisia / UZ Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 18 oktober 2014

Wouter Hamel Lux, Nijmegen
Calefax TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Ramblin’ Roots TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Mirusia Louwerse De Maaspoort, Venlo
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater Achterom, Hilversum
15:30
Heavy Metal Maniacs Festival P60, Amstelveen
16:00
Jef Neve Remonstrantse Kerk Alkmaar, Alkmaar
17:00
General Electrick Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
1
18:15
Mr. Big TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
1
19:00
Gary Lucas Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:00
Balance And Composure Aloys, Eindhoven
2
19:30
Postmen| The dubfactory De Meester, Almere
Foto K3
K3 Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Terrafyght The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
20:00
THE ROMANCE FEAT. JOHN HAYES Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Pip Alblas StudioGonz, Gouda
20:00
Buapest Gypsy Music Revival Boerderij Kamps, Rolde
20:00
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Karin Bruers, Christel de Laat, Frans van der Meer - Warme Wintershow Theater 't Pand, Gorinchem
20:00
Crazy Cadillac Partycentrum 2B-Home, Zoetermeer
20:00
Ming's Pretty Heroes + support ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Gare Du Nord Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
The Dublin Legends Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Yama Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Rowwen Heze DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Hûnekop Festival Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Hadewych Minis Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Kensington
Kensington Man Cave, Utrecht
2
20:00
Marco Borsato Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Hakken in het Zand Stadskasteel Oudaen, Utrecht
20:00
Infloyd: Amused to Death Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Band Night Pitboel Theater, Sittard
Foto Y&T
Y&T De Pul, Uden
1
20:00
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Appendix / He Said No / Wasted 24/7 Cafe 't Hoefke, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Foto Skillet
Skillet 013, Tilburg
8
2
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special De Oosterpoort, Groningen
3
2
20:00
PItkan Matkan B52 Club, Eernegem
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Foto Taake
Taake Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
Foto The Kik
The Kik Paard, Den Haag
1
Big Pete Blues Band / Fossen & Struijk Band / the Blues Vision / The B J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
20:00
De Kift Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Pitkan Matkan B52 Club, Eernegem
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten (try-out) Stadshoftheater Vianen, Vianen
20:00
Marco Borsato Atak, Enschede
20:00
The Fortunate Sons Victorie, Alkmaar
Pagina -1115