PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1114
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 21 okt
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Brebl
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
Theater De Veste
Delft
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
Q-bus
Leiden
1
21:00
Cafe Camelot
Nijmegen
wo 22 okt
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
Pllek
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Filmhuis Zevenaar
Zevenaar
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Paradiso
Amsterdam
6
5
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
2
5
20:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Pitboel Theater
Sittard
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten
Brussel
20:00
Scheltema Complex
Leiden
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Café Jong Belegen
Alkmaar
1
20:30
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
do 23 okt
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
11
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden
Leiden
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Het Perron
Amsterdam
20:00
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Botanique
Brussel
1
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht

dinsdag 21 oktober 2014

20:00
Roger McGuinn Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Foto Thomas Dybdahl
Thomas Dybdahl Brebl, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Asteriks Special: Thomas Azier Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
Foto Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten Theater De Veste, Delft
1
20:00
Dinerconcert met Berend van den Berg Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Chi Coltrane Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Foto John Cleese
John Cleese Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Anthony B. Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:15
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Om Maarten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
José James Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Paul de Leeuw Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
Foto American Aquarium
American Aquarium Q-bus, Leiden
1
21:00
Dassuad / Smal Water Cafe Camelot, Nijmegen

woensdag 22 oktober 2014

Hadewych Minis Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Scheltema Complex, Leiden
Paus Pllek, Amsterdam
19:30
Hopsin Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Filmhuis Zevenaar, Zevenaar
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Guano Apes
Guano Apes Paradiso, Amsterdam
6
5
20:00
Dinerconcert met Denise Brand De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Elvis Costello
Elvis Costello Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Utrecht Lacht Open Mic Comedynight Hofman Café, Utrecht
2
5
20:00
Kreg Viesselman & Steve ‘Blabbermouth’ Folk (USA) NiX Podium, Enschede
20:00
Anthony B. Atak, Enschede
20:00
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Lecherous Gaze dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Woody The Sideman Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Raijko en z’n broer / Tom Lash Pitboel Theater, Sittard
20:00
Roger McGuinn Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
1
20:00
Rusty Roots Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Dolf Jansen - De Nieuwsjager Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Pink Martini Bozar - Paleis voor Schone Kunsten, Brussel
20:00
Adrian Nation / Half Way Station Scheltema Complex, Leiden
20:15
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Om Maarten De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Stephen Merchant TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:15
Jeroen van Merwijk De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Chucho Valdes Afro Cuban & Messengers Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
20:30
Chi Coltrane Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:30
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Comedy Inc. Café Jong Belegen, Alkmaar
1
20:30
Go Go Berlin [locatie: Oefenbunker] Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:30
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst! Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
Meridian Brothers Doornroosje, Nijmegen
21:00
Tristan Taverne, Bergen
21:30
Black Flower Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:30
DuvelVibes Sessions ft. Alessandro Fongaro Quintet BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto American Aquarium
American Aquarium Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:15
Youp van 't Hek - Wat is de vraag? Theater De Leest, Waalwijk

donderdag 23 oktober 2014

17:00
Dandelion Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto The Pretty Things
The Pretty Things Baroeg, Rotterdam
Foto Escape the Fate
Escape the Fate Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
11
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Onno Innemee - Ojee, papadag! Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Droog Brood - Toppers in de mist De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Diligentia, Den Haag
Foto Thomas Azier
Thomas Azier Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
20:00
Gare Du Nord Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
Lecherous Gaze / Nightbirds Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Gers Pardoel Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
The Outskirts Popcentrale, Dordrecht
20:00
Dinerconcert met Trio Mare De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Cloud Boat Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Electric Eye Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
‘JAN LIVE’ theatertour Stadsgehoorzaal Leiden, Leiden
20:00
Tim Akkerman P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Jennifer Evenhuis - Gul (try-out) Het Perron, Amsterdam
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar voorop Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Foto American Aquarium
American Aquarium Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Popronde: CUT_ / Pauw / The Silverfaces Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
TenTemPiés Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Gregory Alan Isakov
Gregory Alan Isakov Botanique, Brussel
1
20:00
The Benelux Atak, Enschede
20:00
Dolf Jansen - De Nieuwsjager Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Ntjam Rosie - The One De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:00
Hopsin 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Mario Biondi North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Popronde 2014 Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Sixpack (the best of Klaas) De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:00
Automelodi Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Kreg Viesselman Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Intgeniep - Op en haar Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Magnus Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Kintsukuroi Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:15
Meridian Brothers TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Pagina -1114