PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1104
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 05 nov
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
1
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
People's Place
Amsterdam
2
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
22:00
Vera
Groningen
1
do 06 nov
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
Dok6
Panningen
Grenswerk
Venlo
1
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
17:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
6
19:30
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Kreun
Kortrijk
20:00
Mezz
Breda
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
Atak
Enschede
8
Hedon
Zwolle
1
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Ons theater
Bilthoven
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
330 Live
Den Haag
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
013
Tilburg
8
2
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
25
2
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Musis
Arnhem
20:00
Theater De Kolk
Assen
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
1
Den Trap
Kortrijk
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Vondelkerk
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Club Move
Barneveld
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:30
Podium Vlieland
Vlieland
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Het Perron
Amsterdam
21:00
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
Hofman Café
Utrecht
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen

woensdag 05 november 2014

Foto Oscar & The Wolf
Oscar & The Wolf Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
1
Foto Wallis Bird
Wallis Bird EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Neuroze, geur en maneschijn Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
The Doppelgangaz Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Lach het weg Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
De Jongens Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Martijn Koning - Sint & Nieuw Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Spyro Gyra Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Jon Allen
Jon Allen People's Place, Amsterdam
2
22:00
BIRDsessions ft. Roda de Choro with Rogério Souza and Martin Heap BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
BvR Flamenco Big Band / Ntjam Rosie / The Ob6sions / Tommy Moustache Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
22:00
Craft Spells Vera, Groningen
1

donderdag 06 november 2014

Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Dystopia C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
De Dijk Dok6, Panningen
Foto Waylon
Waylon Grenswerk, Venlo
1
Hadewych Minis Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Foto Caro Emerald
Caro Emerald Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
17:30
Rob Klerkx Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto Impericon Never Say Die! Tour
Impericon Never Say Die! Tour Effenaar, Eindhoven
6
19:30
Best Of Herman Brood Academy: Lakshmi / Project Bongo / The Brahms Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
19:30
Henny Vrienten / My Baby Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Kyla La Grange Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings / Ellen ten Damme Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Go Back To The Zoo Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
1
Foto Level 42
Level 42 Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
De Wereldband Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Novastar De Kreun, Kortrijk
20:00
Di-rect Mezz, Breda
Foto Kylie Minogue
Kylie Minogue Paleis 12, Brussel
20:00
Kadebostany - The Blank Agains Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Ntjam Rosie - The One Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Oscar & The Wolf De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten (try-out) Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 De Vorstin, Hilversum
Foto Hatebreed
Hatebreed Atak, Enschede
8
Foto Jacqueline Govaert
Jacqueline Govaert Hedon, Zwolle
1
Foto Monomyth
Monomyth Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Karin Bruers, Christel de Laat, Frans van der Meer - Warme Wintershow De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Ons theater, Bilthoven
Foto Moss
Moss De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Live Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Tribute of Cliff Richard and The Shadows Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Saga 330 Live, Den Haag
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwelijkheden Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Foto Saxon
Saxon 013, Tilburg
8
2
20:00
Kasabian Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
25
2
20:00
Music Jam Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Brutus / Your Highness Nijdrop, Opwijk
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Kintsukuroi Musis, Arnhem
20:00
Dolf Jansen - De Nieuwsjager Theater De Kolk, Assen
Foto Eefje De Visser
Eefje De Visser Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
1
The Pussywarmers Den Trap, Kortrijk
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De Relatiefluisteraar (reprise) Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
‘JAN LIVE’ theatertour Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Najib Amhali Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Shoulders of Giants Cul de Sac, Tilburg
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Treasures De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Typhoon
Typhoon TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Earth, Wind & Fire Experience Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
A Concert in The Dark Theater Dakota, Den Haag
20:15
Ali B Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Kasper van Kooten Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Stef Bos Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Marketa Irglova Vondelkerk, Amsterdam
20:30
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto Dotan
Dotan Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
20:30
The Fureys and Davey Arthur Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
The Medicine Show Presents Frédérique Spigt Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Neuroze, geur en maneschijn Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark (reprise 1e voorstelling) TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Tangarine 013, Tilburg
20:30
Comedy Inc. Club Move, Barneveld
20:30
Sonic Soirée #28: Mon-O-Phone / Bird on the Wire / VI.BE Surpriseband De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:30
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Podium Vlieland, Vlieland
20:30
The Datsuns Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:30
The Refs Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Banda Sonora / DJ Dolores Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Martijn Koning - Sint & Nieuw Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:30
Stef Kamil Carlens Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
21:00
Racing Glaciers Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Ivo Bernard Het Perron, Amsterdam
21:00
Lloyd Cole Amstelkerk, Amsterdam
21:00
GIVE Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
Uit Je Hok Seated: Wayne Wyatt + Barbara Engels + Blank Verse Duo + Ba Mezz, Breda
21:00
The Wild Ponies Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
21:00
Gare Du Nord Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Appetite (Guns 'N Roses Tribute) Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:30
Ultra Zook (FRA) / Deux Boulles Vanille (FRA) Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
1 JAAR HOFMAN LIVE: James Wood Hofman Café, Utrecht
22:00
Kongos Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Pagina -1104