PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1102
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 01 nov
20:00
Grote Kerk Enschede
Enschede
20:00
C.C. Myllesweerd
Mill
20:00
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:00
Pook
Oostknollendam
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Café 't Keerpunt
Spijkerboor
Grenswerk
Venlo
De Pul
Uden
3
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
O.J.C. Nirwana
Lierop
20:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
4
1
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
Atak
Enschede
1
20:00
O.J.C. Solution
Hillegom
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
De Helling
Utrecht
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
21:00
De Gooth
Ridderkerk
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1
21:00
J.C. Elektra
Sliedrecht
21:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
1
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
22:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
22:00
Vera
Groningen
1
22:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
CC Muziekcafé
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
zo 02 nov
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
11:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
11:30
Cultureel Aerwinkel
Posterholt
14:00
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
14:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
15:00
Hedon
Zwolle
15:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
15:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
15:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
15:00
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
3
1
16:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
16:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
1
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Café Wilhelmina
Eindhoven
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
The Rambler
Eindhoven
18:00
Taverne
Bergen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
6
19:30
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Boerderij Kamps
Rolde
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1

zaterdag 01 november 2014

20:00
Denise Jannah - Ella! Grote Kerk Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Sixpack (the best of Klaas) C.C. Myllesweerd, Mill
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten (try-out) Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Pook, Oostknollendam
20:00
Kintsukuroi De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Gare Du Nord Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Foto Robert Cray
Robert Cray De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Robb Murphy Café 't Keerpunt, Spijkerboor
Monomyth Grenswerk, Venlo
Foto Insomnium
Insomnium De Pul, Uden
3
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Lucas Hamming O.J.C. Nirwana, Lierop
20:00
Sticky Fingers (Aus) SuperMarkt, Den Haag
4
1
20:00
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Voor De Prijzen en De Roem Posttheater, Arnhem
Foto Moss
Moss Patronaat, Haarlem
1
Foto Def Americans / Def Americans: House of Cash
Def Americans / Def Americans: House of Cash Atak, Enschede
1
20:00
Grote Prijs vd Bollenstreek - voorronde 3 O.J.C. Solution, Hillegom
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Max van den Burg - Amok S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
How to Dress Well TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
The Medicine Show Presents Frédérique Spigt C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2014 Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Howard Komproe - Grijs Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Hallo Venray EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Thijs van Domburg - De Wraak van de Koolmees Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
The Sore Losers Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Tangarine + Max Meser
Tangarine + Max Meser De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
20:30
Level 42 Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Laura van Kaam Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Magnus De Helling, Utrecht
20:30
The Legendary Shack Shakers Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:30
Carpet Crawlers - Genesis Tribute 40th Anniversary of The Lamb Lies Do Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:30
Lach het weg Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark (reprise 1e voorstelling) Toneelschuur, Haarlem
20:30
Lucky Fonz III Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
The Apers + Acid Baby Jesus + So-Cho Pistons Rotown, Rotterdam
20:30
Meervaart Studio Comedy Cafe | nieuw talent Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Goldmund | Orkater / de nieuwkomers i.s.m. korzo producties Meervaart, Amsterdam
21:00
Virgil Donati Band De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Old Man's Riot / Sonicrocket StudioGonz, Gouda
21:00
Guus Bok & The Boogies De Gooth, Ridderkerk
21:00
Gregory Page Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
21:00
Horizont / Spiders / Vidunder J.C. Elektra, Sliedrecht
21:00
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:00
zZz Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Navarone Metropool, Hengelo
Foto Delain
Delain Het Bolwerk, Sneek
1
22:00
Wild Child Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Somewhere On Stage De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
80's Verantwoord + 80's Alternative Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
22:00
Blackout: o.a. Black Sun Empire + Misanthrop + Rockwell Effenaar, Eindhoven
22:00
Wolfskop Xinix, Nieuwendijk
22:00
The Amazing Snakeheads Vera, Groningen
1
22:30
Vimbai Zimuto & Makali Sounds Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
90'S NOW Gigant, Apeldoorn
23:00
DEEP Hedon, Zwolle
1
23:00
Karotte / Satori / Stimming live Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
St. Louis Slim CC Muziekcafé, Amsterdam
SFFRVL Effenaar, Eindhoven

zondag 02 november 2014

Animals as Leaders / Tesseract Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
11:00
Julia Dietrich De Weijer, Boxmeer
11:30
Quantazz speelt “smooth jazz with class” op Kasteel Aerwinkel Cultureel Aerwinkel, Posterholt
14:00
Marco Roelofs Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
14:00
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - Rouw Revue (try-out) Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
15:00
Hedon Zwaar: Metal Koffie Concert Hedon, Zwolle
15:00
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
15:00
JAZZBENDE met Funkel & Funkel en Indifference Hofman Café, Utrecht
15:00
Celano Baggiani Group Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
15:00
Mike Zito and The Wheel & Samantha Fish (USA) NiX Podium, Enschede
15:00
Sam Baker Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
3
1
16:00
Eivør Pálsdóttir Roepaen, Ottersum
16:00
Reverend Shine Snake Oil Co Cacaofabriek, Helmond
16:00
The Elementary Penguins Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Rayn & The Flavors Of Soul Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
1
16:00
Eric Steckel De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Artvark Saxophone Quartet / Kees van Kooten TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
16:15
Bird on the Wire Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Colin Smith (USA) + Michael Brunnock (USA) Mezz, Breda
17:00
Matchbox Café Wilhelmina, Eindhoven
17:00
Robbert Fossen & Peter Struijk De Fles, Spijkenisse
Matchbox The Rambler, Eindhoven
18:00
Julius Taverne, Bergen
Foto Animals as Leaders
Animals as Leaders Doornroosje, Nijmegen
6
19:30
Die! Die! Die! + Rape Blossoms + Maze M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Panama Pictures - Alpha, de nieuwe wildernis ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Taylor McFerrin North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
The Bard Villans Boerderij Kamps, Rolde
Foto K3
K3 Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Foto The War On Drugs
The War On Drugs Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
20:00
Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
White Lung Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
Pagina -1102