PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1100
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 09 nov
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
16:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
16:00
Eet- en Muziekcafe Brandenburgh
Burgh-Haamstede
16:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
16:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
16:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
16:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
P60
Amstelveen
4
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:00
Taverne
Bergen
18:00
Café ‘t Spektakel
Asten
18:30
Cafe Lokaal
Heemskerk
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
7
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
2
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
P3
Purmerend
1
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Café de Bommel
Breda
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Rotown
Rotterdam
ma 10 nov
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
19:30
Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum
Enschede
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
13
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
13
2
20:15
De Krocht
Zandvoort
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
1
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
2
12
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
3
20:30
The Cave
Amsterdam
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Amstelkerk
Amsterdam
di 11 nov
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
Baroeg
Rotterdam
5
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Het Depot
Leuven
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
20:00
Brebl
Nijmegen
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
3
20:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
2
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:15
Beauforthuis
Austerlitz
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
1
20:30
013
Tilburg
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
7
21:30
V11
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
wo 12 nov
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Chassé Theater
Breda
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Atak
Enschede
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam

zondag 09 november 2014

16:00
Errorhead + Laurence Jones De Bosuil, Weert
16:00
Emil Landman Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
November Music: Slagwerk Den Haag + Kytopia + Club Guy & Roni Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
16:00
Singing Sunday (zangpodium) De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
16:00
Hot Club de Frank Eet- en Muziekcafe Brandenburgh, Burgh-Haamstede
16:00
Aliyah Effenaar, Eindhoven
16:00
English Comedy: Bob Slayer Hofman Café, Utrecht
16:00
North Empire Fest 2 De Bakkerij, Castricum
16:00
Stef Bos Wilminktheater, Enschede
16:15
Nairobi Golf Kid Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Black Metal Fest: Winterfylleth P60, Amstelveen
4
16:30
My Bubba Mezz, Breda
17:00
Carvin Jones De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:00
Joost De Lange Rock/Blues Experience Taverne, Bergen
18:00
Lemon (NL) Café ‘t Spektakel, Asten
18:30
St. Louis Slim Cafe Lokaal, Heemskerk
Foto Lacuna Coil
Lacuna Coil TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
7
19:30
Darius Rucker Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Los Mambo Jambo + The Bunny Bonanzas Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Threshold
Threshold Boerderij, Zoetermeer
2
20:00
The Orwells Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
DJ Dolores Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Sharon Jones & The Dap-Kings Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Cat Stevens Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
Kintsukuroi Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
The Levellers Luxor Live, Arnhem
Foto Lazy Sunday Concerts presents: Douwe Bob & Pepijn Spijkerman
Lazy Sunday Concerts presents: Douwe Bob & Pepijn Spijkerman P3, Purmerend
1
20:00
Sam Baker Lux, Nijmegen
1
20:00
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Kiesza Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Rocket 75 Café de Bommel, Breda
20:00
Breton Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Go Back To The Zoo Paard, Den Haag
1
20:15
Hot De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:30
THE DIAMOND EXCHANGE met PIETER BOTH en RICO Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
I Los Criollos / Toonkunstkoor Amsterdam Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Siinai // Locatie: V11 Rotown, Rotterdam

maandag 10 november 2014

Earth, Wind & Fire Experience Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
Foto Rival Sons
Rival Sons Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
19:30
Cameretten Vrijhof Cultuurcentrum, Enschede
19:30
UB40 featuring Ali, Astro & Mickey Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
20,000 Days on Earth Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Sheppard Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Earthless 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Lamb Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Foto Twenty One Pilots
Twenty One Pilots Paradiso, Amsterdam
13
20:00
Eddie Griffin Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Elvis Tribute Night Nijdrop, Opwijk
Foto Blood Red Shoes
Blood Red Shoes TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
13
2
20:15
The Fureys and Davey Arthur De Krocht, Zandvoort
Trijntje Oosterhuis Clayton Hamilton Jazz Orchestra "Sundays in New Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
1
20:15
The Orwells De Helling, Utrecht
2
12
Foto Bob Mould
Bob Mould Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
3
20:30
Raw In Sect The Cave, Amsterdam
20:30
Breton (UK) Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Mokoomba Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Lloyd Cole Amstelkerk, Amsterdam

dinsdag 11 november 2014

Foto The Clayton Hamilton Jazz Orchestra / Trijntje Oosterhuis
The Clayton Hamilton Jazz Orchestra / Trijntje Oosterhuis Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
Foto Sólstafir
Sólstafir Baroeg, Rotterdam
5
19:30
Wildbirds & Peacedrums Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Bill Wyman & The Rhythm Kings Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Sixpack (the best of Klaas) Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Canterbury Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Admiral Freebee Het Depot, Leuven
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Rise Against Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
20:00
Thisell Brebl, Nijmegen
20:00
Youp van 't Hek - Oudjaarsconference Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
John Garcia - Enige show in Nederland! Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
3
20:00
The Black Marbles NiX Podium, Enschede
Foto Ali B
Ali B Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
2
20:00
Frans Heemskerk De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:15
Cameretten Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:15
The Fureys Beauforthuis, Austerlitz
Foto Little Dragon
Little Dragon Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Novastar De Roma, Antwerpen
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
1
20:30
UB40 featuring Ali, Astro & Mickey 013, Tilburg
1
Foto The Asteroids Galaxy Tour
The Asteroids Galaxy Tour Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
21:00
Dave Alvin / Phil Alvin Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
Christopher Owens Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
Foto Apocalyptica
Apocalyptica Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
7
21:30
Adeia / Mindsoul V11, Rotterdam
Foto Bass Drum Of Death
Bass Drum Of Death Paradiso, Amsterdam
2

woensdag 12 november 2014

Tribute of Cliff Richard and The Shadows Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Hadewych Minis Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Video Games Live Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Earth, Wind & Fire Experience Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Caro Emerald Chassé Theater, Breda
19:00
Lizzy Borden / Venator Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Bill Wyman / Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings Atak, Enschede
19:30
Dave Alvin / Phil Alvin Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Protoje & Indiggnation Melkweg, Amsterdam
Pagina -1100