PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1098
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
di 11 nov
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:30
De Roma
Antwerpen
21:00
Metropool
Hengelo
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
7
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:30
V11
Rotterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
wo 12 nov
Chassé Theater
Breda
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
19:00
Atak
Enschede
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater Het Heerenlogement
Beusichem
20:00
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
4
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX
Volendam
1
20:00
De Roma
Antwerpen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
10
1
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
20:30
De Paap
Den Haag
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Maassilo
Rotterdam
21:45
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 13 nov
Paleis 12
Brussel
1
NTGent
Gent
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Volta
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
QuiteQuiet
Delft
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
29
71
20:00
Haags Pop Centrum
Den Haag
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
1
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:00
Stathe
Utrecht
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes

dinsdag 11 november 2014

Foto Little Dragon
Little Dragon Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:30
Novastar De Roma, Antwerpen
21:00
Dave Alvin / Phil Alvin Metropool, Hengelo
Foto Apocalyptica
Apocalyptica Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
7
21:00
Christopher Owens Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:30
Adeia / Mindsoul V11, Rotterdam
Foto Bass Drum Of Death
Bass Drum Of Death Paradiso, Amsterdam
2

woensdag 12 november 2014

Caro Emerald Chassé Theater, Breda
Hadewych Minis Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Tribute of Cliff Richard and The Shadows Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Video Games Live Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
Earth, Wind & Fire Experience Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
19:00
Bill Wyman / Bill Wyman's Rhythm Kings Atak, Enschede
19:00
Lizzy Borden / Venator Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
Protoje & Indiggnation Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Dave Alvin / Phil Alvin Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:00
The Orwells - DZ Deathrays Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Del Abasto De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Elliot Brood Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Cameretten Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
Wildbirds & Peacedrums Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
The Elementary Penguins Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Dolf Jansen - De Nieuwsjager Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten Theater Het Heerenlogement, Beusichem
20:00
Youp van 't Hek - Oudjaarsconference Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:00
Rocco Granata Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:00
Melanie De Biasio Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
The Drums Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
4
20:00
Paul de Leeuw - Ik ben rustig! De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
MAAR ONDERTUSSEN Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Karin Bruers, Christel de Laat, Frans van der Meer - Warme Wintershow De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten (try-out) Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Adam Barnes Pop- en Cultuurhuis PX, Volendam
1
20:00
Kenny Wayne Shepherd De Roma, Antwerpen
20:00
Jah Cure Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Chet Faker Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:00
UB40 featuring Ali, Astro & Mickey De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Lucky Fonz III - Neuroze, geur en maneschijn Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
20:15
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! De Muze, Noordwijk
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Ali B Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark (reprise 1e voorstelling) De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Foto Anathema
Anathema TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
10
1
20:30
Kasper van Kooten Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:30
Thijs van Domburg - De Wraak van de Koolmees Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:30
Banned From Utopia Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
The Fureys BREStheater, Brielle
20:30
Comedy Inc. De Paap, Den Haag
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht De Maaspoort, Venlo
Foto Sólstafir
Sólstafir Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
21:00
NDS Tv w/ VBX Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Eagulls Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:00
Kizzy Maassilo, Rotterdam
21:45
Homeboy Sandman Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
De Beren Gieren / John F. Klaver Band / Protoje & Indiggnation / The O Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
22:00
DuvelVibes Sessions ft. Flávio Silva invites Gabriel Grossi BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 13 november 2014

Stromae Paleis 12, Brussel
1
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Dystopia NTGent, Gent
Foto Nick Mulvey
Nick Mulvey Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
19:30
Set it off 2014 Patronaat, Haarlem
19:30
Sound and Chaos: The Story of BC Studio Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Hadewych Minis Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Nina Hagen's Wild Romance GECANCELD Mezz, Breda
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Christopher Owens Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Little Dragon
Little Dragon Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
Monokuro / Mr. Bukit Volta, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - Enkeltje Mars Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Doghouse Sam Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:00
Karin Bruers, Christel de Laat, Frans van der Meer - Warme Wintershow Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Baxter Dury Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Esben and The Witch Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:00
Dolf Jansen - De Nieuwsjager Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Elliott Brood Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Foto Waylon
Waylon Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Tangarine De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Dennis Kolen QuiteQuiet, Delft
20:00
Rise Against Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
29
71
20:00
Deathstruck Haags Pop Centrum, Den Haag
20:00
Boris Oud BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto Kenny Wayne Shepherd
Kenny Wayne Shepherd North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Marketa Irglova - Rosi Golan Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Habib Koité Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
1
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:00
Odd Hugo Stathe, Utrecht
20:00
Berit Companjen - Genoeg is niet genoeg Podium 't Beest, Goes
Pagina -1098