PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1094
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 14 nov
20:00
De Stoelemat
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Q-bus
Leiden
2
20:00
C.C. Cultura
Nootdorp
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Paleis 12
Brussel
1
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Evergem
Evergem
20:00
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
Dokzaal
Amsterdam
20:00
Popcentrale
Dordrecht
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:00
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
2
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
2
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
2
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Atak
Enschede
20:30
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Club Vibes
Rotterdam
20:30
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
1
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
Groene Engel
Oss
1
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
013
Tilburg
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
5
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
ACU
Utrecht
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
N9
Eeklo
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
P3
Purmerend
1
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
22:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem

vrijdag 14 november 2014

20:00
De Dijk De Stoelemat, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Rob Acda Award 2014-2015 Voorronde 1 Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
DE KLEINE JONGENS TOUR 2.0: Def P / Diggy Dex / DJ DNS / Engel / Just Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert (Try out) ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Youp van 't Hek - Oudjaarsconference Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Foto Esben and The Witch
Esben and The Witch Q-bus, Leiden
2
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok C.C. Cultura, Nootdorp
20:00
Vincent Bijlo - Enkeltje Mars Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Amatorski Merleyn, Nijmegen
20:00
The Blues Junkies / traumahelikopter De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Stromae Paleis 12, Brussel
1
20:00
Zola Jesus - Black Asteroid Botanique, Brussel
Landmark 105 De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Lady Marmalade / The Beatnik Cats North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Feedback Revival NiX Podium, Enschede
20:00
Onno Innemee - Ojee, papadag! Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
De Kift Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Bonaparte - Tim Fite Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Groen Gras Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Cameretten Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:00
Reservoir Dogs Band ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Veldhuis & Kemper Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Kasper van Kooten Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
20:00
Klaas van der Eerden - Sixpack (the best of Klaas) C.C. Evergem, Evergem
20:00
Stevie Ann Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Jacqueline Govaert UITVERKOCHT Mezz, Breda
20:00
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:00
Gare Du Nord P60, Amstelveen
20:00
JJ Cale Tribute Band CHV Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
Our Minor Fall Dokzaal, Amsterdam
20:00
Locals Rock Popcentrale, Dordrecht
20:00
Cabarestafette Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:00
Novastar Muziekodroom, Hasselt
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - Afscheidsconcert Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
The Medicine Show Presents Frédérique Spigt Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Paul de Leeuw - Ik ben rustig! De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
MAAR ONDERTUSSEN Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Bert Visscher De Molenberg, Delfzijl
2
20:15
The Fureys Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:15
Wende Snijders - L.R The Theatre Sessions Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
Foto Little Dragon
Little Dragon TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst! C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Stef Bos Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:30
Habib Koité De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
The Grandmothers of Invention & support Zappatika Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
Foto Andy Burrows
Andy Burrows Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
20:30
Coen Oscar Polack & Herman Wilken / Droppings / Former Descent / Hunte dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Lach het weg Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Caro Emerald Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2014 Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:30
Deadbeat / Ethereal / For I Am King / Menhir Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Stef Kamil Carlens TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Banned From Utopia Roepaen, Ottersum
2
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
2
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - Rouw Revue (try-out) De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Wouter Hamel Atak, Enschede
20:30
Thijs van Domburg - De Wraak van de Koolmees Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:30
Diaspora Orchestra | Diaspora Featuring Manoushka Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Bregje Sanne Lacourt / Lulu Doxin Club Vibes, Rotterdam
20:30
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwelijkheden J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
1
20:30
Lightwires / Woods on Fire (album releases) EKKO, Utrecht
Foto Waylon
Waylon Groene Engel, Oss
1
20:30
Mando Diao Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
1
20:30
Hallo Venray 013, Tilburg
Foto Navarone
Navarone Doornroosje, Nijmegen
5
20:30
Only Seven Left Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Arctic Monkeys - Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
Mieke Stemerdink Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Yasiin Bey Patronaat, Haarlem
1
21:00
Jimmy's Gang Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Korhan Futaci & Kara Orkestra / Yasemin Mori Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
The Medics Mezz, Breda
21:00
Knarsetand Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
BlackBoxRed / Death Rattle ACU, Utrecht
21:00
Layla Zoe De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Mintzkov (BE) N9, Eeklo
Di-rect Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Jungle By Night Grenswerk, Venlo
21:00
The Jig Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
New Build Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Elle Bandita Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Memphis Maniacs & Support
Memphis Maniacs & Support P3, Purmerend
1
21:30
St. Grandson De Zwerver, Oostende
22:00
White Lung Vera, Groningen
22:00
The Vagary Patronaat, Haarlem
Pagina -1094