PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1089
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 23 nov
Mezz
Breda
1
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:00
People's Place
Amsterdam
18:00
Taverne
Bergen
18:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
6
Effenaar
Eindhoven
7
1
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
19:30
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Andledon
Den Andel
20:00
Jansstheater
Lochem
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
Taverne De Waag
Haarlem
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
Paard
Den Haag
1
20:00
Stroomhuis
Eindhoven
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Eet- en Muziekcafe Brandenburgh
Burgh-Haamstede
20:00
Theater450
Dordrecht
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
3
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Handelsbeurs
Gent
Vera
Groningen
1
013
Tilburg
2
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:30
C.C. Zwaneberg
Heist-op-den-Berg
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 24 nov
De Doelen
Rotterdam
De Klomp Ovezande
Ovezande
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Trix
Antwerpen
1
20:00
Brabanthallen
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
2
Rotown
Rotterdam
4
1
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
32
4
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
Music Village
Brussel
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
4
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
1
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
di 25 nov
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Vooruit
Gent
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
1
Dynamo
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
1
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Wier&ga
Castricum
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
De Flux
Zaandam
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:15
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Rotown
Rotterdam
5
5
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen

zondag 23 november 2014

Foto Aestrid
Aestrid Mezz, Breda
1
17:00
Farstreet De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:00
Robert Leslie & Charlie Rayne People's Place, Amsterdam
18:00
Dude Taverne, Bergen
18:00
Tarantino + Cartographer + Strangers Among Bears Little Devil, Tilburg
19:00
Ill Niño Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
6
Foto Arkona / Eluveitie
Arkona / Eluveitie Effenaar, Eindhoven
7
1
19:00
Chatham County Line Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Le Peuple de l'Herbe Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
19:30
The Vaselines + The Future Dead M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Inge van Calkar Andledon, Den Andel
20:00
Jennifer Evenhuis - Gul (try-out) Jansstheater, Lochem
20:00
Marianne Faithfull Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Angus & Julia Stone Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
20:00
Milow Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
Ivo Bernard Taverne De Waag, Haarlem
20:00
Ellen Foley & Band Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Shantel & Bucovina Club Orkestar Botanique, Brussel
Foto Electric Six
Electric Six Paard, Den Haag
1
20:00
King Tuff Stroomhuis, Eindhoven
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
Foto Fink
Fink Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
ZydeGoNutz Eet- en Muziekcafe Brandenburgh, Burgh-Haamstede
20:00
Frederic & de Katoenvelden Theater450, Dordrecht
Foto Lamb
Lamb Doornroosje, Nijmegen
3
20:00
Dana Fuchs Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
The Temperance Movement + support De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Chris Rea Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
Foto Curtis Harding
Curtis Harding Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Wende Snijders - L.R The Theatre Sessions Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Wallace Vanborn Handelsbeurs, Gent
Foto Mighty Oaks + Charlie Cunningham
Mighty Oaks + Charlie Cunningham Vera, Groningen
1
Foto Tower of Power
Tower of Power 013, Tilburg
2
1
20:30
Martin Barre Band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Tommy Emmanuel De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Martijn Koning - Sint & Nieuw Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
La Coka Nostra Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:30
Novastar C.C. Zwaneberg, Heist-op-den-Berg
21:00
The Proper Ornaments Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Boom Pam / Selda Bağcan TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
23:00
DJ Moortje / Snelle Jelle Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 24 november 2014

Tommy Emmanuel De Doelen, Rotterdam
Paus De Klomp Ovezande, Ovezande
19:30
La Coka Nostra Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
King Tuff Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Bombay Bicycle Club
Bombay Bicycle Club Trix, Antwerpen
1
20:00
K3 Brabanthallen, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Nick Mulvey Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:00
Frank Evenblij Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
Foto Angus & Julia Stone
Angus & Julia Stone Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
1
Foto Fink
Fink Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
2
Foto Lamb (locatie: Rotterdamse Schouwburg)
Lamb (locatie: Rotterdamse Schouwburg) Rotown, Rotterdam
4
1
20:00
Slash feat. Myles Kennedy & The Conspirators Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
32
4
20:00
Mighty Oaks - Charlie Cunningham Botanique, Brussel
Judith Owen Music Village, Brussel
20:00
Chris Rea Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Milow Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Herman Brood Academie on Tour Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Wende Snijders - L.R The Theatre Sessions Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Curtis Harding Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Ronnie Cuber & Toninho Horta Band De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Clean Bandit
Clean Bandit TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
4
1
Foto David Gray
David Gray TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
1
Foto Curtis Harding
Curtis Harding Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Freek de Jonge Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
Foto Hypnotic Brass Ensemble
Hypnotic Brass Ensemble Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Twin Forks Bitterzoet, Amsterdam

dinsdag 25 november 2014

Paul de Leeuw - Ik ben rustig! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Ane Brun Vooruit, Gent
Foto Glass Animals
Glass Animals Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Foto Selah Sue
Selah Sue Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
Jamie T Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Nick Mulvey - Eaves Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Stef Bos Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Boy and Bear - Dancing Years Botanique, Brussel
1
Foto Lamb
Lamb De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
1
Foto Suicide Silence + Thy Art Is Murder + Fit For An Autopsy + Facelifter
Suicide Silence + Thy Art Is Murder + Fit For An Autopsy + Facelifter Dynamo, Eindhoven
1
20:00
‘JAN LIVE’ theatertour Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Broeder Dieleman Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Acda en de Munnik - Afscheidsconcert Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
1
Foto Curtis Harding
Curtis Harding Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Kerst met een grote K Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Akki Haak Band De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Action Bronson Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
The Specials Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Comedy Inc. Wier&ga, Castricum
20:00
Bløf De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Sham 69 De Flux, Zaandam
20:00
Clementino Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:15
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - Rouw Revue (try-out) De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Martijn Koning - Sint & Nieuw Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:15
Ali B Het Klooster, Nuenen
Foto Twin Atlantic
Twin Atlantic Rotown, Rotterdam
5
5
20:30
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Pagina -1089