PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1085
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 27 nov
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
De Weijer
Boxmeer
Effenaar
Eindhoven
5
1
20:15
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:15
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
C.C. 't Vondel
Halle
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:30
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:30
Taverne
Bergen
1
20:30
013
Tilburg
5
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:30
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Comedy Club Amersfoort
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
013
Tilburg
1
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
1
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
Vera
Groningen
1
21:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
23:00
Mezz
Breda
vr 28 nov
De Speeldoos
Vught
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
Zaantheater
Zaandam
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
00:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater)
Enschede
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Haags Pop Centrum
Den Haag
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
3
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
1
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
C.C. `t Schaliken
Herentals
20:00
Theater de Hasselbak
Eemnes
20:00
De Singer
Rijkevorsel
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
Spant!
Bussum
1
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg

donderdag 27 november 2014

20:15
Lach het weg C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
Iain Matthews De Weijer, Boxmeer
Foto Kensington
Kensington Effenaar, Eindhoven
5
1
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:30
Bruce Bherman / Case Mayfield / Chuck Paisley / Gianni Marzo Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Foto Eric Vloeimans
Eric Vloeimans TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:30
Kees van Amstel Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Stef Bos C.C. 't Vondel, Halle
20:30
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - Rouw Revue (try-out) Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:30
Martijn Koning - Sint & Nieuw Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Foto Lamb
Lamb Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:30
Niels Geusebroek Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
3FM Presents: Dotan Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Monster Truck
Monster Truck Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:30
Jaga Jazzist LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:30
Comedyclub Bergen Taverne, Bergen
1
20:30
Taymir 013, Tilburg
5
20:30
Gé Reinders / Syb van der Ploeg Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Sinkane Rotown, Rotterdam
20:30
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:30
Vrouwen willen maar 1 ding De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:30
The Medics EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Comedy Inc. Sinterklaas Special Comedy Club Amersfoort, Amersfoort
20:30
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Tokoloko Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2014 Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Foto De Dijk
De Dijk 013, Tilburg
1
21:00
Fratsen Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
1
21:00
Daedelus / FilosofischeStilte Paard, Den Haag
Foto Town of Saints + Honig
Town of Saints + Honig Vera, Groningen
1
21:30
The Cool Quest (Home Grown) BIRD, Rotterdam
21:30
The Elementary Penguins Patronaat, Haarlem
23:00
Frietboer / Eigenheimer Mezz, Breda

vrijdag 28 november 2014

Comedy Kitchen - Fresh Meat De Speeldoos, Vught
Hadewych Minis Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
Zentralheizung Of Death Des Todes Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
Marjolijn van Kooten - In principe wel Zaantheater, Zaandam
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Typhoon Het Bolwerk, Sneek
00:00
Only Seven Left Patronaat, Haarlem
Paul de Leeuw - Ik ben rustig! Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
17:00
Akwasi Concerto, Amsterdam
19:30
Herman Brood Academie On Tour Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel - Schettino! Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De Relatiefluisteraar (reprise) Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Jack Friday Live: Daniel Tempelman Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:00
Ziggi Recado + Maikal X P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Isaac & Friends North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
‘JAN LIVE’ theatertour Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Michael Prins De Pul, Uden
20:00
Road Trip Tour De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op De Buren ('t Verborgen Theater), Enschede
20:00
Arca with Jesse Kanda Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Thus:Owls Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
René van Meurs Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Joey Bada$$ Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Stevie Ann Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Desi & Cody CHV Noordkade, Veghel
20:00
Riccardo Tesi & Banditaliana De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Maarten Ebbers - Laat mij maar voorop SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
ADE Haags Pop Centrum, Den Haag
20:00
Firma Zintuig BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Code Willemeen, Arnhem
3
20:00
Black Oak / Broeder Dieleman / Herrek / I Am Oak / Kim Janssen / The B Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Onno Innemee - Ojee, papadag! Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Merchandise Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Youp van 't Hek - Oudjaarsconference De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark (reprise 1e voorstelling) Agnietenhof, Tiel
Foto Tops
Tops De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Agora Theater Druten, Druten
1
20:00
Booze & Glory + Complaint + Midnight Tattoo Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Graham Bonnet Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Cyrilo / Kidsforce Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Karin Bruers, Christel de Laat, Frans van der Meer - Warme Wintershow Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:00
Dolf Jansen - De Nieuwsjager Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Kerst met een grote K Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Stef Bos C.C. `t Schaliken, Herentals
20:00
Margriet Bolding - Zo zijn we niet getrouwd (try-out) Theater de Hasselbak, Eemnes
20:00
Geppetto & The Whales De Singer, Rijkevorsel
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten (try-out) De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
MAAR ONDERTUSSEN Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
The Deaf Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Popa Chubby Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Jamie T Botanique, Brussel
20:15
Girls In Hawaii Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
20:15
Trinity Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Foto Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise)
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Spant!, Bussum
1
20:15
Vrouwen willen maar 1 ding Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
Lach het weg De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
Pagina -1085