PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1083
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 29 nov
21:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
21:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Vita Nova
Middelstum
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
zo 30 nov
14:00
Metropool
Hengelo
14:00
De Amer
Amen
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Cultura
Ede
15:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
15:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
15:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
15:30
Catharinakapel
Harderwijk
15:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
1
16:00
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
1
16:00
De Schalm
Westwoud
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:00
Taverne
Bergen
18:30
Brooklyn Live - Living room concerts
Breukelen
1
19:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Bibelot
Dordrecht
4
1
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Boerderij Kamps
Rolde
20:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
20:00
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:00
Theater Gooiland
Hilversum
20:00
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
1
20:00
Allure Party Center
Utrecht
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Veronicaschip
Amsterdam
20:00
ACU
Utrecht
20:00
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
20:00
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
Synagoge
Delft
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
The Lane
Oostburg
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Andledon
Den Andel
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
2
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Pook
Oostknollendam
P3
Purmerend
2
De Helling
Utrecht
2
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
ma 01 dec
Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ
Amsterdam
19:30
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
20:00
Veronicaschip
Amsterdam
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Trix
Antwerpen
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
di 02 dec
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Brebl
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Toneelschuur
Haarlem
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Veronicaschip
Amsterdam
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
7
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem

zaterdag 29 november 2014

21:00
Hallo Venray / Peter Beeker & Ongenode Gaste Poppodium Volt, Sittard
21:00
Kasper van Kooten - Karakters Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
21:30
Le Skeleton Band (FR) Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Juliana Braga E Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
Mr. Knowhow Vita Nova, Middelstum
Foto Inter Arma
Inter Arma Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
23:00
Reggae Yard met Ziggi Recado Hedon, Zwolle
23:00
Slordig: Huiskamersessies Luxor Live, Arnhem
23:00
Joran van Pol / Luna Ludmila Effenaar, Eindhoven
1

zondag 30 november 2014

14:00
Cesar Zuiderwijk Metropool, Hengelo
14:00
Beatrice van der Poel De Amer, Amen
15:00
Hades Almighty Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
Atrium String Quartet Cultura, Ede
15:00
Deicide / Svart Crown/Sawthis Victorie, Alkmaar
15:00
Singer Songwriter Concert De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
15:30
Kassé Mady Diabaté / Mayra Andrade / Metá Metá / Vincent Peirani & Emi Doornroosje, Nijmegen
15:30
Tim Knol Catharinakapel, Harderwijk
15:30
Mieke van Veen (The Breakfast Club) BIRD, Rotterdam
1
16:00
De Wet Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
1
16:00
The Medicine Show Presents Frédérique Spigt De Schalm, Westwoud
16:00
Jennifer Terran Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
uMad Little Devil, Tilburg
16:00
My Brainbox De Bosuil, Weert
16:15
My Bubba Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
16:30
Eerie Wanda Mezz, Breda
17:00
Herman Brock De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:00
The Tightropes Taverne, Bergen
18:30
1st Of June / Lavalu & Gerhardt Brooklyn Live - Living room concerts, Breukelen
1
19:00
The Liquor Store Winston, Amsterdam
Foto Cannibal Corpse
Cannibal Corpse Bibelot, Dordrecht
4
1
Foto Stef Kamil Carlens
Stef Kamil Carlens Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Rob Klerkx dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Wende Snijders - L.R The Theatre Sessions Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Blaudzun Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Jolly Mangos Boerderij Kamps, Rolde
20:00
Laura Palmer Rotown, Rotterdam
20:00
Kintsukuroi Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
Foto George Ezra
George Ezra De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:00
Arie Koomen / Leon van der Zanden / Silvester Zwaneveld Theater Gooiland, Hilversum
20:00
Paul van Vliet Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
1
20:00
Arie Koomen / Martijn Oosterhuis / Rayen Panday Allure Party Center, Utrecht
20:00
Johan Goossens - Leer mij de mensen kennen Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Back to the Essence Veronicaschip, Amsterdam
20:00
The Wands ACU, Utrecht
20:00
Bløf Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Egbert Derix / Iain Matthews Lux, Nijmegen
20:00
Farhad Darya Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Noam Vazana Synagoge, Delft
20:00
Judy Blank + Collin Hoeve Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Hundred Seventy Split The Lane, Oostburg
20:00
Jon Simons / Kofferbak huisband 'Brandjes' / Martin Fondse / Schoppe North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
B.J. Hegen Bluesband Andledon, Den Andel
Foto Dotan
Dotan Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
2
20:15
Lavinia Meijer & Attaca Ensemble Sterharpiste speelt Philip Glass De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Milow TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Pook, Oostknollendam
Foto Lazy Sunday Concerts presents: Anneke van Giersbergen + Gabbi Lieve
Lazy Sunday Concerts presents: Anneke van Giersbergen + Gabbi Lieve P3, Purmerend
2
Foto Popa Chubby
Popa Chubby De Helling, Utrecht
2
21:00
Hedon Presents: Robert Baarda / Fokko Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
[on]zichtbaar in Utrecht TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto Catfish & The Bottlemen
Catfish & The Bottlemen Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Audrey Seban Band De Badcuyp, Amsterdam

maandag 01 december 2014

Tina Dico Muziekgebouw aan 't IJ, Amsterdam
19:30
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Ronald Goedemondt - De R van Ronald Markant Uden, Uden
Foto Anvil
Anvil Little Devil, Tilburg
1
20:00
Van Dik Hout Veronicaschip, Amsterdam
Foto Dotan
Dotan Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
New Found Glory Trix, Antwerpen
20:00
Amsterdam Bigband / Blue Moose / Give up the Funk / Perfect / Rise and North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:15
‘JAN LIVE’ theatertour Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
22:00
Portico Quartet Paradiso, Amsterdam

dinsdag 02 december 2014

20:00
Youp van 't Hek - Oudjaarsconference Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Julien Doré Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Kasper van Kooten - Karakters TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Deleyaman Brebl, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Ali B beken(d)t Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Piepschuim - Recept Toneelschuur, Haarlem
20:00
Karin Bruers, Christel de Laat, Frans van der Meer - Warme Wintershow Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Kerst met een grote K Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Ólöf Arnalds Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Danny Vera Veronicaschip, Amsterdam
Foto Will And The People
Will And The People De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
20:00
The Beards Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Esther van Hees De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:15
Wende Snijders - L.R The Theatre Sessions Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Mighty Oaks De Helling, Utrecht
Foto New Found Glory
New Found Glory TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
7
Foto Milow
Milow Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Mono + Helen Money Vera, Groningen
20:30
Martijn Koning - Sint & Nieuw Posttheater, Arnhem
Pagina -1083