PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1071
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 19 dec
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:15
013
Tilburg
Vera
Groningen
1
22:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
22:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
23:00
Ndrgrnd (Underground)
Nijmegen
za 20 dec
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
FOX Nightlife
Stadskanaal
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Vorstin
Hilversum
2
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
1
14:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
14:00
Dukdalf
Wieringerwerf
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
1
18:30
Baroeg
Rotterdam
18:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
De Azijnfabriek
Roermond
2
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Radstake
Heelweg
A9 studios
Uitgeest
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Brigant
Arnhem
20:00
Zaal Thijssen
Vlierden
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
2
20:00
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Simplon
Groningen
20:00
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Edesche Concertzaal
Ede
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Music Club Kampen
Kampen
20:00
De Spot
Middelburg
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kaekelaar
Schoten
20:00
SuperMarkt
Den Haag
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Paard
Den Haag
1
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
4
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Café JORIS
Tilburg
20:00
Trouw
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:15
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
C.C. De Adelberg
Lommel
20:15
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
1
20:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
1
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
De hoogte
Winsum
20:30
Dok6
Panningen
20:30
De Smeltkroes
Maarheeze
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
C.C. De Kinkel
Bemmel
20:30
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Gigant
Apeldoorn
2
20:30
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
De Pul
Uden
2
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Q-bus
Leiden

vrijdag 19 december 2014

21:00
Kayak Hedon, Zwolle
21:15
Amsterdam Klezmer Band XXL 013, Tilburg
Foto De Kift
De Kift Vera, Groningen
1
22:00
Ficky Stingers Xinix, Nieuwendijk
22:00
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2014 Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
23:00
Atlantic Attraction / Gifter Ndrgrnd (Underground), Nijmegen

zaterdag 20 december 2014

Hadewych Minis Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
B-Brave FOX Nightlife, Stadskanaal
How to throw a Christmas party Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Kommil Foo - Het Bestand Zaantheater, Zaandam
Only Seven Left De Vorstin, Hilversum
2
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
1
14:00
Finale Grote Prijs van Nederland 2014 categorie singer-songwriter Paradiso, Amsterdam
14:00
Bijna Kerst Festival 2014 Dukdalf, Wieringerwerf
17:00
unPlug & Play Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
1
18:30
ANIday Baroeg, Rotterdam
18:30
Finale Grote Prijs van Nederland 2014 categorie bands Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Kerst met een grote K Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Into The Grave Presenteert: Inter Arma / Mantar Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
Foto Danny Vera
Danny Vera De Azijnfabriek, Roermond
2
20:00
Afscheidsshow + EP Presentatie Flying Trashcans Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman baart zorgen De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto Nielson
Nielson Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:00
Miles! ft. Michael Varekamp & Ntjam Rosie Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Behind the Corner Live De Radstake, Heelweg
B-Brave A9 studios, Uitgeest
20:00
Festival Stille Nacht (Lelystad) Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Lifeless Past / Login Collectief / Non Alignment Pact Brigant, Arnhem
20:00
Bon Scotch Zaal Thijssen, Vlierden
20:00
Bidi Bookings Anniversary o.a. Dario Mars & The Guillotines, Lousiana Groene Engel, Oss
2
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:00
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Axtosa / D-Rich / Provoke / S1ngular / Santosz / T.I.M. Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Aborym Simplon, Groningen
20:00
SiSoSessies 2014 Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:00
'Nu Of Nooit 2015' [voorronde 1] ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Dolf Jansen - De Nieuwsjager Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Life's Electric Album Release Party PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Jeroen van Merwijk - Er zijn nog kaarten Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Celia García-García / Florien Hilgenkamp Edesche Concertzaal, Ede
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band De Piek, Vlissingen
20:00
Sherry Dyanne North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Edwin Evers Band Music Club Kampen, Kampen
20:00
New Cool Collective De Spot, Middelburg
20:00
Nederlands Studenten Jazz Orkest Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Stef Bos De Kaekelaar, Schoten
20:00
The Phantom Four SuperMarkt, Den Haag
20:00
The Miseries Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Karin Bruers, Christel de Laat, Frans van der Meer - Warme Wintershow Parktheater, Eindhoven
Foto Jungle By Night
Jungle By Night Paard, Den Haag
1
Foto Ben Howard
Ben Howard Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
4
Foto Run The Jewels
Run The Jewels TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
20:00
Tim Akkerman Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Grim Tim Café JORIS, Tilburg
20:00
Tom Trago Weekender Trouw, Amsterdam
20:00
Ashton Brothers - Treasures Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel - Schettino! Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Foto Hallo Venray
Hallo Venray Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel De Speeldoos, Vught
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Dames voor na Vieren - Bruids- en grafwerk Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Alain Clark Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Rick de Leeuw C.C. De Adelberg, Lommel
20:15
3JS - Acoustic Christmas Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Arsenal Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Shirma Rouse De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Max van den Burg - Amok Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Richard Groenendijk | Met de mantel der liefde Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Sjaak Bral - Vaarwel 2014 Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:30
Daryll-Ann Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Guido Weijers Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
1
20:30
Infloyd Cacaofabriek, Helmond
1
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Neuroze, geur en maneschijn Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Schudden | Perrongeluk Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers (try-out) Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Trinity De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Karakters De hoogte, Winsum
20:30
Ali B beken(d)t Dok6, Panningen
20:30
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw De Smeltkroes, Maarheeze
20:30
Izaline Calister / Leonie Jansen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Jan Rot - Kampvuur C.C. De Kinkel, Bemmel
20:30
Cameretten C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:30
Big Business Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
King of the World Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Janne Schra met Noordpool Orkest - Vasalis De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Carve Gigant, Apeldoorn
2
20:30
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Foto The Doors Alive
The Doors Alive De Pul, Uden
2
21:00
Number Nine / The Hedrens De Bakkerij, Castricum
21:00
Kayak De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
The Posies Q-bus, Leiden
Pagina -1071