PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1070
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 03 jan
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
21:00
P3
Purmerend
22:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
zo 04 jan
15:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
Mezz
Breda
1
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
1
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
(Bar Restaurant) Sijf
Rotterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
De Harmonie
Edam
ma 05 jan
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
di 06 jan
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:30
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
wo 07 jan
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Lux
Nijmegen
2
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 08 jan
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Doka - Volkshotel
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater Vooruit
Boechout
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Flint
Amersfoort
1
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Café De Swartesteegh
Leusden
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
United Stage
Veenendaal
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
De Harmonie
Edam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:15
Rotown
Rotterdam
vr 09 jan
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen

zaterdag 03 januari 2015

20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Led Zeppelin: The Ultimate Experience by Physical Graffiti Metropool, Hengelo
21:00
The Boogie Wonderband Winston, Amsterdam
21:00
New Year's After P3, Purmerend
22:00
WC Experience Mezz, Breda
22:00
The Black Cult / The Miseries Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
Lefthand Freddy Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam

zondag 04 januari 2015

15:30
Haarlemse Jazzclub: Nieuwjaarsfestival Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Lady Dandelion
Lady Dandelion Mezz, Breda
1
16:00
The Suzannes Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Paradigm Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
1
17:00
The Juke Joints De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:00
Living Room Heroes Taverne, Bergen
20:00
Top 2000 Live Band Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Mike Vos (Bar Restaurant) Sijf, Rotterdam
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Not The Dr Phil Show met Handsome Poets Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Koninklijk Roermonds Mannenkoor TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
The Damned and Dirty De Harmonie, Edam

maandag 05 januari 2015

20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk

dinsdag 06 januari 2015

20:00
Dominic Marshall Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Opie Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
20:00
Ozark Henry Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Stef Bos Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - Afscheidsconcert Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht De Kattendans, Bergeijk

woensdag 07 januari 2015

Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Plastik Soldiers / TenTemPiés / The Ob6sions / Tip-Jar Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:15
Raìces Cubanas - On Tour in Holland 2015 Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - Afscheidsconcert Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Silvester Zwaneveld Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Dames voor na Vieren - Bruids- en grafwerk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Foto The Silent Song
The Silent Song Lux, Nijmegen
2
22:00
FLÁVIO SILVA & PIERO BIANCULLI (DUVELVIBES SESSIONS) BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 08 januari 2015

Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Dystopia Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
19:00
Lieve Bertha / Me & Mr. Jansen / Rogier Pelgrim Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Ramkoers (try-out) C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel - Schettino! Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren - Bruids- en grafwerk Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Dudok Kwartet / Perquisite Doka - Volkshotel, Amsterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Niels Duffhuës presenteert Fable Dust & We write But never meet Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
‘JAN LIVE’ theatertour Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Judith Nijland Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Ludovico Einaudi TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Lach het weg Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Enkeltje Mars Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Ali B beken(d)t Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman baart zorgen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
3J'S Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Stef Bos Theater Vooruit, Boechout
20:15
Raìces Cubanas Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Karakters Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Foto Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise)
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Flint, Amersfoort
1
20:30
Skeletal Remains + Morfin Vera, Groningen
20:30
Comedy Inc. Café De Swartesteegh, Leusden
20:30
André Manuel Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Ozark Henry De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen Willen Maar Één Ding Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Sonic Soirée #30: Yuko / I am Oak / Hydrogen Sea De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Comedy Inc. United Stage, Veenendaal
20:30
De Kift Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
The Medicine Show Presents Frédérique Spigt De Harmonie, Edam
21:00
De Hobbyisten Mezz, Breda
21:00
Amber Arcades Fluor, Amersfoort
22:00
Comet Control / Harsh Toke Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:00
Music Matters presents Danijela Jankovic (Home Grown) BIRD, Rotterdam
22:15
The Miseries // Locatie: V11 Rotown, Rotterdam

vrijdag 09 januari 2015

Hans Liberg - ATTACCA C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Pagina -1070