PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1069
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 07 jan
20:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
Lux
Nijmegen
2
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 08 jan
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
19:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Het Klooster
Nuenen
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
20:00
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Doka - Volkshotel
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Flint
Amersfoort
1
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater Vooruit
Boechout
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
United Stage
Veenendaal
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Café De Swartesteegh
Leusden
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:30
De Brakke Grond
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Vera
Groningen
21:00
De Harmonie
Edam
21:00
Fluor
Amersfoort
21:00
Mezz
Breda
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
22:15
Rotown
Rotterdam
vr 09 jan
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
C.C. Achterolmen
Maaseik
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Biebob
Vosselaar
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
Concertgebouw
Amsterdam
1
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
De Regentenkamer
Den Haag
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
De Kelder
Amersfoort
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
2
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
1
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Dynamo
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:00
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim

woensdag 07 januari 2015

20:15
Silvester Zwaneveld Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - Afscheidsconcert Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Dames voor na Vieren - Bruids- en grafwerk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Foto The Silent Song
The Silent Song Lux, Nijmegen
2
22:00
FLÁVIO SILVA & PIERO BIANCULLI (DUVELVIBES SESSIONS) BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 08 januari 2015

Jan Jaap van der Wal - Dystopia Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
19:00
Lieve Bertha / Me & Mr. Jansen / Rogier Pelgrim Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Het Klooster, Nuenen
20:00
Niels Duffhuës presenteert Fable Dust & We write But never meet Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel - Schettino! Veluvine, Nunspeet
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Ramkoers (try-out) C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Ludovico Einaudi TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
‘JAN LIVE’ theatertour Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Dames voor na Vieren - Bruids- en grafwerk Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
Judith Nijland Trio De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Dudok Kwartet / Perquisite Doka - Volkshotel, Amsterdam
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:15
Raìces Cubanas Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Foto Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise)
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Flint, Amersfoort
1
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Karakters Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Lach het weg Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Katinka Polderman - Polderman baart zorgen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Ali B beken(d)t Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Stef Bos Theater Vooruit, Boechout
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Enkeltje Mars Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
3J'S Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Comedy Inc. United Stage, Veenendaal
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
André Manuel Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen Willen Maar Één Ding Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Ozark Henry De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Comedy Inc. Café De Swartesteegh, Leusden
20:30
De Kift Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:30
Sonic Soirée #30: Yuko / I am Oak / Hydrogen Sea De Brakke Grond, Amsterdam
20:30
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Skeletal Remains + Morfin Vera, Groningen
21:00
The Medicine Show Presents Frédérique Spigt De Harmonie, Edam
21:00
Amber Arcades Fluor, Amersfoort
21:00
De Hobbyisten Mezz, Breda
22:00
Music Matters presents Danijela Jankovic (Home Grown) BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Comet Control / Harsh Toke Paradiso, Amsterdam
22:15
The Miseries // Locatie: V11 Rotown, Rotterdam

vrijdag 09 januari 2015

Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater Ludens, Voorburg
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA C.C. Achterolmen, Maaseik
20:00
Out Of The Blues De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Shirma Rouse De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Backfire! Biebob, Vosselaar
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
Foto Ludovico Einaudi
Ludovico Einaudi Concertgebouw, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Scrum met Tunes of life C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Willow Mae De Regentenkamer, Den Haag
20:00
Holland Got Soul Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
New Cool Collective De Kelder, Amersfoort
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Ramkoers (premiere) Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Cabarestafette Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Fauvist - Allemaal op weg Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Faith Healer Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
Foto Enter Shikari
Enter Shikari Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
2
20:00
Guns N' Roses-Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Mississippi Mud Pie P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Red Dragon Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Rob Acda Award 2014-2015 Voorronde 3 Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Onno Innemee - Ojee, papadag! C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:00
Taymir / The Deaf Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
1
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
The Miseries + The Black Cult + The Homesick Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Garagenight met The Mothmen + De Stekkers Dynamo, Eindhoven
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:00
Ozark Henry Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Miles! ft. Michael Varekamp & Ntjam Rosie BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
20:00
Op Sterk Water Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
Pagina -1069