PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1064
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 16 jan
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
5
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Zwaan
Uitgeest
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Leeuwenbergh
Utrecht
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
20:15
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:15
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:15
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
Mezz
Breda
1
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
De Kelder
Amersfoort
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
Café Buckshot
Groningen
21:00
N9
Eeklo
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:00
De Piek
Vlissingen
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Gryphus
Vierlingsbeek
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:15
Rotown
Rotterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
za 17 jan
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
1
19:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
20:00
De Weijer
Boxmeer
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:00
Muziekcentrum Enschede
Enschede
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
20:00
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Singer Theater
Laren
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
20:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
7
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Hege Fonnen
Lemmer
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
1

vrijdag 16 januari 2015

20:00
Heymoonshaker Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
20:00
Ozark Henry Paard, Den Haag
5
20:00
3J'S Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Amy Winehouse-Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Raìces Cubanas Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe (try-out) Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo Goed Als Nieuw De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar De Zwaan, Uitgeest
20:15
Raf Walschaerts - Jongen toch Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig (try-out) Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Madelijne Kool Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:15
Stef Bos Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Kasper van Kooten - Karakters Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:15
Soak Leeuwenbergh, Utrecht
20:15
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:15
Lach het weg Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
20:15
Cameretten Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:15
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst! C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:30
Max van den Burg - Amok Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Dames voor na Vieren - Bruids- en grafwerk De Speeldoos, Vught
20:30
Twin Atlantic Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Pepijn Schoneveld - Meneer Jongetje Werftheater, Utrecht
Foto The Analogues
The Analogues Mezz, Breda
1
20:30
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwelijkheden De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Kalibah Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Voor De Prijzen en De Roem Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Padoem Patsss met Howard Kamproe Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Low
Low Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Pater Moeskroen De Kelder, Amersfoort
1
20:30
Professor Nomad Session - A Tribute To Neil Young Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Stanley Clementina | Pure the artist, in concert Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Jan Rot - Kampvuur Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
21:00
Collectief Explosief Taverne, Bergen
21:00
The Given Horse / The Rising Sun Café Buckshot, Groningen
21:00
Arbeid Adelt! (BE) N9, Eeklo
Foto New Cool Collective
New Cool Collective Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
Foto The Kik + support
The Kik + support dB's, Utrecht
1
21:00
Janne Schra De Piek, Vlissingen
Foto Darryl / SBMG
Darryl / SBMG Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
1
21:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Dystopia Patronaat, Haarlem
21:00
Embrace the Day Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers (try-out) Gryphus, Vierlingsbeek
21:00
Die Vers + support: Evilstreetcars + St. Sebastiaan & Mauricio De Bakkerij, Castricum
21:00
ZENO (a tribute to TOTO) + Joost Vergoossen De Bosuil, Weert
21:30
Irrational Library Patronaat, Haarlem
22:15
Matthew Caws (Nada Surf) Rotown, Rotterdam
Dr. Feelgood Effenaar, Eindhoven

zaterdag 17 januari 2015

Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
16:00
The Shady Greys Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
Rusty Apollo Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
1
19:30
Nordic Delight presents Iceland EKKO, Utrecht
1
1
20:00
Karel Boehlee Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
20:00
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater De Weijer, Boxmeer
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert De Kattendans, Bergeijk
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Krakersijland Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:00
Ludovico Einaudi Muziekcentrum Enschede, Enschede
20:00
Boxerin Club / Polygrains / Radio Days Atak, Enschede
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Nexo Shape Duycker, Hoofddorp
Foto Vandenberg's Moonkings
Vandenberg's Moonkings Patronaat, Haarlem
2
20:00
Onno Innemee - Ojee, papadag! Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:00
Throat Of Autumn Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Intgeniep - Op en haar Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Joyce Moreno North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
20:00
Vrouwen willen maar 1 ding Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Zeno - A tribute to Toto De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Madelijne Kool - Kool aan de Gang Singer Theater, Laren
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Feverdog Blues Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel - Schettino! Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Ozark Henry Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
7
20:00
Orchestre Tout Puissant Marcel Duchamp Grounds, Rotterdam
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Lach het weg De Hege Fonnen, Lemmer
20:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Jasper Blom Quartet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:00
Jaya The Cat Baroeg, Rotterdam
20:00
Stef Bos Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman baart zorgen Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
JP & The Seeger Session Band Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Pink Faces Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Acda en de Munnik - Afscheidsconcert Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
1
Pagina -1064