PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1063
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 21 jan
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
S.C.C. De Ruchte
Someren
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:30
De Schavuit
Zeist
20:30
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:00
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 22 jan
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
19:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
3
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Cultuurschuur
Monster
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:00
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
20:00
OCCII
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
20:00
Theater 't Voorhuys
Emmeloord
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:00
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Edesche Concertzaal
Ede
20:15
C.C. De Pas
Heesch
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Bibelot
Dordrecht
4
Grand Theatre
Groningen
1
20:30
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
20:30
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
1
20:30
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
1
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Vera
Groningen
1
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
23:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
vr 23 jan
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Werftheater
Utrecht
Werftheater
Utrecht
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
19:00
Hall Of Fame
Tilburg
19:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
Gigant
Apeldoorn
4
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard

woensdag 21 januari 2015

20:15
Ali B beken(d)t Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen S.C.C. De Ruchte, Someren
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Lach het weg Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Enkeltje Mars Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
20:15
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:30
Comedy Inc. De Schavuit, Zeist
20:30
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig (try-out) Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:30
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst! Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Cameretten Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Raìces Cubanas Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Samba Schutte Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:30
Kees van Amstel / Soundos Theater PePijn, Den Haag
21:00
HEDON ALL STARS met Aïrto Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Matthew Caws Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:00
Identity Circus Cul de Sac, Tilburg
21:30
Amsterdam Klezmer Band / The Ob6sions Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
22:00
FLÁVIO SILVA & FRANS VAN GEEST (DUVELVIBES SESSIONS) BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 22 januari 2015

Foto Jan Jaap van der Wal - Dystopia
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Dystopia Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Joris Linssen & caramba Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
19:00
Jack and the bearded fishermen Magasin 4, Brussel
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
3
20:00
Stef Bos De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen Willen Maar Één Ding Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe (try-out) Cultuurschuur, Monster
20:00
New Cool Collective Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman baart zorgen Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
Foto Kraftwerk
Kraftwerk Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Raìces Cubanas Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:00
Jennifer Evenhuis - Gul (try-out) Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
20:00
Black Spirituals / Don McGreevy & Rogier Smal Duo / Earth OCCII, Amsterdam
20:00
Kamps En Kamps - Kamps & Kamps 3 Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Theater 't Voorhuys, Emmeloord
Foto De Vrienden van Amstel LIVE!
De Vrienden van Amstel LIVE! Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Cabarestafette Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:00
The Ten Tenors Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:00
Brokstukken - Heavy Balls Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Isabelle van Keulen Edesche Concertzaal, Ede
20:15
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwelijkheden C.C. De Pas, Heesch
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
20:15
Mich Walschaerts Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Jo Lemaire Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:30
Vincent Bijlo - Enkeltje Mars Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Rebelstar Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto De Staat
De Staat Bibelot, Dordrecht
4
Foto Wende Snijders
Wende Snijders Grand Theatre, Groningen
1
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:30
Cameretten Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Battle Lines Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
20:30
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:30
Lankmoed Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Zara McFarlane De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Joana Serrat / Zac Chapman Luxor Live, Arnhem
1
20:30
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - Rouw Revue (try-out) TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:30
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig (try-out) Koningshof, Maassluis
20:30
Myles Sanko BIRD, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Frans van Deursen met The Houdini's play Woodstock De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Culture Comedy Award 2015 Try-out De Kargadoor, Utrecht
20:30
Sue the Night Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Geertruida Presents: Spoilers (UK) + The Homesick Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Pop. 1280 Vera, Groningen
1
22:00
Dutch Music Community BIRD, Rotterdam
23:00
The Rising Sun De Spieghel, Groningen

vrijdag 23 januari 2015

Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Comedy Kitchen - Fresh Meat Werftheater, Utrecht
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Werftheater, Utrecht
Henry van Loon | Sluimer Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
Joris Linssen & caramba Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
Palio Superspeed Donkey Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Metal Battle voorronde Zuid-Holland Baroeg, Rotterdam
19:00
Herder Hall Of Fame, Tilburg
19:30
Jinx / Rebelstar Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
Foto De Staat
De Staat Gigant, Apeldoorn
4
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
Pagina -1063