PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1060
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 23 jan
So What!
Gouda
1
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Gunnery's Irish Pub
Alkmaar
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
Hedon
Zwolle
1
21:00
De Helling
Utrecht
Victorie
Alkmaar
1
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
Rotown
Rotterdam
2
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
P3
Purmerend
22:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
22:00
Odeon
Alkmaar
23:00
Metropool
Hengelo
za 24 jan
BREStheater
Brielle
De Pul
Uden
1
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
Werftheater
Utrecht
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
14:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
15:00
Edesche Concertzaal
Ede
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
1
19:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
19:30
P3
Purmerend
19:30
De Meester
Almere
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Botanique
Brussel
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Metropool
Hengelo
2
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
dB's
Utrecht
1
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Taverne
Bergen
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
20:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:00
Het Postkantoor
Bovenkarspel
20:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
De Casino
Sint-Niklaas
20:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
The BOX
Hilvarenbeek
20:00
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Holstohus
Olst
20:00
Kursaal Oostende
Oostende
20:00
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
A9 studios
Uitgeest
20:00
Het Musiater
Zevenaar
20:00
Arto Theater
Schoonhoven
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
1
1
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
1
1
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
StudioGonz
Gouda
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
1
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
20:00
Corneel
Lelystad
20:00
Theater Kees
Huissen
20:00
Schouwburg Theothorne
Dieren
De Cultuurwerf
Vlissingen
3
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
12
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
1
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
1
20:15
Theater 't Onderdak
Sassenheim
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
20:15
Spant!
Bussum
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
1
20:15
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen

vrijdag 23 januari 2015

Foto Harry Sacksioni
Harry Sacksioni So What!, Gouda
1
21:00
Booker T. Jones North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Greedy Monster Gunnery's Irish Pub, Alkmaar
21:00
Jo Harman Bibelot, Dordrecht
Foto Vandenberg's Moonkings
Vandenberg's Moonkings Hedon, Zwolle
1
21:00
StropStrikkers De Helling, Utrecht
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Victorie, Alkmaar
1
21:00
King of the World Hedon, Zwolle
Foto Andy Burrows
Andy Burrows Rotown, Rotterdam
2
21:30
Band On Stage Support Tour: Lightwires / Pavlov / Munks Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Tribute to Neil Young P3, Purmerend
22:00
Bombita's Xinix, Nieuwendijk
22:00
Rusty Apollo Odeon, Alkmaar
23:00
Singlefeestje Metropool, Hengelo

zaterdag 24 januari 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer BREStheater, Brielle
Dearworld + The Gooch De Pul, Uden
1
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
Dian Liesker - Ik blijf verdomme hier Werftheater, Utrecht
Joris Linssen & caramba Theater Hof 88, Almelo
14:00
Myles Sanko Concerto, Amsterdam
15:00
Frank Groothof Edesche Concertzaal, Ede
16:00
Afterpartees Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
Kubus & the Kingpins Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
1
19:30
Remember Phil & Gary Boerderij, Zoetermeer
19:30
Tribute Night editie 5 P3, Purmerend
19:30
Texas Radio / The Dynamite Blues Band / The Pignose Willy's De Meester, Almere
19:30
Aaron Carter Melkweg, Amsterdam
Tove Lo Botanique, Brussel
Foto DJ Hardwell
DJ Hardwell Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Pauw - EP Release Metropool, Hengelo
2
20:00
PRSPCT presents Dieselboy P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Andy Burrows Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
The Cool Quest Grenswerk, Venlo
John Coffey dB's, Utrecht
1
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Daniël Arends Taverne, Bergen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Interpol Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
20:00
JazzLab: Cool Dawn - Baritone Summit Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
20:00
Piepschuim - Recept S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe (try-out) C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Het Postkantoor, Bovenkarspel
20:00
Eagle & the beast De Fles, Spijkenisse
20:00
Fauvist - Allemaal op weg Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Geppetto & The Whales De Casino, Sint-Niklaas
20:00
Grim Tim SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Dystopia Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Gotra - Charlie Goes ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Foto Vrienden Van Amstel Live!
Vrienden Van Amstel Live! Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
1
20:00
The Black Marble Selection The BOX, Hilvarenbeek
20:00
Blunt / Miscall / PULSE-Music / Sunburn Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:00
Eric Vloeimans / Residentie Orkest Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Oeloek - Prille Roest Holstohus, Olst
20:00
Belle Perez / Jean Bosco Safari / Sandra Kim Kursaal Oostende, Oostende
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
Hollandaise: Gerard Joling / Glennis Grace A9 studios, Uitgeest
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Het Musiater, Zevenaar
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op Arto Theater, Schoonhoven
Foto Die Antwoord
Die Antwoord Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
1
1
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Pink Flod-Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
The Cosmic Carnival Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel - Schettino! Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
1
1
20:00
Shirma Rouse Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Tantrum does Nirvana! StudioGonz, Gouda
20:00
Myles Sanko North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:00
Acda en de Munnik - Afscheidsconcert Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
1
20:00
2FAMOUSCRW Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman baart zorgen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Anaal Nathrakh / Emeth / Length Of Time Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Barrelhouse Duycker, Hoofddorp
20:00
New Cool Collective Corneel, Lelystad
20:00
Arie Koomen & Edo Brunner - Pompen Theater Kees, Huissen
20:00
Cabaretteketet Schouwburg Theothorne, Dieren
Foto De Staat
De Staat De Cultuurwerf, Vlissingen
3
20:00
The Elementary Penguins Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Gerard Way Melkweg, Amsterdam
12
KingFisher Sky Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
1
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig (try-out) Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Ronald Snijders (cabaretier) Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
1
20:15
Lach het weg Theater 't Onderdak, Sassenheim
20:15
Alex Goot De Helling, Utrecht
Foto Blaudzun
Blaudzun TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Spant!, Bussum
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen Willen Maar Één Ding Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Raìces Cubanas Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
1
20:15
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:15
Vincent Bijlo - Enkeltje Mars Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Stef Bos De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
Pagina -1060