PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -105
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 24 jan
20:00
De Domijnen
Sittard
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Parkgebouw
Rijssen
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Neushoorn
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
M.C. Van de Omroep
Hilversum
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Groene Engel
Oss
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:15
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:15
Ledeltheater
Oostburg
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
1
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
1
20:15
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:15
De Skâns
Gorredijk
20:15
De Cammeleur
Dongen
20:15
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
Figi Theater
Zeist
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
Theater De Verwachting
Ritthem
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
2
1
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Bimhuis
Amsterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Blue Collar Hotel
Eindhoven
20:30
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:45
Podium Victorie
Alkmaar
21:00
Groene Engel
Oss
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
The Jack
Eindhoven
22:30
Paddy Murphy's Irish Pub
Rotterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Café Loburg
Wageningen
za 25 jan
Chassé Theater
Breda
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
00:00
Cultuurcluster de Tiliander
Oisterwijk
00:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Werftheater
Utrecht
00:00
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
00:00
Jan van Besouw
Goirle
Huis van Eemnes
Eemnes
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Schouwburg Lochem
Lochem
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
00:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
00:00
Theater de Huiskamer
Weert
Markiezenhof
Bergen op Zoom
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
00:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
00:00
Singer Theater
Laren
00:00
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
Agnietenhof
Tiel
13:30
Hedon
Zwolle
14:30
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
15:00
Janskerk
Utrecht
15:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
16:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
16:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
17:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
Zappa
Antwerpen
1
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
3
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
Cultura
Ede
1
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
4
1

vrijdag 24 januari 2020

20:00
Frans Bauer - Live in Concert De Domijnen, Sittard
20:00
Hadewych Doet De Dames Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Legendary Albums Live - The Rolling Stones' Sticky Fingers Parkgebouw, Rijssen
20:00
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Dopebwoy TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Port Noir Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Purple Pilgrims Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Ferocious Dog Neushoorn, Leeuwarden
20:00
Humo's Rock Rally 2020 De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Kraak & Smaak 013, Tilburg
20:00
Portland M.C. Van de Omroep, Hilversum
20:00
Trilogie Der Filmmusik Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Vandiekomsa Groene Engel, Oss
20:15
Handsome Poets Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:15
Noah Gundersen TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Cabaret - Nationaal Theaterweekend De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:15
Cabarestafette Flint, Amersfoort
20:15
Max van den Burg - Paasbest C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:15
Renee van Bavel - “Mensenkind” Renee van Bavel zingt Herman van Veen Ledeltheater, Oostburg
20:15
Ricky Koole, Frank Lammers & Ocobar - Frank en Ricky hebben de blues Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
1
Foto Ali B - Koorts
Ali B - Koorts Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
1
20:15
De Fransse Eijkel - Subtropique Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:15
Daan Boom - De Eerste De Skâns, Gorredijk
20:15
Stefano Keizers - Sorry Baby De Cammeleur, Dongen
20:15
Ed Struijlaart - Gitaarmannen: van Clapton tot Sheeran Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:15
Queen The Music Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
VOF De Kunst - Het bloed kruipt Figi Theater, Zeist
20:15
Alex Ploeg - Ultimatum (Reprise) De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Lonneke Dort - Na de lieve vrede Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Cameretten - Finalistentournee Theater De Verwachting, Ritthem
20:15
Sam Baker Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Nationaal Jeugd Orkest (NJO) TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
The Dirty Daddies De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:30
Edson Da Graça - Wakker Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Lucky Fonz III - Buiten de Lijnen Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Marcel Harteveld - Weet ik veel De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:30
Enge Buren - BASTA! Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
So Long Cohen (reprise) - Bas Steman, Ernest Beuving, Marlies Claasen Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto Floor Jansen
Floor Jansen De Oosterpoort, Groningen
2
1
20:30
Tim Teunissen - Sandra gaat avondvullend Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
The Dolmen P60, Amstelveen
Foto Highway Chile + Picture - Tribute To Alfred Lagarde
Highway Chile + Picture - Tribute To Alfred Lagarde Boerderij, Zoetermeer
1
20:30
Meindert Talma: De Domela Passie Vera, Groningen
20:30
Dennis Pol Acoustic Trio / Dorado & Amati Schmitt Qaurtet Bimhuis, Amsterdam
20:30
Litzberg / The Secret Love Parade EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Louise Korthals - Alles is er Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Jake Orvis & the Bullshit Brothers Blue Collar Hotel, Eindhoven
20:30
Grote Prijs Van Dordt 2019 Showcase Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:45
Drukwerk Podium Victorie, Alkmaar
21:00
The John Martyn Project Groene Engel, Oss
21:00
shuulak Little Devil, Tilburg
1
21:00
Live at LOLA: The Freelancers (featuring Creighton) LOLA050, Groningen
21:30
Blues Jamsessie Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
Foto Sea Girls
Sea Girls Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Storing The Jack, Eindhoven
22:30
Sweet Mary Jane Paddy Murphy's Irish Pub, Rotterdam
Children of Valis / Gene On Earth Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Queen's Pleasure Café Loburg, Wageningen

zaterdag 25 januari 2020

Theo Maassen - Situatie Gewijzigd Chassé Theater, Breda
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Murth Mossel - #NoFilter Agora Theater Druten, Druten
00:00
Christel de Laat - Zijn daar nog vragen over? Cultuurcluster de Tiliander, Oisterwijk
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Amsterdams Kleinkunst Festival - Halve Finalistentournee Werftheater, Utrecht
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Jan van Besouw, Goirle
Karin Bloemen - Souvenirs Huis van Eemnes, Eemnes
Daniël Arends - Meer van hetzelfde (deel 1) Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Schouwburg Lochem, Lochem
Lebbis - De Ervaring De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Rob de Nijs Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
00:00
Mart Hillen In Concert Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
00:00
Tim Knol - Lost & Found II Theater de Huiskamer, Weert
Fernando Lameirinhas - The Best Of Markiezenhof, Bergen op Zoom
Broeder Dieleman - Theatertour Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Steffen Morrison - The Art Of Being Human De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
The Legends We've Lost - A Tribute to 2016 Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
00:00
Lavinia Meijer Singer Theater, Laren
00:00
Fay Claassen Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
Tineke Schouten - Highlights Agnietenhof, Tiel
13:30
Arrow Rock Festival Hedon, Zwolle
14:30
Valerius Ensemble Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
15:00
Pieter Jan Leusink - Stabat Mater Janskerk, Utrecht
15:00
Winterfest PopEi, Eindhoven
16:00
MOMfest CHV Noordkade, Veghel
16:00
Michael Varekamp Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
17:00
Will Samson De Zwerver, Oostende
Foto Thy Art Is Murder
Thy Art Is Murder Zappa, Antwerpen
1
Foto Bad Suns
Bad Suns Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
Foto Sea Girls
Sea Girls Paradiso, Amsterdam
3
19:00
Fisz Emade Tworzywo Baroeg, Rotterdam
Foto a balladeer / Iris Penning / Janne Schra / Ruben Schaap / Tim Knol
a balladeer / Iris Penning / Janne Schra / Ruben Schaap / Tim Knol Cultura, Ede
1
Foto 1349 / Abbath / Vltimas
1349 / Abbath / Vltimas Doornroosje, Nijmegen
4
1
Pagina -105