PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1056
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 31 jan
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
G.C. Den Dries
Retie
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Papenstraattheater
Zwolle
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
Rietveld Theater
Delft
20:00
In The Woods
Lage Vuursche
20:00
O.J.C. Solution
Hillegom
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Edesche Concertzaal
Ede
20:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
Kiehool
Burgum
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
De Pul
Uden
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Duycker
Hoofddorp
De Warande
Turnhout
2
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:15
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
BaronTheater
Opende
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Bon theater
Medemblik
20:15
Singer Theater
Laren
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
20:30
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
20:30
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:30
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
21:00
Mezz
Breda
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
Groene Engel
Oss
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
22:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
22:15
V11
Rotterdam
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:00
Corneel
Lelystad
zo 01 feb
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
11:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
14:30
Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk
Kortrijk
15:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
15:00
P3
Purmerend
16:00
Ruigoord Kerk
Amsterdam
1
16:00
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
1
16:00
De Pul
Uden
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
16:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Kavka
Antwerpen
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
4
IJsselhallen
Zwolle
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
43
6
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal

zaterdag 31 januari 2015

20:00
Peter Pan Speedrock Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Tangarine Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Jah Sessions Ft Un-Cover • Jose • Messian Dread Iduna, Drachten
20:00
The Godfathers G.C. Den Dries, Retie
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland - Kunst Met Een Grote K Papenstraattheater, Zwolle
20:00
Dead Man's Walk / Kill once More / Panoptikon / Take Down the Sun Estrado, Harderwijk
20:00
Amparo Sanchez Patronaat, Haarlem
20:00
Waxahatchee Botanique, Brussel
Roos Blufpand Rietveld Theater, Delft
20:00
Ruth Moody In The Woods, Lage Vuursche
20:00
Magnavox Radio / Vive Nova O.J.C. Solution, Hillegom
Foto Luke Winslow King
Luke Winslow King Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
Ruben Hoeke Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Marlene Hemmer & friends II - Meesterlijk Mozart Edesche Concertzaal, Ede
20:00
Joost De Lange Rock/Blues Experience Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
20:00
Onno Innemee - Ojee, papadag! Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Metallica Tribute (Cliff 'em All) Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Rocksolid #7 Kiehool, Burgum
20:00
Raìces Cubanas Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Chris Chameleon Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Dreaming of Kate De Pul, Uden
20:00
Erik van Muiswinkel - Schettino! Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
The Bud Spencer Rock Explosion Duycker, Hoofddorp
Foto Obituary
Obituary De Warande, Turnhout
2
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Marike Jager Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:15
Betraying The Martyrs De Helling, Utrecht
20:15
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:15
Jan J. Pieterse, Gerard van Maasakkers e.a. | Club Sandwich Brabant Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Max van den Burg - Amok BaronTheater, Opende
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
20:15
Mylou Frencken / Pieter Tiddens - Rouw Revue (try-out) Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Niet Schieten! - Vrouwen Willen Maar Één Ding Bon theater, Medemblik
20:15
Voor De Prijzen en De Roem Singer Theater, Laren
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Acda en de Munnik - Afscheidsconcert Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Kraantje Pappie Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
20:30
Professor Nomad Sessions DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
20:30
uKanDanZ Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Jan Rot Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Pere Ubu Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
20:30
Rick de Leeuw C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Disappears EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Band of Friends - A Celebration Of The Music of Rory Gallagher Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
Orlando Julius & The Heliocentrics BIRD, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Vincent Bijlo - Enkeltje Mars Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
21:00
Semtex De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
Tee Pee Records Night met: Harsh Toke + Comet Control Vera, Groningen
21:00
Janne Schra Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Punk Rock Heavy Metal Karaoke dB's, Utrecht
21:00
Mountain Bike Mezz, Breda
Foto KING OF THE WORLD + THE TIGHTROPES
KING OF THE WORLD + THE TIGHTROPES Manifesto, Hoorn
1
21:00
Het Omdat We Gin Geduld Hebbe Fist: Rockaoke Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
The Hendrix Alive Project Taverne, Bergen
21:00
ZENO - A tribute to Toto P3, Purmerend
21:00
Def Americans CHV Noordkade, Veghel
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Dystopia Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:30
Justin Townes Earle Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Burnside XI + Michael Jackson + Tony Clifton Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Hemels! Dekmantel Sound System Groene Engel, Oss
22:00
Juliana Braga E Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
"De nacht heeft duizend ogen" van I Compani Theater Dakota, Den Haag
22:00
Wallace Vanborn Xinix, Nieuwendijk
22:15
Naomi Punk V11, Rotterdam
23:00
Friso Classics Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:00
Basic Base Corneel, Lelystad

zondag 01 februari 2015

Joris Linssen & caramba Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
11:00
Sesamstraat acteurs lezen voor - Brammetje Boterham ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
14:30
Ali B beken(d)t Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk, Kortrijk
15:00
Laurence Jones Blues Band NiX Podium, Enschede
15:00
De Popfabriek Presentaties P3, Purmerend
16:00
Bounds of Modesty / Plutonium / What If We're Next Ruigoord Kerk, Amsterdam
1
16:00
Vernon Chatlein's Elements Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
1
16:00
Rex Pharao / Tim Akkerman De Pul, Uden
16:00
Michael de Jong Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
De Staat Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
16:00
Pere Ubu Paard, Den Haag
1
16:15
Eerie Wanda Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Angelo Boltini Mezz, Breda
17:00
Kris Pohlmann Band De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:00
Isolde et Les Bens De Zwerver, Oostende
19:00
Wolf (SWE) + Edge Of Serenity Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
Before You Exit / Christina Grimmie Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Funeral For A Friend Kavka, Antwerpen
1
Foto Ennio Morricone
Ennio Morricone Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
4
Foto K3
K3 IJsselhallen, Zwolle
20:00
Ruth Moody Lux, Nijmegen
Foto Epica
Epica Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Foto Slipknot
Slipknot Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
43
6
Foto Waxahatchee
Waxahatchee Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
The Original USA Gospel Singers Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
Pagina -1056