PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1055
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 31 jan
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Klein Theater
Dinxperlo
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
Manifesto
Hoorn
1
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
CHV Noordkade
Veghel
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
22:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
22:00
Theater Dakota
Den Haag
22:00
Groene Engel
Oss
22:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
22:15
V11
Rotterdam
23:00
Corneel
Lelystad
23:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
zo 01 feb
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
11:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
14:30
Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk
Kortrijk
15:00
P3
Purmerend
15:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
16:00
De Pul
Uden
16:00
Het Huis Verloren
Hoorn
16:00
Paard
Den Haag
1
16:00
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
1
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:00
Ruigoord Kerk
Amsterdam
1
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Kavka
Antwerpen
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
43
6
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
1
dB's
Utrecht
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
4
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Theater De Lampegiet
Veenendaal
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
IJsselhallen
Zwolle
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:15
C.C. Leopoldsburg
Leopoldsburg
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
BREStheater
Brielle
EKKO
Utrecht
2
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
22:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
ma 02 feb
14:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
RASA
Utrecht
20:00
The Cave
Amsterdam
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
di 03 feb
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
Metropool
Hengelo
1
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
16
2
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Extrapool
Nijmegen
1
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg

zaterdag 31 januari 2015

20:30
Pere Ubu Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:30
Band of Friends - A Celebration Of The Music of Rory Gallagher Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Disappears EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:30
uKanDanZ Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel Klein Theater, Dinxperlo
21:00
Punk Rock Heavy Metal Karaoke dB's, Utrecht
Foto KING OF THE WORLD + THE TIGHTROPES
KING OF THE WORLD + THE TIGHTROPES Manifesto, Hoorn
1
21:00
Janne Schra Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Def Americans CHV Noordkade, Veghel
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Dystopia Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Het Omdat We Gin Geduld Hebbe Fist: Rockaoke Little Devil, Tilburg
21:00
Tee Pee Records Night met: Harsh Toke + Comet Control Vera, Groningen
21:00
The Hendrix Alive Project Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Mountain Bike Mezz, Breda
21:00
ZENO - A tribute to Toto P3, Purmerend
21:00
Semtex De Peppel, Zeist
21:30
Burnside XI + Michael Jackson + Tony Clifton Patronaat, Haarlem
21:30
Justin Townes Earle Rotown, Rotterdam
22:00
Juliana Braga E Convidados De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
22:00
"De nacht heeft duizend ogen" van I Compani Theater Dakota, Den Haag
22:00
Hemels! Dekmantel Sound System Groene Engel, Oss
22:00
Wallace Vanborn Xinix, Nieuwendijk
22:15
Naomi Punk V11, Rotterdam
23:00
Basic Base Corneel, Lelystad
23:00
Friso Classics Effenaar, Eindhoven

zondag 01 februari 2015

Joris Linssen & caramba Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
11:00
Sesamstraat acteurs lezen voor - Brammetje Boterham ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
14:30
Ali B beken(d)t Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk, Kortrijk
15:00
De Popfabriek Presentaties P3, Purmerend
15:00
Laurence Jones Blues Band NiX Podium, Enschede
16:00
Rex Pharao / Tim Akkerman De Pul, Uden
16:00
De Staat Het Huis Verloren, Hoorn
16:00
Pere Ubu Paard, Den Haag
1
16:00
Vernon Chatlein's Elements Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
1
16:00
Michael de Jong Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:00
Bounds of Modesty / Plutonium / What If We're Next Ruigoord Kerk, Amsterdam
1
16:15
Eerie Wanda Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Angelo Boltini Mezz, Breda
17:00
Kris Pohlmann Band De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:00
Isolde et Les Bens De Zwerver, Oostende
19:00
Wolf (SWE) + Edge Of Serenity Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
Funeral For A Friend Kavka, Antwerpen
1
19:30
Before You Exit / Christina Grimmie Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Slipknot
Slipknot Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
43
6
Foto Epica
Epica Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
1
Naomi Punk dB's, Utrecht
20:00
Ruth Moody Lux, Nijmegen
Foto Ennio Morricone
Ennio Morricone Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot Agora Theater Druten, Druten
Foto Waxahatchee
Waxahatchee Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Michael Rose & Etana Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
The Original USA Gospel Singers Theater De Lampegiet, Veenendaal
20:00
Omar Ka Grounds, Rotterdam
Foto K3
K3 IJsselhallen, Zwolle
20:00
La Banda Jufra Musicon, Den Haag
20:15
Stef Bos CC Westrand C.C. Leopoldsburg, Leopoldsburg
Foto Justin Townes Earle
Justin Townes Earle TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
Foto Andy Burrows
Andy Burrows TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:15
Jhelisa TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Dreaming of Kate Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Raìces Cubanas BREStheater, Brielle
Foto Luke Winslow King
Luke Winslow King EKKO, Utrecht
2
Foto White Fence
White Fence Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
22:30
Iman Spaargaren Undercurrent Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht

maandag 02 februari 2015

14:00
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst! Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
Foto Milow
Milow 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Snowapple Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Willeke Alberti Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland - Kunst Met Een Grote K RASA, Utrecht
20:00
Morfin / Skeletal Remains The Cave, Amsterdam
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
21:00
Nicole Willis and The Soul Investigators Bitterzoet, Amsterdam

dinsdag 03 februari 2015

Foto Alt-J
Alt-J Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
2
19:30
HANNA LEESS Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwelijkheden Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
Foto Milow
Milow Metropool, Hengelo
1
Foto 'Best Of' concert Ennio Morricone
'Best Of' concert Ennio Morricone Paleis 12, Brussel
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Foto Dropkick Murphys
Dropkick Murphys Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
16
2
20:00
Urbanus Zelf! TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Adrian Crowley Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Counter Jib / Willie Darktrousers De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig (premiere) Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Hausse lll - Mattheis & Von Nohrfeldt Extrapool, Nijmegen
1
20:15
Snowapple TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Golden Earring Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
The Original USA Gospel Singers Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
Philip Selway Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Vrouwen willen maar 1 ding Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
21:00
Craving (D) + support Little Devil, Tilburg
Pagina -1055