PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1054
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
ma 02 feb
20:00
The Cave
Amsterdam
013
Tilburg
1
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
di 03 feb
Vorst Nationaal
Brussel
2
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
16
2
20:00
Havezathe het Everloo
Rossum
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
20:00
Extrapool
Nijmegen
1
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
De Nieuwe Anita
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
wo 04 feb
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
RAI Theater
Amsterdam
2
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:00
Munttheater
Weert
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:15
van Beresteyn
Veendam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Musis
Arnhem
1
20:30
't Bierhuys
Woerden
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Fiji
Amersfoort
20:30
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:00
't Rozenknopje
Eindhoven
21:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
do 05 feb
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
Bethanienklooster
Amsterdam
De Spot
Middelburg
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
Melkweg
Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
EKKO
Utrecht
2
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
23
5
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Mezz
Breda
1
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
6
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Lux
Nijmegen
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Prismare
Enschede
20:00
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk

maandag 02 februari 2015

20:00
Morfin / Skeletal Remains The Cave, Amsterdam
Foto Milow
Milow 013, Tilburg
1
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
21:00
Nicole Willis and The Soul Investigators Bitterzoet, Amsterdam

dinsdag 03 februari 2015

Foto Alt-J
Alt-J Vorst Nationaal, Brussel
2
19:30
HANNA LEESS Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Milow
Milow Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Urbanus Zelf! TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
Foto Dropkick Murphys
Dropkick Murphys Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
16
2
20:00
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwelijkheden Havezathe het Everloo, Rossum
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Schouwburg Venray, Venray
20:00
Hausse lll - Mattheis & Von Nohrfeldt Extrapool, Nijmegen
1
Foto 'Best Of' concert Ennio Morricone
'Best Of' concert Ennio Morricone Paleis 12, Brussel
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig (premiere) Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Adrian Crowley Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Counter Jib / Willie Darktrousers De Nieuwe Anita, Amsterdam
20:15
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
The Original USA Gospel Singers Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Golden Earring Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Snowapple TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
Philip Selway Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Vrouwen willen maar 1 ding Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
21:00
Ryan Bingham Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Craving (D) + support Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Alvvays
Alvvays Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
22:00
Pink Oculus Paradiso, Amsterdam

woensdag 04 februari 2015

Joris Linssen & caramba Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
Niels Geusebroek - Here Am I De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto Celtic Woman
Celtic Woman RAI Theater, Amsterdam
2
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
19:30
Nathaniel Rateliff Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland - Kunst Met Een Grote K Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Milow Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig (premiere) Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Theatertour 'Herinneringen' Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Steven Wilson De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:00
Cabarestafette Munttheater, Weert
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Theater De Veste, Delft
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen van Beresteyn, Veendam
20:15
The Original USA Gospel Singers Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
The Grand Chinese New Year Concert De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Rick de Leeuw De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
De Andersons - In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
Foto Lambchop
Lambchop Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:30
DeWolff Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
New York comes to Groningen met Deborah Brown/Joris Teepe/Lewis Nash/W De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Marike Jager
Marike Jager Musis, Arnhem
1
20:30
Comedy Inc. 't Bierhuys, Woerden
20:30
Bart Chabot / Ronald Giphart Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Dario di Mango / Hans Heuvelman / Maarten van Norren / MC Marco Penose Fiji, Amersfoort
20:30
Jan Rot - Kampvuur Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:30
Disappears Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:00
Rusty Apollo 't Rozenknopje, Eindhoven
21:00
BlackBoxRed Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
21:30
Akua Naru / DASH! / The Ob6sions / Tutu Puoane Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
22:00
Eran Har Even Trio (DuvelVibes Sessions) BIRD, Rotterdam

donderdag 05 februari 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
Willow Mae Bethanienklooster, Amsterdam
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Dystopia De Spot, Middelburg
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
Foto Lights
Lights Melkweg, Amsterdam
6
1
20:00
Fedde le Grand Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
The Shape Of Punk To Come (V) EKKO, Utrecht
2
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
Foto Alt-J
Alt-J Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
23
5
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Rude Rich and the High Notes Mezz, Breda
1
Foto Lionel Richie
Lionel Richie Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
6
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
K-Ci & Jojo Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Lux, Nijmegen
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Axelle Red Nijdrop, Opwijk
20:00
Akua Naru North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Prismare, Enschede
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
Pagina -1054