PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1052
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 07 feb
20:00
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Mythe
Goes
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
BREStheater
Brielle
20:00
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
20:00
C.C. Onder de Linden
Middenbeemster
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:00
De Warande
Turnhout
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Gelredome
Arnhem
20:00
't Zand
Maarssen
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Dorpshuis de Pompweie
Kortgene
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
C.C. Ter Vesten
Beveren-Waas
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
De Pul
Uden
1
20:00
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
20:15
Effenaar
Eindhoven
3
1
20:15
De Eendracht
Gemert
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:15
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
4
20:30
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
20:30
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
20:30
Altstadt
Eindhoven
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
21:00
Vera
Groningen
Corneel
Lelystad
1
P3
Purmerend
1
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Winston
Amsterdam
Mezz
Breda
1
21:15
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
De Zwerver
Oostende
21:30
Thom's Inn
Den Haag
22:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
22:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
23:00
Mezz
Breda
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
zo 08 feb
Mariakapel
Holthees
15:00
Edesche Concertzaal
Ede
15:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
15:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
16:00
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
1
16:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
16:00
Kunstenlab
Deventer
16:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:00
Culture Club de Haere
Olst
1
17:00
Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk
Kortrijk
17:00
Café ‘t Spektakel
Asten
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
19:00
Iduna
Drachten
2
Paleis 12
Brussel
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Sint-Oelbert Gymnasium
Oosterhout
20:00
C.C. 't Gasthoes
Horst
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Herberg Tiengemeten
Zuid-Beijerland
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Gigant
Apeldoorn
1

zaterdag 07 februari 2015

20:00
The Original USA Gospel Singers Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:00
Tribute to Neo-Soul North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Urbanus Zelf! Theater de Mythe, Goes
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) BREStheater, Brielle
20:00
Piepschuim - Recept Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
20:00
Reijn en Goed - The Friendshow C.C. Onder de Linden, Middenbeemster
20:00
Sparrow Falls Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:00
Axelle Red - Acoustic De Warande, Turnhout
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Hard Bass Gelredome, Arnhem
20:00
Touch of Toto 't Zand, Maarssen
20:00
Acda en de Munnik - Afscheidsconcert De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Recorders Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Marike Jager Dorpshuis de Pompweie, Kortgene
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Katinka Polderman - Polderman baart zorgen C.C. Ter Vesten, Beveren-Waas
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Foto Wishbone Ash
Wishbone Ash De Pul, Uden
1
20:00
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:15
Dames voor na Vieren - Bruids- en grafwerk Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
20:15
Rootsriders celebrate: BOB MARLEY 70 Effenaar, Eindhoven
3
1
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers De Eendracht, Gemert
20:15
Diana Jones TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Voor De Prijzen en De Roem Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe- Alles eromheen Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:30
Racoon Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
Maiden United Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:30
Adrian Crowley EKKO, Utrecht
1
4
20:30
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
20:30
Lach het weg Posttheater, Arnhem
20:30
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Arbeid Adelt! Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
20:30
Mad Sin + The Duketown Helldogs Altstadt, Eindhoven
20:30
Jan Jaap van der Wal - Dystopia Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
The Cool Quest Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Fat White Family Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Erik Brey / Haye van der Heyden - Geen Kunst! Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:30
Joris Linssen & caramba Musis, Arnhem
Foto Tim Akkerman
Tim Akkerman Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
1
20:30
De Partizanen | Debuutprogramma Meervaart, Amsterdam
21:00
Dope D.O.D. + Mulu Vera, Groningen
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Corneel, Lelystad
1
Foto DeWolff
DeWolff P3, Purmerend
1
21:00
Jaya The Cat De Peppel, Zeist
21:00
The Lucky Dice / Grandpa Death De Bakkerij, Castricum
21:00
Alexandre Cavaliere Manouche Quintet (BE) N9, Eeklo
21:00
Hausmagger / Local Spastics Winston, Amsterdam
Foto The Elementary Penguins
The Elementary Penguins Mezz, Breda
1
21:15
Old Man's Riot / Urban Distortion Nederland Drie, Wateringen
21:30
Paulusma + Chasing Rainbows Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Helsinki De Zwerver, Oostende
21:30
Rosie Thom's Inn, Den Haag
22:00
Funkstille Kollektiv / Jon Sine / Volksfreude Grenswerk, Venlo
22:00
Bas Paardekooper De Fles, Spijkenisse
Foto The Mysterons
The Mysterons Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
22:30
Casa de la Muerte Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
Deciliters Gigant, Apeldoorn
23:00
90'S NOW Mezz, Breda
23:00
DJ Neek / Flowdan / Kahn / The Bug Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Gaetano Parisio / Michele Pinna / Roy el Kei / Sasha Carassi Hedon, Zwolle
1

zondag 08 februari 2015

Beatrice van der Poel | Heelhuids Mariakapel, Holthees
15:00
Enrico Pieranunzi / Jasper Somsen Edesche Concertzaal, Ede
15:00
Jan Rot - Kampvuur C.C. Zundert, Zundert
15:30
Sherry Sunday – Inspired by Blue Note Records (The Breakfast Club) BIRD, Rotterdam
16:00
Flor Latina & Jr Bacamarte Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
1
16:00
Ramon Valle Trio TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
16:00
Shackle Kunstenlab, Deventer
16:00
Glossy Jesus Paradiso, Amsterdam
16:15
Andre van den Boogaart Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Max Meser Mezz, Breda
17:00
The Unborn Brothers Taverne, Bergen
17:00
the choax De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:00
Our Minor Fall Culture Club de Haere, Olst
1
17:00
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Stadsschouwburg Kortrijk, Kortrijk
17:00
Mind The Gap Café ‘t Spektakel, Asten
19:00
Master Little Devil, Tilburg
1
19:00
Yawning Man • Fatso Jetson: Legends Of The Desert Tour Iduna, Drachten
2
Foto Adam Lambert / Queen
Adam Lambert / Queen Paleis 12, Brussel
20:00
Mullet Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Amsterdam Saints North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Fedde le Grand Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Kizzy Sint-Oelbert Gymnasium, Oosterhout
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Ramkoers C.C. 't Gasthoes, Horst
1
20:00
Adrian Crowley Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Herberg Tiengemeten, Zuid-Beijerland
20:00
Henny Vrienten Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Singer-songwriter Vera Zané PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Stephen Steinbrink Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Wishbone Ash
Wishbone Ash Gigant, Apeldoorn
1
Pagina -1052