PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1047
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 13 feb
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Muziekpodium De Slotplaats
Bakkeveen
20:00
Mezz
Breda
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Haags Pop Centrum
Den Haag
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
013
Tilburg
20:00
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
4
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
20:00
SplotsZ
Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:00
Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen
Vlaardingen
20:00
Spiegeltheater
Middelburg
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:15
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
7
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Mechelen
Mechelen
20:15
Theater Achterom
Hilversum
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
C.C. De tippe
Vledder
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:15
C.C. Casino
Houthalen-Helchteren
20:30
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:30
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Wesopa Weesp
Weesp
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
Luxor Live
Arnhem
2
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Podium heino
Heino
20:30
Extrapool
Nijmegen
20:30
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
20:30
Werftheater
Utrecht
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:45
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
LOLA050
Groningen
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
21:00
N9
Eeklo
22:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Metropool
Hengelo
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
za 14 feb
Metropool
Hengelo
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
14:00
Noorderkerk
Amsterdam
14:00
De Bibliotheek Schiedam
Schiedam
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
1
19:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
1
Paard
Den Haag
1
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
1
1
19:30
De Meester
Almere
19:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
6
20:00
Luctor et Emergo
Rilland
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
2
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Wadway Theaterkerk
Spanbroek
20:00
Flint
Amersfoort
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
De Zwerver
Oostende
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
1
20:00
Schiller Theater Place Royal
Utrecht
20:00
C.C. Zundert
Zundert
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
Koninklijk Conservatorium Brussel
Brussel
1
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Nijend 24
Anderen
20:00
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:00
C.C. Belgica
Dendermonde
20:00
Victorie
Alkmaar
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle

vrijdag 13 februari 2015

20:00
Paulusma + chasing rainbows Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Diana Jones Muziekpodium De Slotplaats, Bakkeveen
20:00
Intoeteren (carnaval in Mezz) Mezz, Breda
20:00
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Magnavox Radio / Vive Nova Haags Pop Centrum, Den Haag
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Johnny Six Gun Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Crowbar 013, Tilburg
20:00
De Troebadoers Nijend 24, Anderen
20:00
Jessie Ware Paradiso, Amsterdam
4
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Unbekannt Winston, Amsterdam
20:00
Anuar - Integer SplotsZ, Roelofarendsveen
20:00
Acda en de Munnik - Afscheidsconcert Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Stadsgehoorzaal Vlaardingen, Vlaardingen
20:00
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe Spiegeltheater, Middelburg
20:00
Fat White Family - The Voyeurs Botanique, Brussel
20:15
Wallace Vanborn De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:15
Lach het weg Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Paloma Faith TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
7
20:15
Ali B beken(d)t Stadsschouwburg Mechelen, Mechelen
20:15
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Theater Achterom, Hilversum
20:15
Miss Montreal Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen C.C. De tippe, Vledder
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:15
Stef Bos C.C. Casino, Houthalen-Helchteren
20:30
Peter Pan Speedrock Victorie, Alkmaar
20:30
Cameretten Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:30
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Wesopa Weesp, Weesp
20:30
Taraf de Haidouks Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
Foto Typhoon
Typhoon Luxor Live, Arnhem
2
20:30
Best Of Foo Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Jan Rot - Kampvuur Podium heino, Heino
20:30
Xania + Jonah Haché + AL-D! Extrapool, Nijmegen
20:30
Marike Jager Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
20:30
Anne Jan Toonstra - Oi Werftheater, Utrecht
20:30
Henny Vrienten, en toch... Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Def Americans Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Da Bounce Comedy Nights | Internationale Top Comedians Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Luke Sital-Singh Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Amsterdam Klezmer Band TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:45
Erny Green / Ruud Bakker / Thijs Heij De Kargadoor, Utrecht
21:00
Wouter Hamel North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
Lars & Charlotte Nederland Drie, Wateringen
21:00
Leeways Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Mr. Knowhow LOLA050, Groningen
21:00
Metal Battle 2015 - Voorronde Groningen Vera, Groningen
21:00
Don & The Usual Suspects Nederland Drie, Wateringen
21:00
FitV presenteers Mutilation Rites & Hierophant dB's, Utrecht
Foto Afterpartees
Afterpartees Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
21:00
Kris Dane (BE) N9, Eeklo
22:30
Cindy Peress Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
23:00
The Magician Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
Zer00's Heroes Metropool, Hengelo
23:00
80's Verantwoord / 90'S NOW Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zaterdag 14 februari 2015

Joan Armatrading Metropool, Hengelo
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
Beatrice van der Poel | Heelhuids Theater Hof 88, Almelo
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
14:00
Genevieve Verhage / Mike Fentross Noorderkerk, Amsterdam
14:00
Kizzy De Bibliotheek Schiedam, Schiedam
17:00
Grapevine Collection Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
1
19:00
Cross-linx (Groningen) De Oosterpoort, Groningen
Foto Dillon Francis
Dillon Francis Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
1
Foto Fritz Kalkbrenner
Fritz Kalkbrenner Paard, Den Haag
1
19:30
Sue the Night Paard, Den Haag
1
1
19:30
Meesterlijk Metaal De Meester, Almere
19:30
Agrimonia / Ghost Brigade / Talbot Patronaat, Haarlem
6
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Luctor et Emergo, Rilland
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Jean Paul Rena Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Muziekodroom, Hasselt
2
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok Wadway Theaterkerk, Spanbroek
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Flint, Amersfoort
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Bed Rugs + Brns De Zwerver, Oostende
20:00
Henny Vrienten Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
1
20:00
Jennifer Evenhuis - Gul Schiller Theater Place Royal, Utrecht
20:00
Maarten Ebbers / Nina de la Croix - Meer hebben we niet nodig C.C. Zundert, Zundert
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto Afterpartees
Afterpartees Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Robby Valentine Estrado, Harderwijk
Foto The Kooks
The Kooks Koninklijk Conservatorium Brussel, Brussel
1
20:00
Lean Back: Yellow Claw TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
De Troebadoers Nijend 24, Anderen
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent C.C. Belgica, Dendermonde
20:00
De Kraaien Victorie, Alkmaar
20:00
Ataraxie Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Urbanus Zelf! Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Pagina -1047