PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1041
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 21 feb
20:00
Theater De Omval
Diemen
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
6
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Brandpoort
Landgraaf
20:00
WORM
Rotterdam
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
Klokgebouw
Eindhoven
1
20:00
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:00
Magasin 4
Brussel
013
Tilburg
2
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Paradox
Tilburg
20:00
Spiegeltheater
Middelburg
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
Edesche Concertzaal
Ede
Metropool
Hengelo
2
20:00
C.C. Ons Gebouw
Bolsward
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
Bijlmer Parktheater
Amsterdam
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Nieuwe Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
Theater `t Spieker
Eibergen
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg
Kortrijk
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater de Koornbeurs
Franeker
20:00
De Helling
Utrecht
20:00
van Beresteyn
Veendam
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
12
2
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
2
20:00
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
1
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
1
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
1
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Het Podium
Hoogeveen
20:30
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:30
Café de Egelantier
Hazerswoude Dorp
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
1
20:30
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
21:00
Corneel
Lelystad
21:00
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
21:00
De Groene Zwaan
De Rijp
21:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
21:00
P3
Purmerend
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:30
De Flux
Zaandam
22:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
22:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:30
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
22:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:30
Corneel
Lelystad
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 22 feb
Theater Walhalla
Rotterdam
13:15
De Amer
Amen
13:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
14:00
Hedon
Zwolle
14:30
Roepaen
Ottersum
15:00
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
15:00
Meervaart
Amsterdam
15:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
15:00
So What!
Gouda

zaterdag 21 februari 2015

20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Theater De Omval, Diemen
20:00
Bo Saris De Vorstin, Hilversum
6
20:00
Horse Fashion EP Release Party PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Piepschuim - Recept De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Valour Up Twice + Gifter Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theodora Geraets Trio Brandpoort, Landgraaf
20:00
Dope Body WORM, Rotterdam
20:00
Nu of Nooit 2015 - Finale De Bosuil, Weert
Foto together PANGEA
together PANGEA Klokgebouw, Eindhoven
1
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:00
UK Subs Magasin 4, Brussel
Foto Kovacs
Kovacs 013, Tilburg
2
20:00
Physical Graffiti Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
New Cool Collective Paradox, Tilburg
20:00
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Spiegeltheater, Middelburg
20:00
Brokstukken - Heavy Balls Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Miles! ft. Michael Varekamp & Ntjam Rosie Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:00
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Santiago Lascurain - Gitaarrecital Edesche Concertzaal, Ede
Foto Afterpartees
Afterpartees Metropool, Hengelo
2
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart C.C. Ons Gebouw, Bolsward
20:00
Mathias Eick Quintet North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - #LOL Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam
20:00
International Comedy Roulette Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Herman Brood Academie on Tour: Movis / Find Us In Slumberland / Our Mi Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
3J'S Nieuwe Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Theater `t Spieker, Eibergen
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Deniz Koyu / Dirty South / Martin Garrix / New Idea Society / Quintino Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
James Mcmurtry Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Schouwburg, Kortrijk
20:00
Miss Montreal Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:00
Paulusma P60, Amstelveen
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Theater de Koornbeurs, Franeker
20:00
King Shiloh Soundsystem De Helling, Utrecht
20:00
Onno Innemee - Ojee, papadag! van Beresteyn, Veendam
Foto Jett Rebel
Jett Rebel Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
12
2
20:00
Bear's Den - Alex Vargas Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Marco Roelofs - Ramkoers Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
The Perfect Tool Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
2
20:00
Akwasi Ansah Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Flint, Amersfoort
1
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Ellen ten Damme | Thuis bij Ellen Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Lieve Bertha De Helling, Utrecht
Foto Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2015
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2015 Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
1
20:15
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:30
De Deeldeliers BIRD, Rotterdam
1
Kula Shaker Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Theater PePijn, Den Haag
Foto We Were Promised Jetpacks
We Were Promised Jetpacks EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
Salem's Pot + Monolord Vera, Groningen
20:30
Speelman en Speelman | Lach het weg Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Bongo Botrako Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:30
The Kik De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Girls Wanna Have Fun Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
together PANGEA Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Dead Man's Walk Het Podium, Hoogeveen
20:30
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:30
Archive Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:30
Coornhert schoolband / Shadow of Thunder Café de Egelantier, Hazerswoude Dorp
20:30
Javier Guzman- Absurd Verlicht Schouwburg Almere, Almere
1
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
21:00
Doe Maar Na Corneel, Lelystad
21:00
St Paddy's Pre Party Nederland Drie, Wateringen
21:00
Elles Springs De Groene Zwaan, De Rijp
21:00
Billie Rodney + A Name For The Moon Altstadt, Eindhoven
21:00
The Bony King of Nowhere (BE) N9, Eeklo
21:00
40UP Effenaar, Eindhoven
21:00
The Royal Engineers Mezz, Breda
21:00
Spiders From Mark Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Absolutely Free / Big Hare / Harry Merry dB's, Utrecht
1
21:00
The Mieters / Beechcraft Bonanza De Bakkerij, Castricum
21:00
Dictated P3, Purmerend
21:00
Danny Vera Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:30
Skere Heren De Flux, Zaandam
22:00
Mr. Polska DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
22:00
Taxidermist / The Naked Sweatdrips Merleyn, Nijmegen
22:00
Toundra (SP) Patronaat, Haarlem
22:00
Sugar Mama De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:30
Def P Xinix, Nieuwendijk
22:30
Dutch Jazz Daan Herweg Trio Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:30
We all love 80's, 90's 00's Corneel, Lelystad
23:00
Illesnoise / Oliver Koletzki / Oliver Schories Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 22 februari 2015

Roos Blufpand Theater Walhalla, Rotterdam
13:15
Amelia Curran De Amer, Amen
13:30
Sherry Dyanne North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
14:00
Rock The Family Hedon, Zwolle
14:30
Chip taylor / John Platania Roepaen, Ottersum
15:00
Voor De Prijzen en De Roem Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
15:00
OperAlive | Pocket Opera Meervaart, Amsterdam
15:00
BinnensteBuiten presenteert Akwasi: Daar Ergens (The Breakfast Club) BIRD, Rotterdam
15:00
Iris Penning / Tim Akkerman So What!, Gouda
Pagina -1041