PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1039
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 25 feb
20:15
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
1
20:15
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Brebl
Nijmegen
20:30
Vera
Groningen
20:30
Café Jong Belegen
Alkmaar
1
21:00
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
22:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
22:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
do 26 feb
De Eendracht
Abcoude
De Maaspoort
Venlo
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
Theater Idea
Soest
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
19:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Stadstheater de Bond
Oldenzaal
20:00
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
6
20:00
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
20:00
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater Harderwijk
Harderwijk
20:00
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
6
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:00
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:00
C.C. Den Herd
Bladel
20:15
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
1
20:15
De Poorterij
Zaltbommel
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
013
Tilburg
2
20:30
Taverne
Bergen
20:30
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:30
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:30
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:30
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
21:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
21:00
De Vinger
Den Haag
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
22:00
Vera
Groningen
1
23:00
Hedon
Zwolle
23:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
vr 27 feb
De Doelen
Rotterdam
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
De Speeldoos
Vught
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Concertgebouw
Brugge
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Goethe institut
Amsterdam
20:00
Grounds
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen

woensdag 25 februari 2015

20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:15
Marina and the Diamonds TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
1
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:15
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Silvester Zwaneveld - Regels zijn regels Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Rick de Leeuw De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Frank Boeijen | In concert 2015 Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Niels Geusebroek Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Amelia Curran Brebl, Nijmegen
20:30
Bongo Botrako Vera, Groningen
20:30
Comedy Inc. Café Jong Belegen, Alkmaar
1
21:00
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
22:00
Tower of Power Tribute (DuvelVibes Sessions) BIRD, Rotterdam
22:00
Alex G Paradiso, Amsterdam
1

donderdag 26 februari 2015

Micheline van Hautem - Crème de la Crème De Eendracht, Abcoude
Niels Geusebroek - Here Am I De Maaspoort, Venlo
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
Joris Linssen & caramba Theater Idea, Soest
Archive Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
19:00
Gus G. Baroeg, Rotterdam
John Coffey Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Piepschuim - Recept Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Stadstheater de Bond, Oldenzaal
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
Foto In This Moment
In This Moment TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
6
20:00
Onno Innemee - Ojee, papadag! Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Skere Heren / The Soul Travelers / Zorita Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
20:00
Ali B beken(d)t De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Popunie Live presents Bongomatik BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Celebrate In Time Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:00
Roosbeef Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater Harderwijk, Harderwijk
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:00
Reijn en Goed - The Friendshow Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - #LOL Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Foto Anouk
Anouk Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
6
20:00
The Black Marble Selection Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Stu Larsen
Stu Larsen Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
20:00
Krystl Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:00
Anuar - Integer Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok C.C. Den Herd, Bladel
20:15
Bongo Botrako De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Emilio Guzman - Een dunne dekmantel TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:15
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
Foto Mary Black
Mary Black TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Raf Walschaerts Diligentia, Den Haag
1
20:15
Cameretten De Poorterij, Zaltbommel
20:15
Miss Montreal Theater De Veste, Delft
20:15
3J'S Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Danny De Munk Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Begijn le Bleu | Speciaal voor u! Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
Madensuyu EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Eric van Sauers Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Paus Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Wallace Vanborn Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Bo Saris Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Dubioza Kolektiv
Dubioza Kolektiv 013, Tilburg
2
20:30
Comedyclub Bergen Taverne, Bergen
20:30
Tokoloko Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:30
Anne Jan Toonstra - Oi Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:30
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
21:00
Moritz von Oswald Trio / Tony Allen Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Captain Slow / Ken&Mary / the Peterlees De Vinger, Den Haag
21:00
DM Stith Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Jamiroquai-Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:00
HOP!trio Gigant, Apeldoorn
22:00
Warm Graves Vera, Groningen
1
23:00
Roy el Kei Hedon, Zwolle
23:30
YusYus Paradiso, Amsterdam

vrijdag 27 februari 2015

Micheline van Hautem - Crème de la Crème De Doelen, Rotterdam
Joris Linssen & caramba Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
Pater Moeskroen De Speeldoos, Vught
Bruut! - Mad Pack TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Kong / Shaking Godspeed Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
Edwin Evers Band Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:30
Bongo Botrako Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Lach het weg Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland - Kunst Met Een Grote K Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Axelle Red - Acoustic Concertgebouw, Brugge
20:00
Urbanus Zelf! De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Warm Graves Goethe institut, Amsterdam
20:00
Habib Koité Grounds, Rotterdam
1
20:00
Slotconcert young composers meeting 2015 Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Di-rect Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Pagina -1039