PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1038
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 04 mrt
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
2
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
OT301
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
Paradiso
Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
Het Vliegende Paard
Zwolle
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:15
De Nieuwe Doelen
Gorinchem
20:15
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
1
20:15
Theater De Leest
Waalwijk
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:30
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
2
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
Vera
Groningen
1
do 05 mrt
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
Mahogany Hall
Edam
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
Podium Boxtel
Boxtel
19:30
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Edesche Concertzaal
Ede
20:00
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Veluvine
Nunspeet
Gashouder
Dedemsvaart
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
Paard
Den Haag
2
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
3
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Scheldetheater
Terneuzen
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:00
De Centrale
Gent
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
1
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Het Oude Raadhuis
Hoofddorp
20:00
Hoftheater
Raalte
20:00
Estrado
Harderwijk
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
1
20:15
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
20:15
Kennemer Theater
Beverwijk
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
RASA
Utrecht
1
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
4
1
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Podium Mozaiek
Amsterdam
EKKO
Utrecht
20:30
C.C. De Herbakker
Eeklo
20:30
Taverne
Bergen
20:30
C.C. De Ploter
Ternat
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
20:30
CAB03
Leiden

woensdag 04 maart 2015

20:00
Showstar Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Maarten Heijmans zingt Ramses Shaffy LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
20:00
Usher Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Foto Mary Black
Mary Black Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
2
20:00
Sara Kroos | Van Jewelste Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
Gisela Joao 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
20:00
Fatoumata Diawara Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Orgel Vreten Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Purling Hiss OT301, Amsterdam
20:00
Anuar - Integer Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
Foto The Allah-Las
The Allah-Las Paradiso, Amsterdam
1
1
20:00
The Cool Quest Het Vliegende Paard, Zwolle
20:00
PUURliedjes PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht De Nieuwe Doelen, Gorinchem
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:15
Hans Vandenburg Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
1
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater De Leest, Waalwijk
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
D'Angelo TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
The Five Great Guitars De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
Foto Frazey Ford & Band
Frazey Ford & Band TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
20:15
Lach het weg Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:30
Katy Perry Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
2
Foto Audio Adam
Audio Adam EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
21:00
Gus G. Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
Paulusma Vera, Groningen
1

donderdag 05 maart 2015

Hans Liberg - ATTACCA DeLaMar, Amsterdam
Jasper Blom Quartet Mahogany Hall, Edam
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
Joris Linssen & caramba Podium Boxtel, Boxtel
19:30
Wallace Vanborn M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Orpheus, Apeldoorn
1
20:00
Louis van Dijk & Bernd van den Bos Edesche Concertzaal, Ede
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:00
Ambush Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Diligentia, Den Haag
20:00
Panda Bear - Jib Kidder Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Roosbeef Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Veluvine, Nunspeet
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk Gashouder, Dedemsvaart
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Foto Sven Hammond
Sven Hammond Paard, Den Haag
2
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
Foto FFnaar Classic met Wouter Hamel + Wudstik + Eefje de Visser
FFnaar Classic met Wouter Hamel + Wudstik + Eefje de Visser Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
Foto Father John Misty
Father John Misty Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
3
20:00
Cabarestafette De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Scheldetheater, Terneuzen
20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:00
Metro Al Medina De Centrale, Gent
20:00
We Are The City Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Satelite Stories Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Romain Virgo P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
The Ragbags Manifesto, Hoorn
20:00
Anuar - Integer Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Janne Schra Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid Markant Uden, Uden
20:00
Nathalie Baartman - Louter Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
The Ex Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Koningshof, Maassluis
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Mary Black Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Foto Theatertour 'Herinneringen'
Theatertour 'Herinneringen' Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Fuad Hassen - Pareidolia Het Oude Raadhuis, Hoofddorp
20:00
Thijs Kemperink - Gas d'r op Hoftheater, Raalte
20:00
Sunday Sun Estrado, Harderwijk
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
Foto Handsome Poets
Handsome Poets TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
1
20:15
Danny De Munk Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:15
3J'S Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:15
Lenette van Dongen - Roedel Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
20:15
Peter Corry - Celtic Rhythms Kennemer Theater, Beverwijk
20:15
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Cultura, Ede
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Harry Sacksioni - 65 Munttheater, Weert
Foto Fatoumata Diawara
Fatoumata Diawara RASA, Utrecht
1
20:30
Mister & Mississippi Effenaar, Eindhoven
4
1
20:30
Lach het weg Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Nederlands Blazers Ensemble Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam
Raketkanon EKKO, Utrecht
20:30
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht C.C. De Herbakker, Eeklo
20:30
Singer-Songwriter Sessions Taverne, Bergen
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen C.C. De Ploter, Ternat
Foto FKA twigs
FKA twigs Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
20:30
Ladies Decision CAB03, Leiden
Pagina -1038