PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1034
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 12 mrt
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
20:15
Schouwburg Ogterop
Meppel
20:15
Cultura
Ede
20:15
De Warande
Turnhout
20:15
Theater Sneek
Sneek
20:15
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:30
P60
Amstelveen
20:30
Posthuis Theater
Heerenveen
20:30
So What!
Gouda
1
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
C.C. Het Bolwerk
Vilvoorde
20:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:30
Koningshof
Maassluis
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
Café De Swartesteegh
Leusden
20:30
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
1
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Vera
Groningen
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 13 mrt
Het Barghse Huus
s-Heerenberg
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
Het Klooster
Nuenen
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
12
4
Baroeg
Rotterdam
2
19:00
De Bosuil
Weert
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
4
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
20:00
De Kattendans
Bergeijk
013
Tilburg
3
20:00
C.C Warenar
Wassenaar
20:00
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:00
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Agnietenhof
Tiel
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
De Centrale
Gent
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
NTGent
Gent
20:00
C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen
Drunen
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:00
Theater De Musketon
Utrecht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Atak
Enschede
20:00
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
C.C. Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel
20:00
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
Heineken Music Hall
Amsterdam
20:00
CC Ieper
Ieper
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
1
P60
Amstelveen
4
20:00
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
Metropool
Hengelo
4
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
C.C. De Kei
Reusel
20:15
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
1
20:15
Theater Zinin
Nijverdal
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:15
Boerderij
Zoetermeer

donderdag 12 maart 2015

20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
20:15
Peter Corry - Celtic Rhythms Schouwburg Ogterop, Meppel
20:15
Theatertour 2015 Cultura, Ede
20:15
Habib Koité De Warande, Turnhout
20:15
The Five Great Guitars Theater Sneek, Sneek
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
20:15
Jan Rot / Job Hubatka / Pearl Jozefzoon / Tango Extremo Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Danny De Munk Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:30
Mighty Mama P60, Amstelveen
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Posthuis Theater, Heerenveen
20:30
Kiki Schippers So What!, Gouda
1
20:30
Andy Dale Petty dB's, Utrecht
20:30
P.S. Feest Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Dandy Warhols Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:30
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Denise Jannah TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Henry van Loon Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen C.C. Het Bolwerk, Vilvoorde
20:30
Ian Siegal Metropool, Hengelo
20:30
Josef Salvat Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:30
Marike Jager Koningshof, Maassluis
20:30
Spyro Gyra Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Comedy Inc. Café De Swartesteegh, Leusden
20:30
Scarlet Mae De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:30
Lucas Hamming / Sunday Sun EKKO, Utrecht
1
20:30
Kyrbgrinder Boerderij, Zoetermeer
21:00
Frazey Ford & Band Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:00
Pauw Mezz, Breda
21:00
Urban Scream Collectiv: Howling Owl + KUHN FU + Phantasmagoria Vera, Groningen
22:00
Roy Santiago Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 13 maart 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer Het Barghse Huus, s-Heerenberg
Jodymoon Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
Pater Moeskroen Het Klooster, Nuenen
Joris Linssen & caramba Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA De Meenthe, Steenwijk
17:00
Rasmus Brix Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto Of Mice & Men
Of Mice & Men Melkweg, Amsterdam
12
4
Foto Vader
Vader Baroeg, Rotterdam
2
19:00
Van Horne Pop De Bosuil, Weert
19:00
Omen Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
Nordmann M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
20:00
Moonspell Patronaat, Haarlem
4
Martin Simek - Enkelspel Theater De Tuin, Leusden
20:00
Izegrim + Ethereal Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
1
20:00
Joe Bonamassa Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Sander van Opzeeland - Kunst Met Een Grote K Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
AC/DC UK Willemeen, Arnhem
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk De Kattendans, Bergeijk
Foto Navarone
Navarone 013, Tilburg
3
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde C.C Warenar, Wassenaar
20:00
Piepschuim - Recept Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:00
Within Temptation Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
20:00
Magnavox Radio J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Agnietenhof, Tiel
20:00
3J'S Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Habib Koité / Sahra Halgan Trio De Centrale, Gent
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht NTGent, Gent
20:00
Anuar - Integer C.C. De Voorste Vennen Drunen, Drunen
20:00
Mr. Polska De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:00
Brokstukken - Heavy Balls Theater De Musketon, Utrecht
20:00
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2015 Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Theatertour 2015 Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
Call It Off / Diggeth / Forrest / Texas Radio Hedon, Zwolle
20:00
Roosbeef Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Distillator CD release Atak, Enschede
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent C.C. Den Egger, Scherpenheuvel
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:00
Jah Sessions Ft Gee Brown & The Brunettes Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Bruut! Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Orpheus, Apeldoorn
Foto Chef'Special
Chef'Special Heineken Music Hall, Amsterdam
20:00
Axelle Red - Acoustic CC Ieper, Ieper
20:00
King Champion Sounds + Labasheeda Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Jennifer Evenhuis - Gul Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:00
Mourn Musicon, Den Haag
Foto Miss Montreal
Miss Montreal Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
1
Foto Delain
Delain P60, Amstelveen
4
20:00
Ariel Pink Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Shrude / The Levi's Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Djorba De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Margriet Bolding - Zo zijn we niet getrouwd Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
Mister and Mississippi Doornroosje, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Bløf Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
Foto Buzzcocks
Buzzcocks Metropool, Hengelo
4
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Johan Goossens - Daglicht De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor C.C. De Kei, Reusel
20:15
Jan Rot / Job Hubatka / Pearl Jozefzoon / Tango Extremo Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
Foto Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
1
20:15
Harry Sacksioni - 65 Theater Zinin, Nijverdal
20:15
Berit Companjen - Genoeg is niet genoeg Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Awna Teixeira Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:15
Spyro Gyra Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Pagina -1034