PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1033
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 11 mrt
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
Stadsschouwburg Brugge
Brugge
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:00
Lindenberg Theater
Nijmegen
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
't Getouw
Mol
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
4
20:00
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Posttheater
Arnhem
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Fulcotheater
IJsselstein
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
De Nieuwe Kolk
Assen
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
3
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:15
Zaantheater
Zaandam
De Helling
Utrecht
1
20:15
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
6
3
20:15
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:15
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
1
20:15
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:30
Musis
Arnhem
20:30
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
20:30
Het Veur Theater
Leidschendam
20:30
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:30
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:45
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
21:30
Boom Chicago
Amsterdam
do 12 mrt
C.C. Cascade
Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
C.C. De Mol
Lier
Flora Theater Boskoop
Boskoop
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
Cultuurhuis Heerlen
Heerlen
00:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
18:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
Melkweg
Amsterdam
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen
Nijmegen
Metropool
Hengelo
1
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
BIRD
Rotterdam
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
WORM
Rotterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Energiehuis
Dordrecht
20:00
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Altstadt
Eindhoven
20:00
013
Tilburg
3
1
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Veste
Delft
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
3
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
10
20:00
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
20:00
Hofman Café
Utrecht
20:00
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:00
Hedon
Zwolle
1
20:00
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:00
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:00
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:00
Botanique
Brussel

woensdag 11 maart 2015

Joris Linssen & caramba Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Stadsschouwburg Brugge, Brugge
19:30
Stalley Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Mateusz Pulawski Lunar Quartet BIRD, Rotterdam
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Lindenberg Theater, Nijmegen
20:00
Urbanus Zelf! Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Cabarestafette Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Axelle Red - Acoustic 't Getouw, Mol
20:00
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Acda en de Munnik Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
4
20:00
Jaap Boots Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Maarten Ebbers / Nina de la Croix - Meer hebben we niet nodig Posttheater, Arnhem
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Spain Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Fulcotheater, IJsselstein
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde De Nieuwe Kolk, Assen
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Bløf Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Foto The Mavericks
The Mavericks Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
3
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
The Subways - Dune Rats Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Federica & Mihail De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:15
Miss Montreal Zaantheater, Zaandam
Foto Ian Siegal
Ian Siegal De Helling, Utrecht
1
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
20:15
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Peter Corry - Celtic Rhythms Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
Foto All Time Low
All Time Low TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
6
3
20:15
Eric van Sauers | Ontroert Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:15
Tommy Wieringa, Dimitri Verhulst, Ilja Leonard Pfeijffer & Blindman Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
Foto Within Temptation
Within Temptation TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
1
20:15
Ali B beken(d)t Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
Awna Teixeira Patronaat, Haarlem
20:30
Ilse Warringa / Niek Barendsen - & Paren & Musis, Arnhem
20:30
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen (try-out) Schouwburg Almere, Almere
20:30
Jan Rot / Job Hubatka / Pearl Jozefzoon / Tango Extremo Het Veur Theater, Leidschendam
20:30
Harry Sacksioni - 65 Chassé Theater, Breda
20:30
Lach het weg Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:45
Greg Haines / Maarten Vos TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
21:00
T-99 + Reverse Cowgirls Vera, Groningen
21:30
Guy Davis / Humphrey Campbell / JazzArt Orchestra / Leyla McCalla / Th Sugar Factory, Amsterdam
21:30
Nicole Mischler / Peter More Boom Chicago, Amsterdam

donderdag 12 maart 2015

Joris Linssen & caramba C.C. Cascade, Hendrik-Ido-Ambacht
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA C.C. De Mol, Lier
Sjaak Bral - Lik Op Stuk (reprise) Flora Theater Boskoop, Boskoop
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
Henry van Loon | Sluimer Cultuurhuis Heerlen, Heerlen
00:00
Congo Natty / Shy FX Melkweg, Amsterdam
Micheline van Hautem - Crème de la Crème Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
18:30
High Spirits Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto My Baby
My Baby Melkweg, Amsterdam
2
Foto Buzzcocks
Buzzcocks Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Ali B beken(d)t Stadsschouwburg Nijmegen, Nijmegen
Foto Maarten Heijmans zingt Ramses Shaffy
Maarten Heijmans zingt Ramses Shaffy Metropool, Hengelo
1
20:00
De Partizanen - De Partizanen Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Music Matters presents Bombyx BIRD, Rotterdam
Foto Joe Bonamassa
Joe Bonamassa Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Mister and Mississippi De Oosterpoort, Groningen
King Champion Sounds WORM, Rotterdam
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Henny Vrienten Energiehuis, Dordrecht
20:00
Herder / Teethgrinder Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
20:00
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Golden Earring Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
THE GARDEN + Dani Altstadt, Eindhoven
20:00
Up In The Smoke tour: Colour Haze / Radio Moscow 013, Tilburg
3
1
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Cabarestafette TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Pacific Jazz Octet De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Great Eyeballs De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Theater De Veste, Delft
Foto Art Garfunkel
Art Garfunkel Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
3
20:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:00
Moonspell Doornroosje, Nijmegen
10
20:00
The Midnight Ghost Train Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
20:00
Lemon Hofman Café, Utrecht
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:00
Palio Superspeed Donkey Hedon, Zwolle
1
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:00
Kyrbgrinder Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
Edwin Evers Band theatershow De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Intgeniep - Op en haar De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:00
Theatertour 'Herinneringen' De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Handsome Poets Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:00
Raketkanon - Brutus Botanique, Brussel
Pagina -1033