PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1030
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
wo 18 mrt
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
De Schavuit
Zeist
20:30
Brebl
Nijmegen
21:30
Sugar Factory
Amsterdam
do 19 mrt
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Theater De Willem
Papendrecht
Het Klooster
Woerden
Concerto
Amsterdam
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
3
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
5
20:00
Theater Bellevue
Amsterdam
20:00
De Buitenpoort
Huissen
1
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
1
1
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
Sportpaleis
Antwerpen
1
Lotto Arena
Antwerpen
2
1
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
De Velinx
Tongeren
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
20:00
Podium 't Beest
Goes
20:00
De Muze
Noordwijk
20:00
Oude Luxor Theater
Rotterdam
20:00
C.C. Kortrijk
Kortrijk
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
20:00
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Wilminktheater
Enschede
20:00
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
30CC/Schouwburg
Leuven
20:00
Winston
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Nijdrop
Opwijk
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
20:00
Edesche Concertzaal
Ede
20:15
Musis
Arnhem
20:15
Theater De Muzeval
Emmen
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Diligentia
Den Haag
20:15
De Molenberg
Delfzijl
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Munttheater
Weert
20:15
GC 't Heilaar
Beerse
20:15
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:15
Het Wennekerpand
Schiedam
20:15
Theater de Hofnar
Valkenswaard
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
1
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
1
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
20:30
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
20:30
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
20:30
Mezz
Breda
3
20:30
Altstadt
Eindhoven
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Effenaar
Eindhoven
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
Gunnery's Irish Pub
Alkmaar
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
20:30
Hedon
Zwolle
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
20:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
Cul de Sac
Tilburg
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
Paradiso
Amsterdam
5
20:30
EKKO
Utrecht
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
21:00
De Spieghel
Groningen
21:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
21:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Paradiso
Amsterdam
21:30
Patronaat
Haarlem
2
22:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
vr 20 mrt
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
Concerto
Amsterdam
17:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
18:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
Trix
Antwerpen
1

woensdag 18 maart 2015

20:15
Peter Corry - Celtic Rhythms Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
20:15
Ali B beken(d)t Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:30
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark -2 Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
20:30
Kees van Amstel - Jong, Hip, Fris en andere Gruwelijkheden De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Comedy Inc. De Schavuit, Zeist
20:30
Tim Easton Brebl, Nijmegen
21:30
Daujotaitė / My Baby / Robert Rook & Rugilė / Ruben Hoeke Band / The O Sugar Factory, Amsterdam

donderdag 19 maart 2015

Henry van Loon | Sluimer Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater De Willem, Papendrecht
Joris Linssen & caramba Het Klooster, Woerden
Little Dots Concerto, Amsterdam
19:00
Master Willemeen, Arnhem
1
19:30
Hanni El Khatib Melkweg, Amsterdam
3
Foto Nicki Minaj
Nicki Minaj Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
5
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Theater Bellevue, Amsterdam
20:00
Tom Sligting / Wouter Monden De Buitenpoort, Huissen
1
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
1
1
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
Foto Lionel Richie
Lionel Richie Sportpaleis, Antwerpen
1
Foto The Script
The Script Lotto Arena, Antwerpen
2
1
20:00
Percossa Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Anuar - Integer Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent De Velinx, Tongeren
20:00
Nervana Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Foto Handsome Poets
Handsome Poets Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
20:00
Pieter Jouke - Tot nu toe Podium 't Beest, Goes
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy De Muze, Noordwijk
20:00
Theatertour 2015 Oude Luxor Theater, Rotterdam
20:00
Axelle Red - Acoustic C.C. Kortrijk, Kortrijk
20:00
Miles! ft. Michael Varekamp & Ntjam Rosie P60, Amstelveen
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Within Temptation Wilminktheater, Enschede
20:00
3J'S Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Marc-Marie Huijbregts - Florissant Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Greg Osby / Plaistow / Tineke Postma 30CC/Schouwburg, Leuven
20:00
Into It. Over It. / Modern Baseball Winston, Amsterdam
2
20:00
Peter Corry - Celtic Rhythms Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
Briqueville Nijdrop, Opwijk
20:00
The Business Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Chassé Theater, Breda
20:00
Gerald Troost - Passieconcert Edesche Concertzaal, Ede
20:15
Frederik Steenbrink / Isabelle Georges Musis, Arnhem
20:15
Claudia de Breij - Teerling (reprise) Theater De Muzeval, Emmen
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Diligentia, Den Haag
20:15
Lach het weg De Molenberg, Delfzijl
20:15
Jan Rot / Job Hubatka / Pearl Jozefzoon / Tango Extremo De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Munttheater, Weert
20:15
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen GC 't Heilaar, Beerse
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Het Wennekerpand, Schiedam
20:15
The Five Great Guitars Theater de Hofnar, Valkenswaard
Foto Ali B beken(d)t
Ali B beken(d)t Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
1
Foto Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2015
Frank Boeijen - Theatertournee 2015 Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
1
20:15
Danny De Munk Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark -2 Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:30
Roosbeef Rotown, Rotterdam
1
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:30
Picastro dB's, Utrecht
20:30
Thrashbangers: Sister (SE) + The Devil's 3rd Mezz, Breda
3
20:30
Frenzy Altstadt, Eindhoven
20:30
Greg Shapiro Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
De Nacht van het Geluk met o.a Billy The Kit & Mitch Crown Effenaar, Eindhoven
20:30
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Comedy Inc. Gunnery's Irish Pub, Alkmaar
Foto Lucas Hamming / Sunday Sun
Lucas Hamming / Sunday Sun Patronaat, Haarlem
1
20:30
The Muncks (EP- release) Hedon, Zwolle
20:30
Voor De Prijzen en De Roem Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
20:30
Fiction Plane Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
1
1
20:30
The Doots / The Sunpilots Cul de Sac, Tilburg
20:30
Ike Willis / ZAPPATiKA Boerderij, Zoetermeer
Foto Sleater-Kinney
Sleater-Kinney Paradiso, Amsterdam
5
20:30
La Corneille EKKO, Utrecht
21:00
Raketkanon + Stadt Vera, Groningen
21:00
Jaimi Faulkner Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
Ralph de Jongh North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
21:00
My Baby De Spieghel, Groningen
21:00
Robin Trower Luxor Live, Arnhem
21:00
La Sra. Tomasa Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Little Dots Paradiso, Amsterdam
21:30
Glamour of the Kill Patronaat, Haarlem
2
22:00
Akua Naru Merleyn, Nijmegen

vrijdag 20 maart 2015

Martin Simek - Enkelspel Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Henry van Loon | Sluimer Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
Pater Moeskroen S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
Mateusz Pulawski Concerto, Amsterdam
17:00
Alamo Race Track Concerto, Amsterdam
18:30
Hirax (USA) + Desecrator (AUS) + Piraña (MEX) + Past The Fall (UK) Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Sleeping With Sirens
Sleeping With Sirens Trix, Antwerpen
1
Pagina -1030