PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1027
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 14 mrt
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
20:15
Theater de Blauwe Kei
Veghel
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
Theater Idea
Soest
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
Cultura
Ede
1
20:30
't Ukien
Kampen
20:30
Theater Bouwkunde
Deventer
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
6
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
013
Tilburg
20:30
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:30
Theater De Wegwijzer
Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Paco Plumtrek
Almelo
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
De Kunstgreep
Oostzaan
20:30
De Bosuil
Weert
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Nederland Drie
Wateringen
20:30
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:30
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
20:30
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
20:30
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
De Maaspoort
Venlo
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:30
LantarenVenster
Rotterdam
1
De Peppel
Zeist
2
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
dB's
Utrecht
1
21:00
Vera
Groningen
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:30
P3
Purmerend
2
21:30
Rotown
Rotterdam
21:30
De Flux
Zaandam
22:00
M.C. Cactus
Sint-Andries
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
22:00
Café de Wissel
winterswijk
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:30
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
zo 15 mrt
Kantine Walhalla
Rotterdam
Lux
Nijmegen
13:30
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
14:00
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
14:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
14:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
14:30
De Grott
Breda
15:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
1
15:00
World Forum CC
Den Haag
1
15:00
Vrijplaats Leiden
Leiden
15:00
Cultuurkapel Deurne
Deurne
15:00
Theater Maitland
Driebergen-Rijsenburg
15:00
Theater aan de Schie
Schiedam
15:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
16:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
16:00
De Bosuil
Weert
1
16:00
Gunnery's Irish Pub
Alkmaar
16:00
Schouwburg Almere
Almere
16:00
Zaal 100
Amsterdam
16:00
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
1
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Café Willem Slok
Utrecht
16:30
Mezz
Breda
17:00
Café De Klomp
Etten-Leur
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
18:30
The Rock Temple
Kerkrade
19:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
Biebob
Vosselaar
1
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
19:30
PopEi
Eindhoven
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
2
Hedon
Zwolle
1
19:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
013
Tilburg
4
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
Martiniplaza
Groningen
20:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
20:00
De Badcuyp
Amsterdam
20:00
P3
Purmerend
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
2
20:00
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater De Boerderij
Huizen
20:00
Agora Theater Druten
Druten
20:00
1614
Monnickendam
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
BaronTheater
Opende
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:30
De Boodschap
Rijen
20:30
330 Live
Den Haag
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam

zaterdag 14 maart 2015

Foto Within Temptation
Within Temptation Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
2
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Theater de Blauwe Kei, Veghel
20:15
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Marc de Hond - Scherven brengen geluk Theater Idea, Soest
20:15
Max van den Burg - Amok De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Eva de Roovere & Hannelore Bedert Cultura, Ede
1
20:30
Blue Grass Boogiemen 't Ukien, Kampen
20:30
Herman in een bakje geitenkwark -2 Theater Bouwkunde, Deventer
20:30
Bokoesam / Ronnie Flex Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto The Subways
The Subways Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
6
20:30
Starfish / The Bottlecaps Paard, Den Haag
20:30
King of the World 013, Tilburg
20:30
Cameretten Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:30
Marike Jager Theater De Wegwijzer, Nieuw en Sint Joosland
20:30
Blind Bob & The Grillplates Paco Plumtrek, Almelo
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Lach het weg De Kunstgreep, Oostzaan
20:30
VROEG RIJP EN BEDORVEN door Voorheen Merg En Been De Bosuil, Weert
20:30
Jools Holland & His R&B Orchestra Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Clash Of The Coverbands Nederland Drie, Wateringen
20:30
Theatertour 2015 Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:30
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen (try-out) Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
20:30
King Champion Sounds Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
20:30
Roos Blufpand De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
The Five Great Guitars De Maaspoort, Venlo
20:30
Lieve Bertha met band | ‘ongekust’ Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Glennis Grace De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:30
Def Americans Johnny Cash Tribute Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
Mister and Mississippi Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:30
Metropole Orkest Bigband LantarenVenster, Rotterdam
1
Foto Abba Gold
Abba Gold De Peppel, Zeist
2
21:00
Chris Jagger Band / Skotwal Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
Jan Akkerman Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
Foto Hausmagger
Hausmagger dB's, Utrecht
1
21:00
Sun Roots Festival: The Rising Sun + Offshore + Orange Grove + DJ Germ Vera, Groningen
21:00
Daze Of Dawn Taverne, Bergen
21:30
La Villa Strangiato P3, Purmerend
2
21:30
Palio Superspeed Donkey Rotown, Rotterdam
21:30
Kyrbgrinder De Flux, Zaandam
22:00
Dub Judah M.C. Cactus, Sint-Andries
22:00
Suono Culture: Secret Cinema (special 3 hr set) Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
22:00
'Second Wave' ft. Samuli Kemppi (FIN) Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
22:00
Barrelhouse Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
22:00
Trapped Café de Wissel, winterswijk
22:00
Deathmachine / Miss Hysteria / Rude Awakening / Tieum / Tripped Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
Richard Beukelaar De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:00
Ed Struijlaart Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:30
Raketkanon / Belgische rockband Xinix, Nieuwendijk
23:00
James Ruskin / Rødhåd Doornroosje, Nijmegen

zondag 15 maart 2015

Jodymoon Kantine Walhalla, Rotterdam
Micheline van Hautem - Crème de la Crème Lux, Nijmegen
13:30
Rogier Telderman Trio North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
14:00
B-Brave Cacaofabriek, Helmond
14:00
Streekvijver PopEi, Eindhoven
14:30
Tandem | Liesbeth List & Annemarie Oster Meervaart, Amsterdam
14:30
Björn van der Doelen / Myllie Tunes / Wayne Wyatt De Grott, Breda
15:00
Saturnus Baroeg, Rotterdam
1
15:00
The Music Of Queen World Forum CC, Den Haag
1
15:00
Michael de Jong Vrijplaats Leiden, Leiden
15:00
Ad Van Meurs in cultuurkapel Cultuurkapel Deurne, Deurne
15:00
Metropole Orkest Bigband Theater Maitland, Driebergen-Rijsenburg
15:00
Peter Corry - Celtic Rhythms Theater aan de Schie, Schiedam
15:30
Dosmingo presents Labryenco (The Breakfast Club) BIRD, Rotterdam
16:00
Nils Wogram's Nostalgia TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
16:00
Damian Wilson / Focus De Bosuil, Weert
1
16:00
An Irish afternoon Gunnery's Irish Pub, Alkmaar
16:00
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Schouwburg Almere, Almere
16:00
Antonio Gramentieri / Dan Stuart Zaal 100, Amsterdam
16:00
YesSister, JazzSister Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
1
16:15
Jerusa Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Popke Café Willem Slok, Utrecht
16:30
The Brahms Mezz, Breda
17:00
Rusty Apollo Café De Klomp, Etten-Leur
17:00
Backtobasix Taverne, Bergen
17:00
Zippy Leaps De Fles, Spijkenisse
18:30
Freedom Call The Rock Temple, Kerkrade
19:00
Giannis Haroulis Melkweg, Amsterdam
Foto Amaranthe
Amaranthe Biebob, Vosselaar
1
19:30
Sue the Night Paradiso, Amsterdam
19:30
Groen (Stand-up Comedy Talent Show) PopEi, Eindhoven
Foto Corrosion Of Conformity
Corrosion Of Conformity Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
2
Foto Spidergawd
Spidergawd Hedon, Zwolle
1
19:30
Weedeater Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
Foto Soen
Soen 013, Tilburg
4
20:00
Off Beat De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Acda en de Munnik - Afscheidsconcert Martiniplaza, Groningen
20:00
Dandy Warhols Doornroosje, Nijmegen
20:00
Sunday Night Jazz De Badcuyp, Amsterdam
20:00
Ian Siegal P3, Purmerend
Foto Joe Bonamassa
Joe Bonamassa Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
2
20:00
James Ingram / Patti Labelle Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
20:00
Jennifer Evenhuis - Gul Theater De Boerderij, Huizen
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Agora Theater Druten, Druten
20:00
St. Louis Slim 1614, Monnickendam
20:15
The Five Great Guitars De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar BaronTheater, Opende
20:15
Jan Rot / Job Hubatka / Pearl Jozefzoon / Tango Extremo Markant Uden, Uden
20:30
Kees van Amstel / Soundos De Boodschap, Rijen
20:30
Adams 330 Live, Den Haag
20:30
Maarten Heijmans zingt Ramses Shaffy Paradiso, Amsterdam
Pagina -1027