PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1023
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
do 26 mrt
20:00
De Speeldoos
Vught
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Het Kasteel Van Rhoon
Rhoon
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
2
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:15
Leidse Schouwburg
Leiden
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
2
20:15
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:15
Theater Hof 88
Almelo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Markant Uden
Uden
20:15
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:15
Theater De Storm
Winterswijk
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen
Kampen
20:15
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Theater de Kampanje
Den Helder
1
20:15
De Meenthe
Steenwijk
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Flint
Amersfoort
20:30
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
C.C. Breughelzaal
Bree
20:30
Schouwburg Amstelveen
Amstelveen
20:30
Taverne
Bergen
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
DeLaMar
Amsterdam
20:30
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
20:30
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:30
Het Parktheater
Alphen aan den Rijn
EKKO
Utrecht
3
20:30
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Wilminktheater
Enschede
21:00
Vera
Groningen
2
21:00
Q-Factory
Amsterdam
21:00
Paard
Den Haag
vr 27 mrt
Theater de Kom
Nieuwegein
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
Stadsschouwburg Haarlem
Haarlem
BREStheater
Brielle
Dok6
Panningen
Metropool
Hengelo
De Kreun
Kortrijk
16:30
Concerto
Amsterdam
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
2
19:00
Sojo
Leuven
19:30
Paard
Den Haag
19:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
19:30
Metropool
Hengelo
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
20:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
14
20:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
20:00
Theater Landgraaf
Landgraaf
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
1
20:00
Theater 't Speelhuis
Helmond
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
1
20:00
C.C. De Werf
Aalst
20:00
Fidei et Arti
Oudenbosch
20:00
Fransche School Culemborg
Culemborg
20:00
Infoversum
Groningen
Theater in de Steeg
Den Haag
20:00
Openluchttheater Nijverdal
Nijverdal
20:00
TheaterHotel De Oranjerie
Roermond
20:00
Schouwburg Hengelo
Hengelo
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Schouwburg de Lawei
Drachten
20:00
Theater PePijn
Den Haag
20:00
De Bosuil
Weert
20:00
De Stenge
Heinkenszand
20:00
J.C. Pardoes
Hoogwoud
20:00
Kunstmin Schouwburg
Dordrecht
Café Querelle
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
Poppodium Romein
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Willem Twee poppodium
's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
20:00
Musicon
Den Haag
20:00
Paard
Den Haag
20:00
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
20:00
Pacific Parc
Amsterdam
20:00
Zaantheater
Zaandam
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Dok6
Panningen
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
2
1
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
ECI Cultuurfabriek
Roermond
20:00
Iduna
Drachten
20:00
Arenberg Schouwburg
Antwerpen
20:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
20:00
Schaffelaartheater
Barneveld
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
20:00
P60
Amstelveen
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
1
20:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
3

donderdag 26 maart 2015

20:00
De Getergde Mannen - Dat Hakt Erin Zeg! De Speeldoos, Vught
20:00
Brigitte Kaandorp - Grande de luxe Extra Plus Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Anuar - Integer Het Kasteel Van Rhoon, Rhoon
Foto Typhoon
Typhoon TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
2
20:00
Mademoiselle K Botanique, Brussel
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Leidse Schouwburg, Leiden
Foto Golden Earring
Golden Earring Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
2
20:15
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:15
Lach het weg Theater Hof 88, Almelo
20:15
Ali B beken(d)t De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Max van den Burg - Amok Markant Uden, Uden
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:15
Peter Corry - Celtic Rhythms Theater De Storm, Winterswijk
20:15
Jan Rot / Job Hubatka / Pearl Jozefzoon / Tango Extremo Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Van Der Laan & Woe - Alles eromheen Stadsgehoorzaal Kampen, Kampen
20:15
Pieter Derks - Zo goed als nieuw Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Theater de Kampanje, Den Helder
1
20:15
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers De Meenthe, Steenwijk
20:15
Cameretten Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Plien en Bianca - Gaat het nog door? Flint, Amersfoort
20:30
Johan Frauenfelder / Marcel Verreck - De weg naar huis Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:30
AlascA Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:30
Howard Komproe - De LULverhalen 2 Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Matt The Electrician C.C. Breughelzaal, Bree
20:30
Nico Dijkshoorn - VUIG Schouwburg Amstelveen, Amstelveen
20:30
Comedyclub Bergen Taverne, Bergen
20:30
Andy Timmons & band Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
Paulien Cornelisse - Maar ondertussen DeLaMar, Amsterdam
20:30
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
20:30
Wouter Deprez Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:30
The Jars Het Parktheater, Alphen aan den Rijn
Foto The Twilight Sad
The Twilight Sad EKKO, Utrecht
3
20:30
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen (try-out) Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:30
Roos Blufpand De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Wilminktheater, Enschede
21:00
Plaatpresentatie The Afterveins + Santa F;e Vera, Groningen
2
21:00
FATA 'Liedjes Over Meisjes' Q-Factory, Amsterdam
21:00
Mary Syll + Scoffers + Mooz Valentine Paard, Den Haag

vrijdag 27 maart 2015

Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Theater de Kom, Nieuwegein
Green Hornet / zZz Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
Joris Linssen & caramba Stadsschouwburg Haarlem, Haarlem
Pater Moeskroen BREStheater, Brielle
Jasper van Kuijk - Schoon Schip Dok6, Panningen
Ed Struijlaart Metropool, Hengelo
Raketkanon De Kreun, Kortrijk
16:30
Tourist LeMC Concerto, Amsterdam
Foto Lagwagon
Lagwagon Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
2
19:00
Siena Root Sojo, Leuven
19:30
Ntjam Rosie 'The One Tour' Paard, Den Haag
19:30
Up The Irons Cacaofabriek, Helmond
19:30
Frankpop 2015: The Vintage Edition Metropool, Hengelo
20:00
Yora Rienstra - Drukt haar snor Dok6, Panningen
20:00
Devin Townsend Project Effenaar, Eindhoven
14
20:00
Mr. Polska Bibelot, Dordrecht
20:00
Anuar - Integer Theater Landgraaf, Landgraaf
20:00
Professor Nomad Sessions DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
1
20:00
Urbanus Zelf! Theater 't Speelhuis, Helmond
20:00
Gotcha! Gigant, Apeldoorn
Foto Edwin Evers Band theatershow
Edwin Evers Band theatershow Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
1
20:00
Freek de Jonge - Als Je Me Nu Nog Niet Kent C.C. De Werf, Aalst
20:00
Richard Groenendijk - Met de mantel der liefde Fidei et Arti, Oudenbosch
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) Fransche School Culemborg, Culemborg
20:00
Wudstik Infoversum, Groningen
Alderliefste Theater in de Steeg, Den Haag
20:00
André Manuel - Het Geval Apart Openluchttheater Nijverdal, Nijverdal
20:00
Peter Corry - Celtic Rhythms TheaterHotel De Oranjerie, Roermond
20:00
Droog Brood - Kissy Kissy Schouwburg Hengelo, Hengelo
20:00
Acda en de Munnik - Afscheidsconcert Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
3J'S Schouwburg de Lawei, Drachten
20:00
Johan Goossens - Daglicht Theater PePijn, Den Haag
20:00
Battle of the Tributebands (halve finale) De Bosuil, Weert
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten De Stenge, Heinkenszand
20:00
Frank van Pamelen - Complot J.C. Pardoes, Hoogwoud
20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Kunstmin Schouwburg, Dordrecht
Joe madman & The Sidewalkers Café Querelle, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
PollyAnna Patronaat, Haarlem
Foto Memphis Maniacs
Memphis Maniacs Poppodium Romein, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
T-99 + Rootbag + Big Ritch And The Blacksmith Company Willem Twee poppodium, 's-Hertogenbosch
20:00
Hannah Cohen Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Maggie Björklund Melkweg, Amsterdam
20:00
Night Demon Musicon, Den Haag
20:00
The Hague Reggae All Stars Paard, Den Haag
20:00
Swinder Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
20:00
10 jaar Pacific Parc - dag 2 Pacific Parc, Amsterdam
20:00
Amsterdam Klezmer Band Zaantheater, Zaandam
20:00
Lido - Pelican Fly DJ Set Botanique, Brussel
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Dok6, Panningen
Foto Chuck Ragan
Chuck Ragan Doornroosje, Nijmegen
2
1
20:00
Nits - NITS? Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
Toneelgroep Maastricht - How to play Fransesca Woodman? ECI Cultuurfabriek, Roermond
20:00
Claw Boys Claw Iduna, Drachten
20:00
Ruben van der Meer / Tijl Beckand - De Grote Improvisatieshow Arenberg Schouwburg, Antwerpen
20:00
Pantera Tribute: Cowboys From Hell (IT) Little Devil, Tilburg
20:00
Brokstukken - Heavy Balls Schaffelaartheater, Barneveld
20:00
Broken Brass Ensemble (cd presentatie) Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
20:00
Bo Saris P60, Amstelveen
Foto Within Temptation
Within Temptation De Oosterpoort, Groningen
1
20:00
Harrie Jekkers / Jeroen van Merwijk - Jekkers en Jeroen Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
20:00
Roosbeef Luxor Live, Arnhem
3
Pagina -1023