PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -101
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
zo 26 jan
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
013
Tilburg
20:00
Chassé Theater
Breda
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
3
1
AFAS Live
Amsterdam
3
20:00
De Reggehof
Goor
20:00
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Ahoy
Rotterdam
1
20:00
Patronaat
Haarlem
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Waalse Kerk
Amsterdam
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Rotown
Rotterdam
ma 27 jan
00:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
Wilminktheater
Enschede
19:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
Melkweg
Amsterdam
19:45
Paradiso
Amsterdam
20:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Zuiderstrandtheater
Den Haag
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
2
3
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:45
Muziekgebouw Eindhoven
Eindhoven
di 28 jan
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
00:00
Verkadefabriek
's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
Westlandtheater De Naald
Naaldwijk
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
00:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
Parktheater
Eindhoven
19:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
24
2
Melkweg
Amsterdam
4
19:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
20:00
La Madeleine
Brussel
Concertgebouw De Vereeniging
Nijmegen
1
20:00
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
20:00
Theater Geert Teis
Stadskanaal
20:00
Rijswijkse Schouwburg
Rijswijk
20:00
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
Ahoy
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Lievekamp
Oss
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:15
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
20:15
Theaters Tilburg
Tilburg
20:15
Theater de Speeldoos
Baarn
20:15
Theater Peeriscoop
Gorinchem
20:30
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
Paradiso
Amsterdam
2
20:30
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
Cinetol
Amsterdam
1
20:45
Merleyn
Nijmegen
21:30
Cacaofabriek
Helmond
wo 29 jan
de Nieuwe Kerk
Zierikzee
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
00:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
00:00
Junushoff Theater
Wageningen
00:00
Stadsschouwburg Velsen
IJmuiden
00:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
Stadsschouwburg Groningen
Groningen
Cool kunst en cultuur
Heerhugowaard
Agora Theater Lelystad
Lelystad
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
00:00
Stiching Calypso Theater
Wijk bij Duurstede
00:00
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
TAQA Theater De Vest
Alkmaar
00:00
Goudse Schouwburg
Gouda
Schouwburg Odeon
Zwolle
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
00:00
Schouwburg Amphion
Doetinchem
Theater aan de Parade
's-Hertogenbosch
11:00
Westzijderkerk
Zaandam
19:00
Koninklijk Circus
Brussel
19:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
19:30
Trix
Antwerpen
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Koninklijke Schouwburg
Den Haag
19:30
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
20:00
NTGent
Gent
20:00
Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw
Amersfoort
20:00
Orpheus
Apeldoorn
20:00
De Maagd
Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Deventer Schouwburg
Deventer
20:00
Schouwburg De Kring
Roosendaal
20:00
Theater aan het Vrijthof
Maastricht
20:00
Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof
Zutphen
20:00
ATLAS Theater
Emmen

zondag 26 januari 2020

19:00
Cannabis Corpse + Withered Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
1349 / Abbath / Vltimas Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Ferocious Dog
Ferocious Dog Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Ten Years After performed by Hundred Seventy Split 013, Tilburg
20:00
Waylon Chassé Theater, Breda
Foto Two Door Cinema Club
Two Door Cinema Club TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
3
1
Foto Five Finger Death Punch
Five Finger Death Punch AFAS Live, Amsterdam
3
20:00
Barrie Stevens - The Show Must Go On De Reggehof, Goor
20:00
Eric Vloeimans De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
Foto De Vrienden van Amstel LIVE
De Vrienden van Amstel LIVE Ahoy, Rotterdam
1
20:00
The Mystery Lights Patronaat, Haarlem
20:15
Alex Ploeg - Ultimatum (Reprise) De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Bob Zimmerman / Osiris Trio Waalse Kerk, Amsterdam
20:30
Naghash Ensemble Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Cowboys from Hell Mezz, Breda
21:00
Sea Girls Rotown, Rotterdam

maandag 27 januari 2020

00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
Tino Martin Wilminktheater, Enschede
19:00
RCI Showcases PopEi, Eindhoven
Martha High & the Italian Royal Family Melkweg, Amsterdam
19:45
Shovels & Rope Paradiso, Amsterdam
20:00
Chase Rice TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:00
Two Door Cinema Club Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
Foto De Vrienden van Amstel LIVE
De Vrienden van Amstel LIVE Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:00
Elsa Birgitta Bekman / Lily Kershaw Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Nationaal Jeugd Orkest (NJO) Zuiderstrandtheater, Den Haag
Foto Conversations with Nick Cave
Conversations with Nick Cave Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven
2
3
20:15
Floris Kortie & Vera Kooper - Het jaar 250 na Beethoven (Première) De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:45
The John Martyn Project Muziekgebouw Eindhoven, Eindhoven

dinsdag 28 januari 2020

Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
00:00
Sanne Wallis de Vries - Kom Verkadefabriek, 's-Hertogenbosch
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Westlandtheater De Naald, Naaldwijk
00:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Parktheater, Eindhoven
00:00
Dorine Wiersma & Mylou Frencken - Waagstukken Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Lebbis - De Ervaring Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
Najib Amhali - Waar was ik? De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
The Fortunate Sons - A Tribute to Creedence Clearwater Revival Parktheater, Eindhoven
19:00
RCI Showcases PopEi, Eindhoven
19:30
Wage War Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Slipknot
Slipknot Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
24
2
Foto Floor Jansen
Floor Jansen Melkweg, Amsterdam
4
19:30
Opera Melancholica Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
20:00
Les Trois Accords La Madeleine, Brussel
Foto Nick Cave
Nick Cave Concertgebouw De Vereeniging, Nijmegen
1
20:00
Devendra Banhart Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
20:00
JB Meijers - Deltaboy Theater Geert Teis, Stadskanaal
20:00
Plien & Bianca - En nu dan? Rijswijkse Schouwburg, Rijswijk
20:00
The Jungle Giants Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Hadewych Doet De Dames Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
Foto De Vrienden van Amstel LIVE
De Vrienden van Amstel LIVE Ahoy, Rotterdam
20:15
Mark van de Veerdonk - Geen Viking Theater De Lievekamp, Oss
20:15
Ali B - Koorts De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:15
Daan Boom - De Eerste Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
20:15
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk Theaters Tilburg, Tilburg
20:15
Sun Records - The Concert ‘the Birthplace Of Rock ‘n’ Roll’ Theater de Speeldoos, Baarn
20:15
Handsome Poets Theater Peeriscoop, Gorinchem
20:30
The Big Chris Barber Band TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
Foto Ride
Ride Paradiso, Amsterdam
2
20:30
Hannah Williams & The Affirmations Doornroosje, Nijmegen
Foto Låpsley
Låpsley Cinetol, Amsterdam
1
20:45
Che Sudaka Merleyn, Nijmegen
21:30
Tegen De Stroom In - The Looney Toons Cacaofabriek, Helmond

woensdag 29 januari 2020

Pieter Derks - Voor wat het waard is de Nieuwe Kerk, Zierikzee
Roué Verveer - Zo goed als nieuw Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
Bert Visscher - Hij wordt vanzelf moe Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
00:00
René van Meurs - Hunkert Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
00:00
Kasper van Kooten - Speeltijd Junushoff Theater, Wageningen
00:00
Jan Beuving - Rotatie Stadsschouwburg Velsen, IJmuiden
00:00
Karin Bruers - Love is Wonderful! Parktheater, Eindhoven
Echt Gebeurd op Reis Stadsschouwburg Groningen, Groningen
Kasper van der Laan - 1 Kilo Cool kunst en cultuur, Heerhugowaard
Katinka Polderman - Polderman draagt een steentje bij Agora Theater Lelystad, Lelystad
Lebbis - De Ervaring TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
00:00
Carel Kraayenhof - Dwaze Tijd Stiching Calypso Theater, Wijk bij Duurstede
00:00
Mart Hillen In Concert Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
Joris Linssen & Caramba - RAAK! TAQA Theater De Vest, Alkmaar
00:00
The Bentleys - To Liverpool And Back Goudse Schouwburg, Gouda
Sven Figee - Van Bach tot Blues Schouwburg Odeon, Zwolle
Youp van 't Hek - Met de kennis van nu Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
00:00
Tania Kross - Van Mozart tot Madonna Schouwburg Amphion, Doetinchem
Tino Martin Theater aan de Parade, 's-Hertogenbosch
11:00
Rutger van Oeveren / Wouter Harbers Westzijderkerk, Zaandam
19:00
Zazie Koninklijk Circus, Brussel
19:00
RCI Showcases PopEi, Eindhoven
19:30
Ride Trix, Antwerpen
Foto Keb Mo
Keb Mo Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
Opera Melancholica Koninklijke Schouwburg, Den Haag
19:30
Songfestival-Singalong Poppodium Volt, Sittard
20:00
Tindersticks NTGent, Gent
20:00
Martijn Koning - Koning van de toekomst Theater Film Cafe De Lieve Vrouw, Amersfoort
20:00
Alex Klaasen - Showponies 2: De Alex Klaasen Revue Orpheus, Apeldoorn
20:00
Huub Stapel - Het Huwelijk De Maagd, Bergen op Zoom
20:00
Jon van Eerd - Herrie in de Keuken Deventer Schouwburg, Deventer
20:00
Anouk Maas / Tanja Jess / Vicotria Koblenko - Mijn man begrijpt me nie Schouwburg De Kring, Roosendaal
20:00
The Silent Comedy Theater aan het Vrijthof, Maastricht
20:00
Jan Rot - O Ja! Theater en Congrescentrum De Hanzehof, Zutphen
20:00
Martijn Fischer zingt hits van Hazes ATLAS Theater, Emmen
Pagina -101