PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1018
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
za 04 apr
20:30
People's Place
Amsterdam
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
5
20:30
Paard
Den Haag
20:30
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:30
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:30
Meervaart
Amsterdam
20:30
Corneel
Lelystad
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
EKKO
Utrecht
1
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
5
20:30
Gebouw T
Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:30
't Ukien
Kampen
20:30
De Lantaarn
Hellendoorn
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
1
20:45
Duycker
Hoofddorp
Effenaar
Eindhoven
1
21:00
Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer
Hoogeveen
21:00
Manifesto
Hoorn
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Het Bolwerk
Sneek
21:00
Hedon
Zwolle
21:00
Mezz
Breda
21:00
Musicon
Den Haag
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
21:30
Little Devil
Tilburg
1
21:30
De Flux
Zaandam
21:30
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
22:00
Hedon
Zwolle
22:00
Bluessocieteit L'esprit
Rotterdam
Merleyn
Nijmegen
1
22:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
22:15
De Vorstin
Hilversum
22:30
Altstadt
Eindhoven
22:30
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
zo 05 apr
14:00
Baroeg
Rotterdam
15:00
Xinix
Nieuwendijk
15:30
Podium 't Beest
Goes
15:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
16:00
Grand Café Koekenbier
Alkmaar
1
16:15
Gigant
Apeldoorn
16:30
Duycker
Hoofddorp
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
17:00
De Fles
Spijkenisse
17:00
Taverne
Bergen
19:00
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
19:00
Metropool
Hengelo
19:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
19:30
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
19:30
Atak
Enschede
19:30
Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin)
Amsterdam
20:00
North Sea Jazz Club
Amsterdam
20:00
PopEi
Eindhoven
20:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
20:00
Taverne De Waag
Haarlem
Hedon
Zwolle
4
8
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
20:00
Oefenbunker
Landgraaf
1
Gebr. De Nobel
Leiden
6
13
20:00
Grenswerk
Venlo
20:15
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:30
Drommedaris
Enkhuizen
20:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Rotown
Rotterdam
1
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
1
21:00
Philharmonie Haarlem
Haarlem
21:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Patronaat
Haarlem
1
22:00
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
22:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
22:00
Effenaar
Eindhoven
23:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
ma 06 apr
15:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
15:00
NiX Podium
Enschede
16:00
Concerto
Amsterdam
16:00
Taverne
Bergen
19:00
Little Devil
Tilburg
Melkweg
Amsterdam
1
20:00
De Kapel (DomusDela)
Eindhoven
1
Theaterhotel Almelo
Almelo
1
20:00
Paradiso
Amsterdam
Ancienne Belgique (AB)
Brussel
5
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:15
TivoliVredenburg
Utrecht
20:30
dB's
Utrecht
Mezz
Breda
2
21:00
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
21:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
di 07 apr
De Kleine Komedie
Amsterdam
20:00
Parktheater
Eindhoven
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen
Sittard
20:00
Theater de Spiegel
Zwolle
1

zaterdag 04 april 2015

20:30
Sharon Robinson People's Place, Amsterdam
Foto Satyricon
Satyricon Doornroosje, Nijmegen
5
20:30
Carolien Borgers Paard, Den Haag
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:30
Jan Rot / Job Hubatka / Pearl Jozefzoon / Tango Extremo De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:30
Danny De Munk Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:30
Beatrice van der Poel | Heelhuids Meervaart, Amsterdam
20:30
Gimme Shelter Release Party Corneel, Lelystad
20:30
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
Foto Afterpartees
Afterpartees EKKO, Utrecht
1
Foto Sheila E.
Sheila E. De Oosterpoort, Groningen
5
20:30
Amatorski / I Am Oak / Iris Penning Gebouw T, Bergen op Zoom
20:30
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen (try-out) Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:30
Navarone 't Ukien, Kampen
20:30
Girls Wanna Have Fun De Lantaarn, Hellendoorn
20:30
Cameretten Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
Laibach Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
1
20:45
Hard Duycker, Hoofddorp
Foto Danny Vera
Danny Vera Effenaar, Eindhoven
1
21:00
TamboerPop Theater - Congrescentrum De Tamboer, Hoogeveen
21:00
A-Part / Baxta / Boneyard / Frantic Freak / G-Crystal / J-Roon & Kosmi Manifesto, Hoorn
21:00
The Tightropes Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Supertrap De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Matt Schofield Het Bolwerk, Sneek
21:00
The Doots Hedon, Zwolle
21:00
Nice Beaver Mezz, Breda
21:00
Cold Department Musicon, Den Haag
21:00
De Deeldeliers Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Tim Akkerman De Peppel, Zeist
21:30
Rebelstar Little Devil, Tilburg
1
21:30
Live Wire Ac/dc, The Best Ac/dc Tribute In The World De Flux, Zaandam
21:30
PaPa GoNi Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
22:00
DJ Hans Stroeve Hedon, Zwolle
22:00
Guy Smeets Band Bluessocieteit L'esprit, Rotterdam
Foto Rats on Rafts
Rats on Rafts Merleyn, Nijmegen
1
22:00
Face Meets Concrete De Fles, Spijkenisse
22:15
King of the World + Giant Tiger Hooch De Vorstin, Hilversum
22:30
Kim Slade Altstadt, Eindhoven
22:30
40UP De Oosterpoort, Groningen

zondag 05 april 2015

14:00
Veneration Of The Dead Baroeg, Rotterdam
15:00
SLIM Be Creative Xinix, Nieuwendijk
15:30
Bas van Lier / Jules Deelder en de Deeldeliers Podium 't Beest, Goes
15:30
Anglagard / Special Providence Boerderij, Zoetermeer
16:00
Agnes Gosling Grand Café Koekenbier, Alkmaar
1
16:15
Glossy Jesus Gigant, Apeldoorn
16:30
Ian Parker + Mississippi Duycker, Hoofddorp
17:00
So Be It Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
17:00
mountbatten De Fles, Spijkenisse
17:00
Living Room Heroes Taverne, Bergen
19:00
MainStreet TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
19:00
Sheila E. Metropool, Hengelo
19:00
Shake The Earth Tour: The Royal + For I Am King + Ashes Of Many Willemeen, Arnhem
1
19:00
The Mentors Little Devil, Tilburg
19:30
I am Kloot Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
19:30
The ZZ Tops Atak, Enschede
19:30
Black Ice and Sunni Patterson Paradiso Noord (Tolhuistuin), Amsterdam
20:00
Late Night Live: Trunk. North Sea Jazz Club, Amsterdam
20:00
Singer-songwriter Linde Staals live in PopEi PopEi, Eindhoven
20:00
Matt Schofield Roepaen, Ottersum
20:00
Anne Soldaat Taverne De Waag, Haarlem
Foto Therapy?
Therapy? Hedon, Zwolle
4
8
Barnicle Bill Trio / John Engels Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
20:00
July Talk Oefenbunker, Landgraaf
1
Foto Saxon
Saxon Gebr. De Nobel, Leiden
6
13
20:00
Boris McCutcheon Grenswerk, Venlo
20:15
Jan Rot / Job Hubatka / Pearl Jozefzoon / Tango Extremo De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:30
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Drommedaris, Enkhuizen
20:30
ZO! Gospel Choir Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Marc Broussard (solo) // Locatie: Paradijskerk
Marc Broussard (solo) // Locatie: Paradijskerk Rotown, Rotterdam
1
21:00
The Miseries Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
1
21:00
Nelly Philharmonie Haarlem, Haarlem
21:00
Louis V Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Nelly
Nelly Patronaat, Haarlem
1
22:00
'120BPM' ft. Prosumer Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
22:00
80's Verantwoord Doornroosje, Nijmegen
22:00
It all started in the Nineties: Paul Elstak + Darkraver + DJ Yves Effenaar, Eindhoven
23:00
Richie Spice Melkweg, Amsterdam
23:00
90'S NOW Doornroosje, Nijmegen

maandag 06 april 2015

15:00
Vivencias Paradiso, Amsterdam
15:00
Stevie Mimmo Trio NiX Podium, Enschede
16:00
Mateusz Pulawski Concerto, Amsterdam
16:00
Farmhouse Jazzband Taverne, Bergen
19:00
MMM: Praying Mantis (UK) + Sad Iron Little Devil, Tilburg
Foto Tove Lo
Tove Lo Melkweg, Amsterdam
1
20:00
Amatorski De Kapel (DomusDela), Eindhoven
1
Foto Theatertour 'Herinneringen'
Theatertour 'Herinneringen' Theaterhotel Almelo, Almelo
1
20:00
Sheila E. Paradiso, Amsterdam
Foto Therapy?
Therapy? Ancienne Belgique (AB), Brussel
5
20:15
Dee Dee Bridgewater TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:15
Hanggai TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht
20:30
Tweak Bird dB's, Utrecht
Foto Protoje & Indiggnation
Protoje & Indiggnation Mezz, Breda
2
21:00
Ben Khan Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
21:00
Paasfestival Hilversum De Vorstin, Hilversum

dinsdag 07 april 2015

Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche De Kleine Komedie, Amsterdam
20:00
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht Parktheater, Eindhoven
20:00
Karin Bloemen - Witte Nar Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
20:00
Jochem Myjer - Even geduld AUB! Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Intgeniep - Op en haar Stadsschouwburg Sittard-Geleen, Sittard
20:00
Eric van Sauers - Ontroert Theater de Spiegel, Zwolle
1
Pagina -1018