PODIUMINFO CONCERTAGENDA

Gratis Uitverkocht Leden die gaan Leden die willen
Zoeken in Concertagenda
 
reset
Pagina -1010
DATUM
NAAM
PODIUM
PLAATS
INFO
vr 17 apr
20:00
Isala Theater
Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Cafe D’n Ingel
Thorn
20:00
Theater Castellum
Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
20:00
S.C.C. De Enck
Oirschot
20:00
Parkstad Limburg Theaters
Heerlen
20:00
Podium Asteriks
Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:00
Theater de Purmaryn
Purmerend
20:00
Schouwburg de Meerse
Hoofddorp
20:00
Botanique
Brussel
20:00
Poppodium Volt
Sittard
1
2
20:00
Markant Uden
Uden
De Hip
Deventer
20:00
Theater De Klinker
Winschoten
20:00
Theater de Griffioen
Amstelveen
Nieuwe Nor
Heerlen
1
20:00
De Vorstin
Hilversum
20:00
DRU-Cultuurfabriek
Ulft
Bitterzoet
Amsterdam
3
20:00
Kroepoekfabriek
Vlaardingen
20:00
Spant!
Bussum
20:00
De Pul
Uden
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
48
2
20:00
Koninklijk Theater Carré
Amsterdam
20:00
Stadsschouwburg Middelburg
Middelburg
20:00
C.C. Onderling Genoegen
Duiven
20:00
Theater Idea
Soest
20:00
Theater de Schalm
Veldhoven
Bibelot
Dordrecht
1
20:15
Theater de Stoep
Spijkenisse
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
20:15
De Harmonie
Leeuwarden
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
20:15
Theater Het Kruispunt
Barendrecht
20:15
Theater de Voorveghter
Hardenberg
20:15
Theater Twee Hondjes
Hellevoetsluis
20:15
C.C De Muze
Heusden-Zolder
20:15
Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel
Heemstede
20:15
De Oosterpoort
Groningen
20:15
De Schattelijn
Geertruidenberg
20:15
De Nieuwe Nobelaer
Etten-Leur
20:15
De Doelen
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater Zuidplein
Rotterdam
20:15
Theater De Winsinghhof
Roden
20:15
Theater Aan de Slinger
Houten
Hedon
Zwolle
1
De Helling
Utrecht
3
20:30
De Meerpaal
Dronten
20:30
Hothouse Redbad
Leeuwarden
20:30
BIRD
Rotterdam
20:30
Boerderij
Zoetermeer
20:30
Poppodium Apollo
Emmen
20:30
Burgerweeshuis
Deventer
1
20:30
Theater De Veste
Delft
20:30
Theater ’t Mozaïek
Wijchen
20:30
Muziekgieterij
Maastricht
20:30
Theater Ludens
Voorburg
20:30
Simplon
Groningen
20:30
Het Evertshuis
Bodegraven
20:30
Korzo
Den Haag
20:30
Luxor Live
Arnhem
20:30
De Verhalenboot
Zwolle
1
20:30
Stadstheater Zoetermeer
Zoetermeer
20:30
Schouwburg Het Park
Hoorn
20:45
De Kargadoor
Utrecht
21:00
Cultuurpodium VANSLAG
Borger
21:00
Mezz
Breda
Hedon
Zwolle
2
21:00
De Bosuil
Weert
21:00
Taverne
Bergen
21:00
N9
Eeklo
21:00
De Bakkerij
Castricum
Effenaar
Eindhoven
2
21:00
De Peppel
Zeist
1
21:00
Bibelot
Dordrecht
21:00
De Flux
Zaandam
1
21:00
Willemeen
Arnhem
1
21:00
Gigant
Apeldoorn
21:00
Roepaen
Ottersum
21:15
P3
Purmerend
23:00
Doornroosje
Nijmegen
23:00
Merleyn
Nijmegen
23:30
Vera
Groningen
1
za 18 apr
Bon theater
Medemblik
Stadsschouwburg Utrecht
Utrecht
Agnietenhof
Tiel
De Cultuurwerf
Vlissingen
Schouwburg Venray
Venray
Theater De Tuin
Leusden
13:15
De Perifeer
Deventer
14:00
Melkweg
Amsterdam
15:00
013
Tilburg
15:00
Muziekpodium DJS
Dordrecht
17:00
Café de Pilaren
Alkmaar
1
19:00
Theater De NWE Vorst
Tilburg
19:00
Grote Kerk
Epe
Muziekodroom
Hasselt
1
1
19:30
Ziggo Dome
Amsterdam
3
19:30
Paradiso
Amsterdam

vrijdag 17 april 2015

20:00
Schudden - Perrongeluk Isala Theater, Capelle aan den IJssel
20:00
Blunt Cafe D’n Ingel, Thorn
20:00
Peter Heerschop - Van horen zeggen (try-out) Theater Castellum, Alphen aan den Rijn
20:00
My Blue Van Gigant, Apeldoorn
20:00
Arnout van den Bossche - De Relatiefluisteraar (reprise) S.C.C. De Enck, Oirschot
20:00
Eric Vloeimans Parkstad Limburg Theaters, Heerlen
20:00
Asteriks Special: John Coffey + Magnetic Spacemen Podium Asteriks, Leeuwarden
1
20:00
Billy Hill Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:00
Max van den Burg - Amok Theater de Purmaryn, Purmerend
20:00
Murth Mossel - Louter Liefde Schouwburg de Meerse, Hoofddorp
20:00
Sharon van Etten - Sam Amidon Botanique, Brussel
20:00
The amorettes Poppodium Volt, Sittard
1
2
20:00
Jetty Mathurin - #LOL Markant Uden, Uden
The Silverfaces De Hip, Deventer
20:00
3J'S Theater De Klinker, Winschoten
20:00
Carolien Borgers - Zeker Weten Theater de Griffioen, Amstelveen
Foto Sven Hammond
Sven Hammond Nieuwe Nor, Heerlen
1
20:00
Stef Classens De Vorstin, Hilversum
20:00
Enge Buren - De Ware Naaktheid DRU-Cultuurfabriek, Ulft
Foto Rats on Rafts
Rats on Rafts Bitterzoet, Amsterdam
3
20:00
The Cool Quest Kroepoekfabriek, Vlaardingen
20:00
De Bloeiende Maagden - Toen neuken nog gewoon was Spant!, Bussum
20:00
Nits - Releaseparty De Pul, Uden
Foto System Of A Down
System Of A Down Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
48
2
20:00
Najib Amhali - I Am Hali Koninklijk Theater Carré, Amsterdam
20:00
Brainpower & Jörgen Raymann - Twee-eiig Stadsschouwburg Middelburg, Middelburg
20:00
Hans Dorrestijn - Goeie Genade (reprise) C.C. Onderling Genoegen, Duiven
20:00
Patrick Nederkoorn - Code Rood Theater Idea, Soest
20:00
René van Meurs - Voor de Storm Theater de Schalm, Veldhoven
Foto Charl Delemarre / Eefje De Visser / Gosto
Charl Delemarre / Eefje De Visser / Gosto Bibelot, Dordrecht
1
20:15
Tineke Schouten - Gewoon doen! Theater de Stoep, Spijkenisse
Foto Calexico
Calexico Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
20:15
Bløf De Harmonie, Leeuwarden
20:15
Tim Fransen - Het failliet van de moderne tijd (try-out) Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
20:15
Jandino Asporaat - Hoe Dan Ook Theater Het Kruispunt, Barendrecht
20:15
Eric Koller - blijft thuis! Theater de Voorveghter, Hardenberg
20:15
Bakker Lutz - Laten we het eens over vrouwen hebben Theater Twee Hondjes, Hellevoetsluis
20:15
Javier Guzman - Absurd verlicht C.C De Muze, Heusden-Zolder
20:15
Lach het weg Podia Heemstede, Theater de Luifel, Heemstede
20:15
Nico Dijkshoorn - VUIG De Oosterpoort, Groningen
20:15
Ben van den Dungen Kwartet / Deborah J. Carter De Schattelijn, Geertruidenberg
20:15
Howard Komproe - De LULverhalen 2 De Nieuwe Nobelaer, Etten-Leur
20:15
The Five Great Guitars De Doelen, Rotterdam
20:15
Rayen Panday - Vrijspraak Theater Zuidplein, Rotterdam
20:15
Jan Rot, Marjolein Meijers & Jan ver de Meij - Kampvuur Theater De Winsinghhof, Roden
20:15
Eva Crutzen - Bankzitten Theater Aan de Slinger, Houten
Foto Fratsen
Fratsen Hedon, Zwolle
1
Foto Ewert and the Two Dragons
Ewert and the Two Dragons De Helling, Utrecht
3
20:30
Op Sterk Water - Improvisatietheater De Meerpaal, Dronten
20:30
John Engels Hothouse Redbad, Leeuwarden
20:30
Jarrod Lawson (Presented by Radio 6) BIRD, Rotterdam
20:30
ZENO A Tribute To TOTO Boerderij, Zoetermeer
20:30
DeWolff Poppodium Apollo, Emmen
20:30
Bo Saris Burgerweeshuis, Deventer
1
20:30
Paulusma Theater De Veste, Delft
20:30
In Gesprek Met Mijn Moordenaar Theater ’t Mozaïek, Wijchen
20:30
Gotcha! Muziekgieterij, Maastricht
20:30
Harteveld en Fretz - Kleur bekennen Theater Ludens, Voorburg
20:30
MakeBelieve Simplon, Groningen
20:30
Ellen Dikker - Groene Vingers Het Evertshuis, Bodegraven
20:30
Söndörgõ Korzo, Den Haag
20:30
The Kik Luxor Live, Arnhem
20:30
Mensenkinderen De Verhalenboot, Zwolle
1
20:30
Louise Korthals - Zonder voorbehoud Stadstheater Zoetermeer, Zoetermeer
20:30
Theatertour 2015 Schouwburg Het Park, Hoorn
20:45
Kargalive: Adrian Nation De Kargadoor, Utrecht
21:00
Oh Susanna Cultuurpodium VANSLAG, Borger
21:00
Coppersky Mezz, Breda
Foto Raketkanon
Raketkanon Hedon, Zwolle
2
21:00
Gonzo Gang De Bosuil, Weert
21:00
Wolf Mail Taverne, Bergen
21:00
Douglas Firs (BE) N9, Eeklo
21:00
Rockabilly! Party Party Boom Boom + Haarlem Grave Robbers De Bakkerij, Castricum
Foto Orgel Vreten
Orgel Vreten Effenaar, Eindhoven
2
21:00
Karma To Burn De Peppel, Zeist
1
21:00
Knight Area Bibelot, Dordrecht
21:00
Tease & Denial De Flux, Zaandam
1
21:00
Hocico Exl Nl Show, Violent Storm Tour 2015 Willemeen, Arnhem
1
21:00
King of the World Gigant, Apeldoorn
21:00
Frank Zappa - Undercoversessie Roepaen, Ottersum
21:15
Allmen Band P3, Purmerend
23:00
System Doornroosje, Nijmegen
23:00
Lariekoek: Joost Toast + Jesse Marcinski + Simone Merleyn, Nijmegen
23:30
DJ Case Vera, Groningen
1

zaterdag 18 april 2015

Buitenstaanders Bon theater, Medemblik
Hans Liberg - ATTACCA Stadsschouwburg Utrecht, Utrecht
Pater Moeskroen Agnietenhof, Tiel
MakeBelieve De Cultuurwerf, Vlissingen
Daniël Arends - Carte Blanche Schouwburg Venray, Venray
Henry van Loon | Sluimer Theater De Tuin, Leusden
13:15
Wilbert de Joode / Wolter Wierbos De Perifeer, Deventer
14:00
DJ Skeme Richards / Rich Medina / Rob Manga / The Flexican Melkweg, Amsterdam
15:00
Neurotic Deathfest 013, Tilburg
15:00
John Engels Muziekpodium DJS, Dordrecht
17:00
Hills Of Harlem Café de Pilaren, Alkmaar
1
19:00
gebroeders Bin Theater De NWE Vorst, Tilburg
19:00
Epop in de kerk Grote Kerk, Epe
Foto Silverstein
Silverstein Muziekodroom, Hasselt
1
1
19:30
Sting & Paul Simon Ziggo Dome, Amsterdam
3
19:30
Girls Wanna Have Fun Paradiso, Amsterdam
Pagina -1010